Schachergebnisse - Schulschachrallye.Arolsen.2012.Gruppe S (28.04.2012 - 28.04.2012)

Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTWZELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtGeburt
1.Bürmann,Theresia954 954WKasseler SK 18762002
2.Kersten,Kay Lukas914 914MKasseler SK 18762002
3.Rudolph,Sebastian895 895MSV CAISSA e. V. Kassel2001
4.Mastmeyer,Lars-Quentin828 828MSV CAISSA e. V. Kassel2001
5.Cilinger,Daniel787 787MMündener SC von 19252003
6.Schmerer,Cara-Milena751 751WSC Fuldatal2003
7.Ritter,Janice   WEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2002
8.Stein,Manolito   MEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2002
9.Peter,Silas   MSK Hofgeismar2001
10.Herbst,Sebastian   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2003
11.Norsietov,Daniel   MSK Hofgeismar2001
12.Bleuer,Levente   MEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2002
13.Singer,Anton   MSV CAISSA e. V. Kassel2002
14.Hahn,Esther   WAstrid-Lindgren-Schule 
15.Tangel,Kevin   MNicolai-Schule Mengeringhausen2002
16.Bauer,Boris   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2004
17.Jäger,Jannes   MSC Homberg2003
18.Hackenberg,Darlene   WAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2002
19.Fröhlich,Nils   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2002
20.Itzenhäuser,Marius   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2002
21.Brehm,Denis   MEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2001
22.Schultheis,Till-Laurin   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2005
23.Bürmann,Magdalena   WKasseler SK 18762006
24.Dumpich,Jeremy   MNicolai-Schule Mengeringhausen2002
25.Tiedge,Lina-Marie   WTSV Wenigenhasungen2003
26.Glogic,Daris   MMündener SC von 19252003
27.Häberle,Ester   WSK Hofgeismar2002
28.Schwartz,Jael    TSV Wenigenhasungen2001
29.Schwartz,Noa    TSV Wenigenhasungen2001
30.Krutsch,Ileane   WEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2002
31.Müller,Fidel Blazquez   MEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2003
32.Bleuer,Balazs   MEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2004
33.Hofmann,Hannes   MEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2003
34.Glänzer,Julian   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2002
35.Buruschew,Timo   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2000
36.Schnell,Sebastian   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2002
37.Kraus,Leon   MEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2003
38.Campisano,Rosina   WEckhard-Vonholdt-Schule2001
39.Bondarenko,Daniel   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2001
40.Pucha,Anton   MAstrid-Lindgren-Schule2001
41.Quaß,Jette   WTSV Wenigenhasungen2004
42.Thamin,Ronja   WNicolai-Schule Mengeringhausen2003