Schachergebnisse - LCH2012Verein (23.06.2012 - 23.06.2012)

Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier
Kreuztabelle Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Jahnel,GüntherFM2284MSC Hoyerswerda 1958
2.Kesik,Klaus-DieterFM2244MSC Hoyerswerda 1958
3.Pfeffer,Ruprecht 2244MESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. 1978
4.Kapp,Martin 2215MTSV IFA Chemnitz 1984
5.Herrich,Christoph 2080MSV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1989
6.Niese,Dirk 2059MSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1984
7.Franzke,Alexander 2039MForster Schachclub 95 1982
8.Dr.Preuß,Siegfried 1470MForster Schachclub 95 1939
9.Schneider,Jens 1912MSportverein Senftenberg 1993
10.Nosek,Reinhard 1890MSchachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1943
11.Kapp,Frank 1887MTSV IFA ChemnitzGER1957
12.Bauer,Veit 1860MSG Großdrebnitz 1963
13.Kirst,Julia 1827WESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. 1993
14.Benkmann,Günter 1758MSC Hoyerswerda 1935
15.Schießl,Werner 1758MSC Hoyerswerda 1947
16.Schießl,Hanns 1743MSC Hoyerswerda 1945
17.Knaak,Hans 1735MForster Schachclub 95 1928
18.Hülse,Hagen 1694MForster Schachclub 95 1962
19.Marten,Karl-Heinz 1693MESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. 1954
20.Hülse,Max 1820MForster Schachclub 95 1995
21.Weißfinger,Klaus 1639MForster Schachclub 95 1936
22.Tillmann,Hubert 1620MSchachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1953
23.Wendt,Derek 1552MTuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1985
24.Schmideke,Axel 1544MBSG Sebnitz 1961
25.Neukirchen,Heinz 1517MSchachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1936
26.Boll,Erwin 1494MForster Schachclub 95 1940
27.Gründel,Bernd 1478MForster Schachclub 95 1962
28.Herzog,Gottfried 1478MSV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1935
29.Labetzsch,Horst 1449MSchachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1942
30.Maciejewicz,Frank 1430MTSG Bernsdorf 1992
31.Weber,Lothar 1368MSC Hoyerswerda 1951
32.Kindermann,Udo 1355MSG Großdrebnitz 1950
33.Deckert,Kerstin 1351WSC Hoyerswerda 1965
34.Möschl,Eberhardt 1344MForster Schachclub 95 1948
35.Hippler,Christoph 1264MESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V,GER1986
36.Winkler,Martin 1233MSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1991
37.Schnaars,Hans-Dieter 1172MSC Hoyerswerda 1932
38.Bogacz,Ralph  M  1957
39.Piasecki,Guenter  M GER1959
40.Rostowski,Peter  M  1963