Schachergebnisse - U12 Saison 2013/14 (28.09.2013 - 25.01.2014)

Turnierauswertung nach DWZ




Turnierauswertung nach DWZ


Druckausgabe
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.TV Tegernsee  122171749.047.29    1277 123622
1.Pölt,Christoph *158987514.013.81149/51552 15956
2.Feicht,Florian *130177212.011.44125/51449 132726
3.Feicht,Franz *12088529.08.10105/51218 125648
4.Kleine,Jakob *113262411.011.031221/51025 11320
5.Obermüller,Simon *9954623.02.9135/51139 10049
6.von Freymann,Franz *110100.00.0005/5  11010
                
2.TV Tegernsee II  93076134.532.00    894 95325
7.Obermüller,Simon *9959418.06.93125/51066 104550
8.Reiter,Tobias *9759041.01.73326/5779 955-20
9.Marin,Stefan *10038658.06.48105/51105 108380
10.Kleinert,Konstantin *8917905.04.9485/5885 8943
11.von Freymann,Franz *11015796.05.5465/51256 113433
12.Schnegelberg,Christian *7937092.01.8035/5834 81219
13.Schwarzer,Tassilo *8425771.01.58231/5  828-14
14.Huber,Marinus *121200.00.0005/5  12120
15.Kostic,Adrijan-Alexander *8727652.01.2925/5  95381
16.Mehnert,Sebastian *7776891.51.2425/5  80629
17.Jakob,Paul *7687890.00.47133/5  757-11
                
3.TV Tegernsee III  88473538.031.07    980 93955
18.von Freymann,Franz *110110872.02.72522/51015 1080-21
19.Schnegelberg,Christian *7939724.52.3985/51015 922129
20.Schwarzer,Tassilo *8428977.04.1895/51117 1002160
21.Huber,Marinus *12128708.08.311018/51110 1204-8
22.Kostic,Adrijan-Alexander *8727268.55.9695/51170 1016144
23.Mehnert,Sebastian *7773954.03.2045/51072 84871
24.Beckert,Alessandro *8565021.00.8915/5  87014
25.Jakob,Paul *7684311.00.8815/5  78416
26.Hornstein,Josefine *7347070.00.54135/5  722-12
27.Erdösi,Niko *07592.02.002 /0  00
                
4.TV Tegernsee IV  78188221.020.03    716 76320
28.Mehnert,Sebastian *77710161.00.6435/5891 81336
29.Beckert,Alessandro *8568224.54.4485/5865 8593
30.Jakob,Paul *7689075.04.51125/5850 79022
31.Schmid,Hanna *09001.01.004 /0  00
32.Hornstein,Josefine *7346035.54.6475/5833 79157
33.Erdösi,Anna *09021.01.006 /15569 5690
34.Erdösi,Niko *09403.03.005 /0  00
35.Neresheimer,Jakob *7709650.00.80333/5288 753-17
36.Stumpf,Kilian *000.00.000 /0  00
                
5.SF Bad Tölz  87977224.025.10    782 85612
37.Dunst,Philipp *09038.58.5012 /151078 10780
38.Strobl,Felix *7798516.04.14105/5923 87798
39.Brandhofer,Lucas *7848272.54.471033/5634 748-36
40.Standke,Tamino *07661.51.506 /5528 5280
41.Dietlmeier,Tobias *10745155.56.50723/5745 1048-26
                
6.SF Bad Tölz II  8308198.013.10    684 804-26
42.Dietlmeier,Tobias *107410531.01.73323/5928 1052-22
43.Schmid,Gregor *7409342.03.241134/5672 718-22
44.Schiestl,Kento *7548753.53.741034/5765 750-4
45.Steiner,Jana *7508140.53.39834/5370 695-55
46.Bührle,Luca Noah *07680.00.006 /0  00
47.Strobl,Tobias *04691.01.003 /0  00
                
7.TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  83582911.010.74    526 51511
48.Nonhoff,Sebastian *8359215.55.26125/5892 84611
49.Schwarz,Lavrenz *09062.52.5011 /5645 6450
50.Speckl,Robin *07252.52.5013 /5419 4190
51.Hazrat-Germer,Jonas *07630.50.509 /5149 1490
52.Hainzinger,Florian *000.00.000 /0  00
                
8.TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  7448383.04.18    404 558-24
53.Hainzinger,Florian *09781.01.0012 /5466 4660
54.Nietschmann,Nanito *07910.00.003 /0  00
55.Zuflücht,Eric *08452.02.0013 /5489 4890
56.Käsche,Luis *06430.00.009 /0  00
57.Espig,Jerome *7449340.01.18434/5257 720-24
                
9.SC Ammersee  97380826.026.00    955 9818
58.Heinze,Sabrina *10729906.06.121023/51062 1070-2
59.Gabler,Simon *8828554.04.35829/5855 875-7
60.Pachmann,Johannes *13357578.08.4895/51108 1308-27
61.Savkovic,Dean *7976245.04.2065/5897 85457
62.Savkovic,Dario *7798531.00.8525/5  79617
63.Schulz-Hood,Sebastian *07070.00.001 /0  00
64.Stegert,Laurin *08712.02.003 /0  00
                
10.SC Gröbenzell  87075816.016.47    577 6213
65.Keilhack,Lionel *9149159.07.96155/5987 95541
66.Popielinksi,Jan *9389234.54.65928/5923 935-3
67.Diepold,Maximilian *7596851.02.33434/5492 731-28
68.Jurk,Martin *08120.50.503 /0  00
69.Willeitner,Marc *07731.01.005 /5451 4510
70.Burgtorf,Julius *03190.00.002 /0  00
71.van Miltenburg,Clemens *08760.00.005 /1532 320
                
11.SK Gräfelfing  106975936.033.13    990 99244
72.Khamenya,Vitalia *130684614.013.87155/51268 13104
73.Zieringer,Sebastian *11058619.08.37115/51123 113530
74.Jira,Moritz *79566610.07.89125/5939 89398
75.Plenk,Jonathan *06643.03.007 /5631 6310
                
12.SF Windach  80875125.522.39    739 83733
76.Mirlach,Daniel *10119886.54.4685/51239 1136125
77.Will,Kamila *9178655.05.09928/5908 916-1
78.Graf,Josef *7597540.00.51134/5  748-11
79.Fichtl,Samuel *8368644.03.3575/5914 87943
80.Würzinger,Alexander *7217795.04.1995/5822 76746
81.Treffler,Dorothee *7376912.01.6835/5816 76831
82.Posset,Lara *72110740.00.11135/5  719-2
83.Klaß,Fabian *76200.00.0005/5  7620
84.Würzinger,Melanie *04351.01.002 /0  00
85.Steinbrecher,Richard *03082.02.003 /0  00
                
13.SF Windach II  76481214.514.27    941 77749
86.Fichtl,Samuel *8367401.00.6315/5  88549
87.Treffler,Dorothee *73710781.00.1215/5  854117
88.Posset,Lara *7219453.03.051035/5796 7210
89.Klaß,Fabian *7628502.02.97734/5692 744-18
90.Fichtl,Shalini *07633.03.007 /15671 6710
91.Würzinger,Melanie *08503.53.508 /15789 7890
92.Steinbrecher,Richard *07020.00.004 /0  00
93.Anderes,Nils *05651.01.004 /0  00
                
14.Turm Untermühlhausen  7497239.015.01    599 721-28
94.Schneider,Jonas *7739991.01.09433/5806 772-1
95.Wetzl,Christian *7488751.03.411034/5509 705-43
96.Wetzl,Christina *7688421.03.10733/5533 726-42
97.Kramer,Dorothea *7075973.04.41736/5547 681-26
98.Witta,Carl *06651.01.004 /0  00
99.Kramer,Benedikt *000.00.000 /0  00
100.Paul,Maximilian *03162.02.003 /0  00
101.Geuer,Marwin *07550.00.002 /0  00
102.Gießer,Stefan *07370.00.001 /0  00
                
15.SC Wolfratshausen  76687010.511.22    659 651-13
103.Weißbeck,Arthur *7669882.53.241133/5777 753-13
104.Albert,Marius *08005.55.5012 /15768 7680
105.Laschinger,Lukas *07742.52.5011 /15432 4320
106.Schultz,Fabian *07230.00.004 /0  00
107.Stüpfert,Vsevlod *000.00.000 /0  00
108.Mayer,Lorenzo *000.00.000 /0  00
109.Wiegand,Leona *010650.00.004 /0  00
                
16.SC Wolfratshausen II  75474911.512.47    676 680-17
110.Otterbach,Jakob *7549182.53.481034/5725 737-17
111.Lange,Benjamin *07776.06.0012 /15780 7800
112.Frank,Henry *06773.03.009 /15523 5230
113.Böhm,Markus *03880.00.002 /0  00
114.Albert,Tassilo *000.00.000 /0  00
115.Stüpfert,Vsevlod *07620.00.001 /0  00
116.Stüpfert,Franka *000.00.000 /0  00
117.Häuser,Sabine *09720.00.002 /0  00
                
17.SJSG Penzberg/Großweil  08218.58.49    604 6040
118.Knoblach,Florian *09914.54.5011 /5879 8790
119.Wenzel,Matthias *08571.51.5010 /5502 5020
120.Holthoff,Konstantin *06662.52.5010 /5431 4310
121.Knoll,Martin *07210.00.001 /0  00
122.Full,Leon *08720.00.003 /0  00
                
18.SG Eichenau/Olching/Puchheim  9798052.53.68    844 962-17
123.Münster,Kilian *85311100.00.48230/5  841-12
124.Hashagen,Nina *11048441.52.20322/5844 1082-22
125.Stegmann,Finn *07950.00.001 /0  00
126.Wolf,Felix *04691.01.003 /0  00
                
19.TV Tegernsee V  75778519.522.00    686 832-4
127.Schmid,Hanna *010362.02.005 /15895 8950
128.Hornstein,Josefine *73410530.00.52335/5376 724-10
129.Steiner,Linda *7698470.02.47633/5170 719-50
130.Erdösi,Anna *09381.01.004 /0  00
131.Erdösi,Niko *07742.02.002 /0  00
132.Petzendorfer,Nico *06447.07.008 /151005 10050
133.Gehrke,Jakob *06723.53.505 /0  00
134.Kocak,Akin *7683083.02.5135/5985 81648
135.Stumpf,Kilian *07901.01.002 /0  00
                
20.TV Tegernsee VI  76879215.014.36    773 75639
136.Reiser,Silas *010190.50.505 /0  00
137.Kocak,Akin *7689003.52.8685/5857 80739
138.Lettenbichler,Leon *09115.55.5010 /15956 9560
139.Ibrahim,Eva *07831.01.004 /0  00
140.Strohschneider,Leon *07942.02.008 /15505 5050
141.Butenandt,Svenja *000.00.000 /0  00
142.Schmid,Elias *03901.51.502 /0  00
143.Stoib,Marinus *07441.01.001 /0  00