Schachergebnisse - Ärztemeisterschaft 2015 (18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015)

Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier
Teilnehmer-Ranglisten-Selektionen




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelAttr.Verein/OrtLandELONWZ
1.Adam,Julius MLeipzig   
2.Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. MMosbacher SC von 1931GER21742157
3.Ahlemeyer,Klaus MBielefeld   
4.Allgaier,Erik M GER2012 
5.Aydin,Halim MSF Leherheide von 1950GER18911794
6.Baar,Reinhard,Dr. MSK PresseckGER 1764
7.Bartmann,Dieter,Dr. MHerforder Schachverein KönigssprGER 941
8.Baum,Kurt,Dr. MSchach-Union München e.V.GER20561854
9.Berthold,Richard,Dr. MSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.VGER19611944
10.Biller,Helmut MSF Frankfurt 1921GER20882016
11.Birke,Matthias,Dr. MSF 1954 Conweiler e.V.GER22802027
12.Bordasch,Christian MSK Norderstedt von 1975GER17981672
13.Borkhardt,Arndt MNeuss   
14.Brendel,BergitWFMWChess Tigers Schach-FördervereinGER20632018
15.Bucur,Oliver MBad Neustadt   
16.Burow,Wilhelm MKassel   
17.Chalabi,Khaled MAndernach   
18.Danisch,Christian MSGes Merzig 1896GER 1652
19.Dejam,Arsalan,Dr. MPeiner SVGER 1362
20.Domres,Bernd,Prof. Dr. MSV Tübingen 1870 e.V.GER16861578
21.Dorst,JohannesFMMSK Marburg 1931/72GER22052183
22.Draeger,Hubertus,Dr. MSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.GER 1431
23.Dries,Sebastian MHamburg   
24.Ebrahimi,Farrokh MBönnigheim   
25.Ehwald,Michael MBerlin   
26.Erlinger,Oliver MZugzwang Minden 82 e.V.- 1524
27.Fahimi,Mustafa MHamburg   
28.Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. MSF Starnberger See e.V.GER 1663
29.Fischer,Gerhard MGeldern   
30.Fließbach,Klaus MBonn   
31.Friedrich,Dieter,Dr. MSchachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.GER 1504
32.Geller,Arpad,Dr.FMMSK Passau 1869GER22692075
33.Girbig,Johannes MNettetal   
34.Görler,Georg Ulrich MKöln   
35.Gottwald,Siegmar MSK Bad HarzburgGER17261625
36.Gulich,Wolfgang,Dr. MSSV Vimaria 91 WeimarGER 1768
37.Hahn,Georg MSV ThalfingenGER16081511
38.Hardt,Dieter MSVG KonstanzGER17621569
39.Heedt,Thorsten,Dr.CMMSchachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.GER21532092
40.Hees,Michael,Dr. MSchachklub MeinerzhagenGER 1734
41.Hehn,Stefan MSC WangenGER 1474
42.Heinzelmann,Jürgen MBielefeld   
43.Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. MSC Bad NauheimGER19661967
44.Höing,Ludger MCoesfeld   
45.Hoge,Friedrich MTuS Brake von 1896 e.V.GER 1781
46.Hoth,Thomas MBad Kreuznach   
47.Ischutkin,Viktor MHöchberg   
48.Ivanov,Andrey MSV Görlitz 1990- 1328
49.Jacob,Helmut MSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.GER20491946
50.Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. MSVG Salzgitter e.V.GER21842034
51.Kamphausen,Roland MSolingen   
52.Kennemann,Reinhard MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VGER18211658
53.Klein,Volker MSC SonthofenGER 1428
54.Kleine-Katthöfer,Peter MMünster   
55.Knickrehm,Ralf MKrefelder Schachgesellschaft RocGER 1727
56.Knoblach,Norbert,Dr. MPTSV SK Hof 1892GER18051570
57.Knuth,Hannes MSF SchwerinGER23072276
58.Kockel,Norbert,Dr. MSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V.GER 1906
59.König,Wolfhart MSF Bad Herrenalb e.V.GER 1348
60.Körner,Herbert,Dr. MTG BiberachGER 1454
61.Kraft,Jürgen MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VGER 1639
62.Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr. MSC 1868 BambergGER21632101
63.Kröger,Jan,Dr. MSF BuxtehudeGER 2027
64.Kühn,Roger MSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012GER 1607
65.Küßner,Anna WLangenfelder Schachfreunde 1933-  
66.Kunz,Tomas MGroßbottwar   
67.Kuypers,Klaus MHückelhoven   
68.Lauckner,Jörg MLeipzig   
69.Le Coutre,Christian,Dr. MSK KaltenkirchenGER 1502
70.Loukanov,Tsvetomir,Dr. MBG BuchenGER22182185
71.Lubberich,Alfred,Dr. MSchachgemeinschaft Nettetal 1929GER18481627
72.Lüders,Günter,Dr. MTSV 1883 BenshausenGER17861581
73.Lüers.J.C. MBonn   
74.Macheroux,Till MSC Sendling e.V.-  
75.Mack,Friedemann,Dr. MTSG SteinheimGER16091325
76.Mairose,Ulrich MSchachfreunde Anna 88 WuppertalGER 1446
77.Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. MSV Bodenheim- 1698
78.Mehlhorn,Uwe MIlmenauer SVGER21152095
79.Menge,Günter,Dr. MSchachverein Königsspringer LemgGER 1520
80.Michalek,Michal MSV SeubelsdorfSVK21382099
81.Mükke,Jens-Frieder MNaumburger Sportverein 1951GER19691961
82.Müller,Helmut,Dr. MSchachverein Bayer Dormagen 47GER 1669
83.Müschenich,Stefan,Dr. MSchachklub Münster 32 e.V.GER21602082
84.Nettersheim,Thomas MTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.GER 1462
85.Nürenberg,Reinhard,Dr. MSK MeppenGER 1483
86.Omran,Wael MSC Landskrone- 1630
87.Petzold,Golo MSC Tempo GöttingenGER22592236
88.Plöger,Helmut MBielefeld   
89.Rapp,Matthias MTSV Schott MainzGER17871524
90.Riemer,Gunnar MBerlin   
91.Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. MSG TrierGER19421669
92.Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. MSportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.GER 1675
93.Ronge,Gerhard,Dr. MSV Germania ErlenbachGER 1358
94.Roos,Juri MMosbach   
95.Schäfer,Lutz MSC DurmersheimGER19951881
96.Schaefer,Martin MSchachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-SGER19691866
97.Scharif-Zadeh,Amir MMünchen   
98.Scharkowski,Albrecht MSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf   
99.Schell,Franz-Jürgen MMainz   
100.Schmidt,Einhard Georg MSV RUGIA BergenGER 1090
101.Schmidt-Hieber,Michael MPost SV NeustadtGER17641581
102.Schön,Ralf,Dr.CMMSV Mendig-Mayen e.V.GER22022119
103.Schöning,Heiko MHamburg   
104.Schröder,Helmut MLangenhagen   
105.Schulze-König,Ulrich MMünster   
106.Schwinger,Eberhard,Prof. Dr. MLübecker SV von 1873GER 1318
107.Seidel,Erhart MFrankfurt   
108.Sieger,Volkmar,Dr. MSV GretenbergGER 1420
109.Siemer,Heinrich MSV LingenGER 1403
110.Sowa,Karl,Dr. MSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach- 1437
111.Spasojevic,Branko MSC Remis Bad Oeynhausen  1593
112.Stark,Thomas MMannheim   
113.Steiner,Karl MSchachklub Bocholt 1926 e.V.AUT20181928
114.Stelzig,Georg MHille   
115.Stelzig,Jürgen MFreudenberg   
116.Stiller,Patrick,Dr. MPost-SV UlmGER21822124
117.Taayedi,Robert MDortmund   
118.Tischner,Manfred,Dr. MSV Wartburgstadt EisenachGER 1716
119.Töllner,Wilhelm,Dr. MSK VarelGER17301614
120.Trebbin,Wolfhard,Dr. MSchachgesellschaft Lasker StegliGER19771868
121.Ungar,Benedict,Dr. MDelmenhorster SK V 1931GER17491646
122.van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. MSchachgemeinschaft Nettetal 1929GER17541450
123.Vanstreels,Luk M    
124.Wagner,Horst-Peter MSC Cochem- 1604
125.Wagner,Jochen MBad Qeynhausen   
126.Weber,Peter,Dr. MLangenfelder Schachfreunde 1933GER22062159
127.Weis,Andreas MRiesweiler   
128.Weiss,Ulrich,Dr. MSchachverein Königsspringer LemgGER 1440
129.Wenner,Frank MSK 1980 GernsheimGER20952027
130.Wilhelm,Robert MBacknang   
131.Wosch,Frank MHanau   
132.Wurz,Michael,Dr. MSV Strand von 1974GER 1555
133.Zenker,UlrichFMMSU Ebersberg-GrafingGER22222102
134.Zimmermann,Ulrich,Dr. MSK Marburg 1931/72GER 1652
135.Zünkler,Bernd Joachim,Dr. MGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.- 1679
136.spielfrei