Schachergebnisse - Weihnachtsturnier 2017 Erwachsene (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)

Rangliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 7. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 7 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Jahnel, Günter 2210 Hoyerswerda 6106.529.527.00
2.Wolf, Andreas 2010 Hoyerswerda 6016.029.024.00
3.Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 2180 Hoyerswerda 4215.033.523.25
4.Grohmann, Alexander 1965 Hoyerswerda 4215.033.021.75
5.Wendorff, Holger 2012 Kamenz 4215.032.522.00
6.Delling, Thomas 1903 Hoyerswerda 4215.032.020.50
7.Niese, Dieter 1729 Königsbrück 5025.029.019.50
8.Gley, Reinhard 1954 Königsbrück 5025.028.518.50
9.Nestler, Rainer 1937 Hoyerswerda 5025.028.018.00
10.Hülse, Hagen 1560 Döbern 5025.027.516.50
11.Haase, Steffen 1734 Gersdorf 4124.532.017.00
12.Wiürsig, Mathias 1587 Ottendorf 4124.524.012.50
13.Meißner, Christoph 1770 Gersdorf 3224.029.515.00
14.Hassemeier, Mika 1757 Hoyerswerda 4034.029.012.50
15.Holfeld, Frank 1770 Kamemz 3224.028.013.50
16.Brechlin, Olaf 1827 Hoyerswerda 3224.027.514.50
17.Längert, Holger 1540 Kamenz 3224.026.514.00
18.Wendt, Derek 1649 Gersdorf 4034.026.512.50
19.Klinkhart, Thorbjörn 1844 Hoyerswerda 4034.024.510.50
20.Wehland, Gerd 1325 Annahütte 4034.018.58.50
21.Knöbel, Andreas 1730 Bernsdorf 3133.526.510.75
22.Schießl, Hans 1439 Hoyerswerda 3133.524.510.75
23.Weber, Lothar 1303 Hoyerswerda 3133.524.08.25
24.Schönefeld, Daniel 1161 Döbern 3133.523.59.25
25.Krüger, Detlef 1499 Hoyerswerda 3133.523.58.75
26.Kesik, Marco 1703 Senftenberg 3133.523.57.75
27.Thalheim, Peter 1632 Königsbrück 3133.523.57.00
28.Krongraf, Henryk 1503 Bernsdorf 2323.523.010.25
29.Kleemann, Roland 1324 Königsbrück 2323.523.09.25
30.Maciejewicz, Frank 1539 Bernsdorf 2233.027.010.00
31.Aslani, Puriya 800 Königsbrück 2233.023.08.75
32.Claus, Lutz 1594 Königsbrück 2233.022.57.75
33.Hülse, Max 1611 Döbern 3043.022.06.00
34.Maciejewicz, Michel 1401 Bernsdorf 3043.020.55.50
35.Willsch, Justin 1320 Döbern 3043.020.54.50
36.Wähner, Manuel 1688 Kamenz 3043.020.04.50
37.Haensch, Thomas 1500 Annahütte 2142.524.04.25
38.Lubosch, Johann 1248 Annahütte 2142.523.07.25
39.Diekmann, Matthias 1284 Ottendorf 2142.519.55.25
40.Scharf, Mario 985 Kamenz 2142.519.06.25
41.Stramke, Hermann 1350 Hoyerswerda 2142.518.03.25
42.Aslani, Pariya 600 Königsbrück 2052.021.52.50
43.Schäfer, Florian 600 Bernsdorf 1151.522.03.25
44.Niese, Jürgen 1350 Königsbrück 1151.519.52.25
45.Luger, Erik 600 Bernsdorf 1151.518.51.75
46.Obermeyer, Lutz 600 Bernsdorf 1061.020.52.50
47.Aslani, Parviz 600 Königsbrück 1061.019.51.00
48.Hartmann, Wolfgang 600 Kamenz 1061.012.01.00