Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_A (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier
Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 1. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Zinke, Mirko 1439N SG LeipzigGER11001.00.01.0
1.Heiser, Quentin 1424N USG ChemnitzGER11001.00.01.0
1.Petzke, Julian 1410N SG LeipzigGER11001.00.01.0
1.Petzke, Jonas 1386N SG Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Schiffner, Robin 1383N USC MagdeburgGER11001.00.01.0
1.Vecera, Fabio 1350N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Englert, Luca 1273N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Potapov, Maxim 1243N SV Dresden-LeubenGER11001.00.01.0
1.Weis, Oskar 1216N USC MagdeburgGER11001.00.01.0
1.Rumpold, Jaron 1212N Roter Turm Halle-11001.00.01.0
1.Thalwitzer, Jacob 1205N SK Fortuna Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Polte, Niklas 1162N SK Fortuna LeipzigGER11001.00.01.0
1.Rüttinger, Max 1160N SV Empor Erfurt-11001.00.01.0
1.Schulz, Leonard 1128N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER11001.00.01.0
1.Hick, Richard 1110N TSV KitzscherGER11001.00.01.0
1.Bergmann, Moritz 983N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Schneider, Tim Marvin 936N SK Fortuna Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Brewig, Bea Josephine 932NwChemnitzer SC AufbauGER11001.00.01.0
1.Thor, Johannes 918N SK Fortuna Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
20.Pauscher, Moritz 1325N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-10100.50.50.5
20.Bangiev, Katharina 1013NwSz Bemerode-10100.50.50.5
22.Rosenkranz, Lennard 1213N SV Allianz Leipzig-10010.01.00.0
22.Boye, Friedrich 1123N Roter Turm Halle-10010.01.00.0
22.Semotan, Fynn Niklas 1114N SK Fortuna Leipzig-10010.01.00.0
22.Hostmann, Henning 1111N USC MagdeburgGER10010.01.00.0
22.Zimmer, Christian 1093N SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER10010.01.00.0
22.Widmann, Maximilian 1058N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-10010.01.00.0
22.Bothe, Florian 1056N SV Liebschwitz-10010.01.00.0
22.Czäczine, Paula 1048NwChemnitzer SC AufbauGER10010.01.00.0
22.Czeisz, Luca 1046N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-10010.01.00.0
22.Anagnostoudis, Angelos 1043N SV Dresden-LeubenGER10010.01.00.0
22.Zimmer, Maximilian 995N SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER10010.01.00.0
22.Schaudienst, Arvid 992N SF Friedrichshagen-10010.01.00.0
22.Struzina, Elias 989N TSV Kitzscher-10010.01.00.0
22.Halas, Neele Zoe 982NwSG Leipzig-10010.01.00.0
22.Sprössig, Lionel 978N TSV Kitzscher-10010.01.00.0
22.Bock, Felix 963N TSV BindlachGER10010.01.00.0
22.Seifert, Nico 962N SV Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauGER10010.01.00.0
22.Neuhoff, Laertes 956N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-10010.01.00.0
22.Rösiger, Christoph 918N Naumburger SVGER10010.01.00.0