Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_A (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier
Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 2. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Zinke, Mirko 1439N SG LeipzigGER22002.02.04.0
1.Petzke, Julian 1410N SG LeipzigGER22002.02.04.0
1.Vecera, Fabio 1350N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-22002.02.04.0
1.Englert, Luca 1273N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-22002.02.04.0
5.Petzke, Jonas 1386N SG Leipzig-22002.01.55.0
5.Brewig, Bea Josephine 932NwChemnitzer SC AufbauGER22002.01.55.0
7.Thalwitzer, Jacob 1205N SK Fortuna Leipzig-22002.01.06.0
8.Schneider, Tim Marvin 936N SK Fortuna Leipzig-22002.01.05.0
9.Pauscher, Moritz 1325N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-21101.52.54.0
10.Schiffner, Robin 1383N USC MagdeburgGER21101.52.53.0
11.Schulz, Leonard 1128N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER21101.51.55.0
11.Bangiev, Katharina 1013NwSz Bemerode-21101.51.55.0
13.Heiser, Quentin 1424N USG ChemnitzGER21011.03.02.0
14.Thor, Johannes 918N SK Fortuna Leipzig-21011.02.53.5
15.Weis, Oskar 1216N USC MagdeburgGER21011.02.53.0
15.Rüttinger, Max 1160N SV Empor Erfurt-21011.02.53.0
17.Zimmer, Maximilian 995N SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER21011.02.05.0
18.Bergmann, Moritz 983N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-21011.02.04.5
19.Rumpold, Jaron 1212N Roter Turm Halle-21011.02.04.0
19.Polte, Niklas 1162N SK Fortuna LeipzigGER21011.02.04.0
19.Hick, Richard 1110N TSV KitzscherGER21011.02.04.0
19.Zimmer, Christian 1093N SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER21011.02.04.0
19.Bothe, Florian 1056N SV Liebschwitz-21011.02.04.0
19.Anagnostoudis, Angelos 1043N SV Dresden-LeubenGER21011.02.04.0
25.Potapov, Maxim 1243N SV Dresden-LeubenGER21011.02.03.0
26.Czeisz, Luca 1046N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-21011.01.55.0
27.Widmann, Maximilian 1058N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-21011.01.06.0
28.Hostmann, Henning 1111N USC MagdeburgGER21011.01.04.5
29.Semotan, Fynn Niklas 1114N SK Fortuna Leipzig-20110.52.53.0
29.Czäczine, Paula 1048NwChemnitzer SC AufbauGER20110.52.53.0
31.Struzina, Elias 989N TSV Kitzscher-20110.51.55.0
31.Seifert, Nico 962N SV Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauGER20110.51.55.0
33.Boye, Friedrich 1123N Roter Turm Halle-20020.03.03.0
34.Sprössig, Lionel 978N TSV Kitzscher-20020.03.02.0
35.Rosenkranz, Lennard 1213N SV Allianz Leipzig-20020.02.53.5
36.Neuhoff, Laertes 956N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-20020.02.53.0
37.Halas, Neele Zoe 982NwSG Leipzig-20020.02.04.0
37.Bock, Felix 963N TSV BindlachGER20020.02.04.0
37.Rösiger, Christoph 918N Naumburger SVGER20020.02.04.0
40.Schaudienst, Arvid 992N SF Friedrichshagen-20020.02.03.0