Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_A (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier
Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 5. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Englert, Luca 1273N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-54104.515.574.0
2.Vecera, Fabio 1350N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-54104.515.076.0
3.Petzke, Jonas 1386N SG Leipzig-53204.013.572.5
4.Thalwitzer, Jacob 1205N SK Fortuna Leipzig-53113.518.068.0
5.Petzke, Julian 1410N SG LeipzigGER53113.517.069.0
6.Zimmer, Maximilian 995N SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER53113.515.565.0
7.Zinke, Mirko 1439N SG LeipzigGER53113.515.073.0
8.Pauscher, Moritz 1325N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-52303.513.567.0
9.Heiser, Quentin 1424N USG ChemnitzGER53113.512.577.0
10.Potapov, Maxim 1243N SV Dresden-LeubenGER53113.512.561.5
11.Brewig, Bea Josephine 932NwChemnitzer SC AufbauGER53023.015.559.5
12.Widmann, Maximilian 1058N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-53023.015.063.0
13.Schneider, Tim Marvin 936N SK Fortuna Leipzig-53023.014.568.0
14.Rumpold, Jaron 1212N Roter Turm Halle-53023.013.063.0
15.Hick, Richard 1110N TSV KitzscherGER52213.013.061.0
16.Schiffner, Robin 1383N USC MagdeburgGER52213.012.566.5
17.Polte, Niklas 1162N SK Fortuna LeipzigGER53023.011.565.0
18.Schulz, Leonard 1128N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER52122.512.561.0
19.Sprössig, Lionel 978N TSV Kitzscher-52122.512.066.0
20.Boye, Friedrich 1123N Roter Turm Halle-52122.511.066.0
21.Semotan, Fynn Niklas 1114N SK Fortuna Leipzig-52122.510.066.0
22.Seifert, Nico 962N SV Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauGER52122.57.560.5
23.Bergmann, Moritz 983N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-51222.014.057.0
24.Rüttinger, Max 1160N*SV Empor Erfurt-32012.014.032.0
25.Anagnostoudis, Angelos 1043N SV Dresden-LeubenGER52032.012.563.5
26.Hostmann, Henning 1111N USC MagdeburgGER51222.012.064.0
27.Schaudienst, Arvid 992N SF Friedrichshagen-52032.011.556.0
28.Thor, Johannes 918N SK Fortuna Leipzig-52032.011.063.0
29.Weis, Oskar 1216N USC MagdeburgGER52032.010.565.0
30.Halas, Neele Zoe 982NwSG Leipzig-52032.08.559.5
31.Rosenkranz, Lennard 1213N SV Allianz Leipzig-52032.07.060.5
32.Bangiev, Katharina 1013NwSz Bemerode-51131.514.553.0
33.Zimmer, Christian 1093N SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER51131.514.058.0
34.Struzina, Elias 989N TSV Kitzscher-51131.512.051.5
35.Bothe, Florian 1056N*SV Liebschwitz-31021.012.539.5
36.Czeisz, Luca 1046N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-51041.011.053.5
37.Bock, Felix 963N TSV BindlachGER51041.010.054.0
38.Neuhoff, Laertes 956N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-51041.08.052.5
39.Czäczine, Paula 1048NwChemnitzer SC AufbauGER50140.512.052.0
40.Rösiger, Christoph 918N Naumburger SVGER50050.010.049.0