Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_A (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier
Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 6. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Englert, Luca 1273N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-64205.023.0132.0
2.Vecera, Fabio 1350N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-64205.022.5126.5
3.Petzke, Julian 1410N SG LeipzigGER64114.523.0126.5
4.Petzke, Jonas 1386N SG Leipzig-63304.520.0117.0
5.Pauscher, Moritz 1325N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-63304.518.0126.5
6.Potapov, Maxim 1243N SV Dresden-LeubenGER64114.518.0110.5
7.Zinke, Mirko 1439N SG LeipzigGER63214.022.5123.0
8.Rumpold, Jaron 1212N Roter Turm Halle-64024.018.5118.0
9.Schiffner, Robin 1383N USC MagdeburgGER63214.018.0119.5
10.Polte, Niklas 1162N SK Fortuna LeipzigGER64024.016.5117.0
11.Zimmer, Maximilian 995N SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER63123.524.5110.0
12.Thalwitzer, Jacob 1205N SK Fortuna Leipzig-63123.524.0119.5
13.Hick, Richard 1110N TSV KitzscherGER62313.518.5112.5
14.Heiser, Quentin 1424N USG ChemnitzGER63123.518.0121.5
15.Semotan, Fynn Niklas 1114N SK Fortuna Leipzig-63123.515.5101.5
16.Boye, Friedrich 1123N Roter Turm Halle-63123.513.5120.0
17.Schneider, Tim Marvin 936N SK Fortuna Leipzig-63033.022.5108.0
18.Brewig, Bea Josephine 932NwChemnitzer SC AufbauGER63033.022.0105.5
19.Widmann, Maximilian 1058N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-63033.019.5110.0
20.Schulz, Leonard 1128N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER62223.019.5104.0
21.Anagnostoudis, Angelos 1043N SV Dresden-LeubenGER63033.016.0119.5
22.Halas, Neele Zoe 982NwSG Leipzig-63033.014.5103.5
23.Hostmann, Henning 1111N USC MagdeburgGER62223.014.0116.0
24.Rosenkranz, Lennard 1213N SV Allianz Leipzig-63033.09.0111.0
25.Sprössig, Lionel 978N TSV Kitzscher-62132.518.598.0
26.Zimmer, Christian 1093N SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER62132.518.0109.0
27.Seifert, Nico 962N SV Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauGER62132.513.595.5
28.Bergmann, Moritz 983N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-61232.021.592.0
29.Rüttinger, Max 1160N SV Empor Erfurt-32012.019.549.5
30.Schaudienst, Arvid 992N SF Friedrichshagen-62042.018.590.0
31.Thor, Johannes 918N SK Fortuna Leipzig-62042.018.589.0
32.Czeisz, Luca 1046N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-62042.016.093.5
33.Weis, Oskar 1216N USC MagdeburgGER62042.014.5106.5
34.Neuhoff, Laertes 956N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-62042.010.5100.0
35.Bangiev, Katharina 1013NwSz Bemerode-61141.520.094.5
36.Struzina, Elias 989N TSV Kitzscher-61141.516.592.5
37.Czäczine, Paula 1048NwChemnitzer SC AufbauGER61141.513.5100.0
38.Bothe, Florian 1056N SV Liebschwitz-31021.017.557.5
39.Bock, Felix 963N TSV BindlachGER61051.016.580.5
40.Rösiger, Christoph 918N Naumburger SVGER60060.016.082.0