Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_B (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung Rangliste Einzelturnier Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier
Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 1. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Jung, Maximilian 887N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Mohr, Bastian 877N SK Fortuna Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Riedel, Arthur 877N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Fruth, Julia 869NwUSV TU Dresden-11001.00.01.0
1.Richter, Timon 868N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Ludwig, Erwin 855N SV Dresden-Leuben-11001.00.01.0
1.Radeke, Timothy 855N SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-11001.00.01.0
1.Etzold, Emil 852N SV Allianz Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Meisel, Aaron 815N SV Allianz Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Ott, Colin 799N SK Fortuna Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Radeke, Jennifer 798NwSG Grün-Weiß Dresden-11001.00.01.0
1.Urna, Riccardo 796N SF Friedrichshagen-11001.00.01.0
1.Rolle, Arwed 792N SV Allianz Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.von Woedtke, Wyn 774N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER11001.00.01.0
1.Rößler, Helena 762NwSC Oberland-11001.00.01.0
1.Schriefer, Leo Hans 759N SF Friedrichshagen-11001.00.01.0
1.Frank, Darius 749N USC Magdeburg-11001.00.01.0
1.Seidel, Richard 743N SV Allianz Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Büchner, Jannik    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-11001.00.01.0
1.Kah, Theodor    Naumburger SV 11001.00.01.0
21.Thalwitzer, Benjamin 782N SK Fortuna Leipzig-10100.50.50.5
21.Vecera, Mauro    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 10100.50.50.5
23.Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja 832NwSV GrimmaGER10010.01.00.0
23.Mencke, Jan 771N USC MagdeburgGER10010.01.00.0
23.Steschulat, Anton 714N USC Magdeburg-10010.01.00.0
23.Grünewald, Lucas    SC Naunhof-10010.01.00.0
23.Peix, John    SK Fortuna Leipzig-10010.01.00.0
23.Grundel-Kawano, Emi   wUSC Magdeburg-10010.01.00.0
23.Manski, Ansgar    USC Magdeburg 10010.01.00.0
23.Erbarth,Alexander    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 10010.01.00.0
23.Gotter, Karl    Naumburger SV 10010.01.00.0
23.Mix, Florian    SV Dresden-Leuben-10010.01.00.0
23.Brand, Maximilian    USC Magdeburg 10010.01.00.0
23.Belkina, Elisabeth   wSchachpinguine Berlin-10010.01.00.0
23.Koschwitz, Marcos    GS "Am Westring" Magdeburg 10010.01.00.0
23.Dietz, Maximilian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 10010.01.00.0
23.Ost, Sebastian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 10010.01.00.0
23.Maire, Benjamin Paul    SF Friedrichshagen-10010.01.00.0
23.Ollhoff, Hannes    SF Friedrichshagen-10010.01.00.0
23.Göbecke, Jan Erik    USC Magdeburg-10010.01.00.0
23.Menzel, Moritz    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-10010.01.00.0
23.Trillitzsch, Stanislav Marceli    GS Markkleeberg-Mitte 10010.01.00.0