Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_B (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung Rangliste Einzelturnier Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier
Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 4. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Radeke, Jennifer 798NwSG Grün-Weiß Dresden-44004.09.041.5
2.Urna, Riccardo 796N SF Friedrichshagen-44004.09.035.5
3.Etzold, Emil 852N SV Allianz Leipzig-43103.58.037.5
4.Frank, Darius 749N USC Magdeburg-43013.012.032.0
5.Riedel, Arthur 877N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-43013.010.536.5
6.Ludwig, Erwin 855N SV Dresden-Leuben-43013.010.032.5
7.Radeke, Timothy 855N SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-43013.09.036.0
8.Schriefer, Leo Hans 759N SF Friedrichshagen-43013.08.535.0
9.Richter, Timon 868N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-43013.07.039.0
10.Ott, Colin 799N SK Fortuna Leipzig-43013.07.037.0
11.Maire, Benjamin Paul    SF Friedrichshagen-43013.06.041.0
12.Ollhoff, Hannes    SF Friedrichshagen-43013.04.536.0
13.Göbecke, Jan Erik    USC Magdeburg-42112.59.030.0
14.Peix, John    SK Fortuna Leipzig-42112.58.033.5
15.Thalwitzer, Benjamin 782N SK Fortuna Leipzig-42112.57.531.0
16.von Woedtke, Wyn 774N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER42022.011.530.5
17.Meisel, Aaron 815N SV Allianz Leipzig-42022.010.530.5
18.Jung, Maximilian 887N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-42022.010.029.0
19.Gotter, Karl    Naumburger SV 42022.08.035.0
20.Rolle, Arwed 792N SV Allianz Leipzig-42022.08.033.0
20.Büchner, Jannik    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-42022.08.033.0
22.Mix, Florian    SV Dresden-Leuben-42022.08.032.0
23.Dietz, Maximilian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 42022.08.031.0
24.Menzel, Moritz    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-42022.07.039.0
25.Mohr, Bastian 877N SK Fortuna Leipzig-42022.07.029.5
26.Mencke, Jan 771N USC MagdeburgGER42022.06.527.0
27.Fruth, Julia 869NwUSV TU Dresden-42022.06.033.5
28.Seidel, Richard 743N SV Allianz Leipzig-41121.510.525.5
29.Brand, Maximilian    USC Magdeburg 41121.57.530.0
30.Vecera, Mauro    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 41121.56.028.0
31.Trillitzsch, Stanislav Marceli    GS Markkleeberg-Mitte 41121.55.532.5
32.Rößler, Helena 762NwSC Oberland-41031.011.024.5
33.Kah, Theodor    Naumburger SV 41031.010.030.0
34.Koschwitz, Marcos    GS "Am Westring" Magdeburg 41031.09.030.0
35.Manski, Ansgar    USC Magdeburg 41031.08.025.5
36.Belkina, Elisabeth   wSchachpinguine Berlin-41031.07.025.5
37.Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja 832NwSV GrimmaGER41031.06.531.5
38.Ost, Sebastian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 41031.06.529.0
39.Steschulat, Anton 714N USC Magdeburg-41031.05.035.0
40.Erbarth, Alexander    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 40040.08.026.0
41.Grundel-Kawano, Emi   wUSC Magdeburg-40040.06.526.5
42.Grünewald, Lucas    SC Naunhof-40040.05.527.5