Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_B (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung Rangliste Einzelturnier Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier
Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 6. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Urna, Riccardo 796N SF Friedrichshagen-65015.024.5123.0
2.Ludwig, Erwin 855N SV Dresden-Leuben-65015.023.0129.0
3.Schriefer, Leo Hans 759N SF Friedrichshagen-65015.021.5120.5
4.Ott, Colin 799N SK Fortuna Leipzig-65015.020.5116.5
5.Radeke, Timothy 855N SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-65015.019.0126.0
6.Radeke, Jennifer 798NwSG Grün-Weiß Dresden-64024.023.0127.0
7.Riedel, Arthur 877N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-64024.023.0124.0
8.Jung, Maximilian 887N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-64024.020.0121.5
9.von Woedtke, Wyn 774N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER64024.018.5115.0
10.Maire, Benjamin Paul    SF Friedrichshagen-64024.018.5109.0
11.Thalwitzer, Benjamin 782N SK Fortuna Leipzig-63214.018.0108.5
12.Richter, Timon 868N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-64024.017.0116.0
13.Mohr, Bastian 877N SK Fortuna Leipzig-64024.015.5108.5
14.Etzold, Emil 852N SV Allianz Leipzig-63123.522.5115.5
15.Meisel, Aaron 815N SV Allianz Leipzig-63123.520.5117.5
16.Peix, John    SK Fortuna Leipzig-63123.518.0110.5
17.Seidel, Richard 743N SV Allianz Leipzig-63123.517.5107.0
18.Frank, Darius 749N USC Magdeburg-63033.024.0117.0
19.Büchner, Jannik    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-63033.021.0107.0
20.Dietz, Maximilian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 63033.019.5100.0
21.Rolle, Arwed 792N SV Allianz Leipzig-63033.019.0107.0
22.Kah, Theodor    Naumburger SV 63033.018.0105.5
22.Ollhoff, Hannes    SF Friedrichshagen-63033.018.0105.5
24.Mencke, Jan 771N USC MagdeburgGER63033.016.599.5
25.Ost, Sebastian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 63033.014.0100.0
26.Steschulat, Anton 714N USC Magdeburg-63033.013.0100.0
27.Göbecke, Jan Erik    USC Magdeburg-62132.520.0103.5
28.Brand, Maximilian    USC Magdeburg 62132.515.5100.0
29.Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja 832NwSV GrimmaGER62132.514.0105.0
30.Gotter, Karl    Naumburger SV 62042.020.0109.0
31.Mix, Florian    SV Dresden-Leuben-62042.018.0113.5
32.Fruth, Julia 869NwUSV TU Dresden-62042.018.098.0
33.Koschwitz, Marcos    GS "Am Westring" Magdeburg 62042.016.5110.0
34.Menzel, Moritz    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-62042.015.0107.5
35.Belkina, Elisabeth   wSchachpinguine Berlin-62042.015.094.0
36.Trillitzsch, Stanislav Marceli    GS Markkleeberg-Mitte 61232.013.0101.0
37.Rößler, Helena 762NwSC Oberland-61141.517.098.0
38.Vecera, Mauro    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 61141.516.090.5
39.Manski, Ansgar    USC Magdeburg 61141.515.091.5
40.Erbarth, Alexander    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 61051.015.594.5
41.Grundel-Kawano, Emi   wUSC Magdeburg-61051.012.597.0
42.Grünewald, Lucas    SC Naunhof-60060.011.586.5