Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_B (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung Rangliste Einzelturnier Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier
Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Jung, Maximilian 887 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2006
2.Mohr, Bastian 877 SK Fortuna Leipzig-2008
3.Riedel, Arthur 877 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2008
4.Fruth, Julia 869wUSV TU Dresden-2012
5.Richter, Timon 868 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2007
6.Ludwig, Erwin 855 SV Dresden-Leuben-2008
7.Radeke, Timothy 8558SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-2011
8.Etzold, Emil 852 SV Allianz Leipzig-2009
9.Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja 832wSV GrimmaGER2011
10.Meisel, Aaron 815 SV Allianz Leipzig-2009
11.Ott, Colin 799 SK Fortuna Leipzig-2008
12.Radeke, Jennifer 798wSG Grün-Weiß Dresden-2008
13.Urna, Riccardo 796 SF Friedrichshagen-2009
14.Rolle, Arwed 792 SV Allianz Leipzig-2009
15.Thalwitzer, Benjamin 7828SK Fortuna Leipzig-2010
16.von Woedtke, Wyn 774 BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER2006
17.Mencke, Jan 7718USC MagdeburgGER2010
18.Rößler, Helena 762wSC Oberland-2011
19.Schriefer, Leo Hans 7598SF Friedrichshagen-2010
20.Frank, Darius 749 USC Magdeburg-2009
21.Seidel, Richard 743 SV Allianz Leipzig-2009
22.Steschulat, Anton 714 USC Magdeburg-2008
23.Grünewald, Lucas  8SC Naunhof-2010
24.Peix, John   SK Fortuna Leipzig-2008
25.Grundel-Kawano, Emi  8USC Magdeburg-2010
26.Manski, Ansgar  8USC Magdeburg 2010
27.Erbarth, Alexander   GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 2009
28.Gotter, Karl   Naumburger SV 2009
29.Mix, Florian   SV Dresden-Leuben-2009
30.Büchner, Jannik   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2008
31.Brand, Maximilian   USC Magdeburg 2006
32.Belkina, Elisabeth  wSchachpinguine Berlin-2009
33.Koschwitz, Marcos   GS "Am Westring" Magdeburg 2009
34.Dietz, Maximilian   GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 2008
35.Ost, Sebastian   GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 2008
36.Vecera, Mauro  8BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2011
37.Maire, Benjamin Paul   SF Friedrichshagen-2009
38.Kah, Theodor  8Naumburger SV 2010
39.Ollhoff, Hannes  8SF Friedrichshagen-2010
40.Göbecke, Jan Erik  8USC Magdeburg-2010
41.Menzel, Moritz   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2009
42.Trillitzsch, Stanislav Marceli   GS Markkleeberg-Mitte 2009