Schachergebnisse - OHSEM 2019 (18.05.2019 - 26.05.2019)

Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmer-Selektionen




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtLandInfo1Info2
1.Klundt,KlausIM230923092276SC HeusenstammGERHes60
2.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM227522752232SC Hansa Dortmund e.V.GERNRW42
3.Piankov,EvgenijIM22252225 SewastopolUKRUKR63
4.Haus,Volker 218821881922SK Vellmar 1950GERHes44
5.Weidlich,Günter 218521852100Fortschritt PirnaGERSac7
6.Block,Wolfgang 214421442051DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19GERNRW59
7.Hamm,Georg,Dr. 209820981954TSG Calbe/SaaleGERSaA47
8.Etzold,Walter 207720771918Thüringer SV TriebesGERThü62
9.Szymaniak,Horst 207620761938Velberter SG 192GERNRW19
10.Möller,Peter,Dr. 207020702022HSG Uni RostockGERMec38
11.Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr. 206620661956USV TU DresdenGERSac55
12.Paus,Franz 205620561937Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.GERNRW28
13.Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz 205320531936Kasseler SKGERHes1
14.Bomert,Egon 204320431788SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGERHes14
15.Holscher,Peter 20422042 Caissa EenhornNEDNED3
16.Van Geffen,Ben 20332033 Messemaker 1847 GoudaNEDNED51
17.Haase,Wolfgang 201320131903SVG Caissa KasselGERHes6
18.Niebling,Ferdinand 199919991871SC Frankfurt-WestGERHes43
19.Kahn,Peter 197519751845Siebenlehner SVGERSac52
20.Bachmann,Rolf 195519551826SVigung HammGERNRW24
21.Deflieze,Ulrich 195519551755SV Unser Fritz Wanne-EGERNRW25
22.Meul,Willi 194419441822SV Hürth-BerrenrathGERNRW9
23.Schnaitmann,Herbert 194119411804SC GrunbachGERWür37
24.Korth,Manfred,Dr. 193319331821SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGERBay30
25.Dyballa,Gerhard 192919291873SV Meschede e.V.GERNRW13
26.Hondema,Evert 19151915 Emmer Schaak GenootshapNEDNED33
27.Schwetje,Siegfried 188918891728SC Bad SalzdetfurthGERNie46
28.Wüstehube,Harry 188718871799Kasseler SK 1876GERHes17
29.Zens,Rolf 188018801741Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.GERNRW26
30.Micheel,Peter 185618561703SSC Graal-MüritzGERMec45
31.Hellwege,Werner 184118411710HSK Lister TurmGERNie56
32.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 184118411669SV VHS HeideGERSch36
33.Mayeres,Hans-Christian 183718371686SC Recklinghausen AltstaGERNRW34
34.Forgach,Andreas,Dr. 183718371729Kasseler SKGERHes4
35.Löwe,Peter 183318331631USV Erfurt Abteilung SchachGERThü21
36.Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst 178817881557Kasseler SK 1876GERHes11
37.Gerks,Joachim 177717771629SK Norderstedt von 1975GERSch16
38.Prause,Dieter 176017601591SK DelbrückGERNRW10
39.Körber,Thomas 175017501638Sfr. Bad Emstal/WolfhagenGERHes22
40.Zimmer,Franz 174117411568SG TrierGERRPf40
41.Fuchs,Manfred 173817381503SC Erkrath 1973GERNRW27
42.Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr. 173617361637SSC Graal-MüritzGERMec48
43.Barlo,Werner 173017301526SK Zehlendorf e.V.GERBer41
44.Johnen,Franz 172317231570SVG Übach-PalenbergGERNRW8
45.Riha,Peter 172017201558Schleswiger SV von 1919GERSchas35
46.Otto,Klaus 171217121579Thüringer SV TriebesGERThü61
47.Kurpiela,Franz 170717071645TSG ÖhringenGERWür15
48.Richter,Stefan 168616861529Schachzirkel Elstertal LangenberGERThü23
49.Niemeyer,Norbert 165816581520Mündener SCGERHes5
50.Staggat,Rolf 162116211565FT SchiersteinGERHes2
51.Beisinghoff,Rudolf 160216021601SV Anderssen ArolsenGERHes31
52.Graffenberger,Wilhelm 159415941337Hamburger SK von 1830 eVGERHam50
53.Krause,Werner 159215921382Hamburger SK von 1830 eVGERHam64
54.Gottschalk,Jürgen 157415741366SV Blau-Weiß 69 ParchimGERMec53
55.Breiter,Jürgen 157415741309Kasseler SK 1876GERHes12
56.Ludwig,Richard 155415541355SV Irxleben von 1919GERSaA54
57.Künne,Lutz,Dr. 154115411487Kings Club 98 JenaGERThü20
58.Ludwig,Siegfried 152115211270GSV HemmingenGERWür18
59.Sombetzki,Detlef 152115211408VereinslosGERNRW39
60.Köllmer,Dietrich 149014901273SC EschwegeGERHes57
61.Freerksen,Uwe 148714871263SK Königsspringer EmdenGERNie58
62.Geibel,Henning 146614661146SV BargteheideGERSch29
63.Graffenberger,Marianne 144914491266Hamburger SK von 1830 eVGERHam49
64.Kindermann,Ilona 141914191299SG LeipzigGERSac32