Schachergebnisse - Goldener Springer (18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019)

Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Adamczyk,Matthias 2026MSC WeiterstadtGER1978
2.Bakiev,Diyor 1918MSV Ffm-GriesheimGER2007
3.Calvi,Stefan 2007MSF FrankfurtGER1962
4.Deppe,Leo Max 1956MSC Bad SodenGER2000
5.du Maire,JerĂ´me 2148 Frankfurter TVGER1989
6.Eckert,Michael 1536MSK HerbornGER1987
7.El-Lawindy,Asem 1494MVSG OffenbachGER1957
8.Emig,Nils 1744MSK MarburgGER1998
9.Engel,Jan 1860MFrankfurter TVGER1997
10.Gerhard,Dominik 1785MSV OberurselGER1994
11.Gries,VolkerCM2069MSV OberurselGER1957
12.Hahn,Florian 2173MSC HerbornGER1992
13.Hankel,Dennis 2118MSF NeubergGER1980
14.Hebauf,Markus 1574MKelkheimGER1968
15.Henrich,David 2178MFrankfurter TVGER1993
16.Höhn,Michael 2012MVSG OffenbachGER1962
17.John,Volkmar 1688MSC HerbornGER1961
18.Keller,PeterFM2193MFrankfurter TVGER1998
19.Keuth,Gerd Erich 2016MSC HerbornGER1942
20.Klikic,Drazen 1505MSC NiedGER1965
21.Klundt,KlausIM2309 SC HeusenstammGER1941
22.Kolker,Vladislav 2010MSC Bad NauheimGER1943
23.Kuhn,Gerhard 1948MSK MarburgGER1964
24.Markosyan,Aleksandr 1578MSG IdsteinGER2006
25.Masoudi,Kian 1611MSC Bergen-EnkheimGER1971
26.Mehlen,Theodor 1862MSC Matt im ParkGER1953
27.Meyer,Marcel 1866MSC HerbornGER1994
28.Nagelsdiek,Ralf 2021MSK Bad HomburgGER1967
29.Olesiak,Marcin 2033MSV OberurselPOL1989
30.Ostermeier,Thorsten 1976MSF FrankfurtGER1979
31.Pessotschinski,Eduard 1414MTuS MakkabiGER1965
32.Pessotschinski,Lars 1563MTuS MakkabiGER2009
33.Pham,Phuong-Bao 1806 Frankfurter TVGER1996
34.Poetsch,HagenGM2510MSC HeusenstammGER1991
35.Rabiya,Karim 1794MSK NiederbrechenGER1965
36.Rondonuwu,Grover 2086MFrankfurter TVGER1963
37.Rutsatz,Mario 2017MSF FrankfurtGER1959
38.Schellen,Sven 1858MSF FrankfurtGER1983
39.Schmidt,Markus 2089MSK Turm Bad HersfeldGER1988
40.Shashkin,Igor 2077MSV OberurselGER1971
41.Staiger,FrankFM2315MSfr. KelkheimGER1966
42.Stock,Jürgen 1942MSfr. KelkheimGER1956
43.Strache,Rolf 1536MSK HerbornGER1966
44.Stuhlmann,Florian 1851MSC LindenholzhausenGER1995
45.Varma,Christopher 1814MSV OberurselGER1983
46.Weiland,Thomas 1800MSV OberurselGER1963
47.Winand,Edgar 1812MSF FrankfurtGER1954
48.Yaghi,Rita 1743WSK MarburgSYR1999
49.Zuyev,IgorFM2441MSC HeusenstammGER1964