Schachergebnisse - Bauernhof_FIDE_2019 (15.06.2019 - 15.06.2019)

Ausschreibung Rangliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier
Fortschrittstabelle Einzelturnier




Fortschrittstabelle Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Tschernatsch, Johannes2029202426w116s16w117s112w17s12w½6.528.525.75
2.Lenhardt, Manfred215419907s110w15s112w04w117s11s½5.533.526.25
3.Wulkow, Gerhard  13w18s14w09s16w112s17w½5.531.523.75
4.Luckian, Mario1814179818s120w13s15w½2s016w112s15.530.522.50
5.Kellner, Rene1735163523s115w12w04s½8w½14s113w15.031.020.50
6.Khassine, Ilia1730 28s125w11s015w13s010w½16s14.530.015.75
7.Drescher, Stefano 13802w031s121s110w129s11w03s½4.530.015.25
8.Reckling, Thomas1498134632s13w018s½19w15s½22w19w½4.527.515.50
9.Weber, Viktor1583147629s130w112s03w015s118w18s½4.526.514.75
10.Janoschka, Julien1359121531w12s026w17s033w16s½17w14.525.012.75
11.Schaudienst, Arvid 114412s037w120s116w021s½29w119s14.521.512.25
12.Möwisch, Dave1748190011w122s19w12s11s03w04w04.035.518.00
13.Straßburg, Moritz10229813s029w024s132w125s121w15s04.025.012.00
14.Janoschka, Horst1279 25s024w123s129w½18s½5w032s14.023.012.00
15.Haacke, Emily1019100636w15s030w16s09w033s127w14.023.09.00
16.Beduschi, Ben1274127827w11w028s111s117w½4s06w03.530.512.25
17.Yahya, Zaid  34s121w119s11w016s½2w010s03.529.010.75
18.Bieschke, Werner 12334w027s18w½25s114w½9s022s½3.528.012.00
19.Maire, Benjamin 96224s½35w117w08s027w126s111w03.524.09.75
20.Müller, Friedrich1149102838w14s011w033s024s125w123s½3.523.09.25
21.Gaier, Andreas1625138233w117s07w031s111w½13s029w13.523.08.75
22.Lindow, Jonas120484337s112w029s023w128s18s018w½3.522.09.25
23.Ollhoff, Hannes 11255w038s114w022s030w131s120w½3.521.57.25
24.Schröder, Mattes1566104119w½14s013w030s120w032w138s13.520.57.25
25.Sibgatulin, Artur 91614w16s034s118w013w020s035w13.023.58.00
26.Novikov, Dmitry 12581s032w110s028w037s119w034s13.022.55.00
27.Wesebaum, Alexander 79116s018w035s134w119s028w115s03.021.57.00
28.Belkina, Elisabeth 10376w036s116w026s122w027s033w13.021.06.50
29.Menne, Lukas 9849w013s122w114s½7w011s021s02.528.59.50
30.Wesebaum, Anna 74835w19s015s024w023s036w½31w12.521.04.75
31.Ganswind, David 93610s07w036s121w034s123w030s02.022.03.50
32.Briese, Paul 9468w026s038w113s035w124s014w02.022.03.00
33.Winter, Otto Friedemann 99021s034w037s120w110s015w028s02.021.54.50
34.Heinze, Sofie1041110517w033s125w027s031w038s126w02.017.53.00
35.Gron, Samuel110487530s019s027w036w132s037w125s02.016.52.50
36.Schröder, Jens  15s028w031w035s038w030s½37s11.515.52.25
37.Wilke, Finja 79022w011s033w038s126w035s036w01.017.51.00
38.Hackbarth, Heinrich 75520s023w032s037w036s134w024w01.017.01.50