Schachergebnisse - 24. Deutsche Polizeischachmeisterschaft (26.10.2020 - 01.11.2020)

Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburtFideKenn.PKZ
1.Arndt,Stefan 21682127 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-SüdGER1967460707410004238
2.Bauer,Hans-Peter  1333 SF GöppingenGER1942 10009147
3.Binder,Andreas 17731597 ESV GeraGER19592465320910016530
4.Bonrath,Werner,Dr. 15641395 SK EbringenGER19591294160310285556
5.Brunner,Helmut 20051931 TUS HolzkirchenGER19612465316010026245
6.Busacker,Holger 19641823 SC Rochade RüttenscheidGER19562466573810028781
7.Cilo,Selimhan 12441362 SF GöppingenGER20081624675610638881
8.Degner,Friedhelm 19201754 SK Germania KupferdrehGER19572464246010034313
9.Deutschmann,Jürgen 17061622 SV HattingenGER1961127203210264742
10.Diaubalick,Ulrich 16671529 SF Düsseldorf-SüdGER19501621430710035652
11.Eißmann,Olaf 17281652 Stuttgarter SFGER19641292578010043784
12.Esser,Jochen 19981889 SV Turm Kamp-LintfortGER19652465205910046412
13.Eyer,Rudolf 20011843 SC EppingenGER19512462836010046971
14.Feder,Edgar 13951341 SC DonaueschingenGER19561623172410673143
15.Forschner,Walter 18521689 SV PliezhausenGER19622462839510052462
16.Goerg,Joachim 2170 M GER196212925730 
17.Große-Frintrop,Gerd 20742007 SF BuerGER1962465655510067662
18.Hilbig,Dieter 18841852 ESV GeraGER19522464285110083760
19.Hock,Fred-Jürgen  1709 SF GöppingenGER1957 10085266
20.Hörhold,Karola 17251661WSV MeschedeGER19751295570110188021
21.Injac,Wladimir 14131315 SF GöppingenGER19471294669910092444
22.Jaster,Dirk 18161762 SC FeuerbachGER19681623173210657491
23.Klebe,Dieter 15581161 TSG AngermündeGER19542465321710105777
24.Knosowski,Hans Josef 18611688 SK HeimerzheimGER19432464304110109187
25.Kotter,RalfFM23482307 SC Hansa DortmundGER1965461448810113934
26.Litfin,Boris 18781817 SK Freiburg-WiehreGER19652465265210130316
27.Mannheimer,Hans-Martin 20882006 SF Dornstetten-PfalzgrafenweilerGER19781296115910136058
28.Matzat,Andre 19851968 Oberhausener SVGER1960466321710138277
29.Mosthaf,Dieter 16941476 SF GöppingenGER19621292576410146789
30.Müer,Sebastian 22102242 SK OldenburgGER19862462200110147090
31.Oberndörfer,Frank 19701843 SF WetzisreuteGER1960463666010156297
32.Paul,Eric 19591795 SK KönigsbrunnGER1960461962510160694
33.Prediger,RupertFM22332159 SG Pang-RosenheimGER1963465230410167647
34.Raff,Andreas 22052062 SC WinnendenGER1967468419210170361
35.Rauch,Uwe 21312107 SVG OffenburgGER1963467375110171596
36.Reif,Hermann 20021907 SK KrumbachGER19712464363710173191
37.Rippke,Uwe 18191657 Oberhausener SVGER19552464365310177678
38.Salaske,Peter 20281832 SV AmmernGER19531296848010184156
39.Schedel,Loris 14711508 SF GöppingenGER20061625554210610819
40.Scherbaum,Günter 18341774 SC LindauGER19611290645010188512
41.Schmülling,Andreas 18701797 SF GöppingenGER19531624566010195067
42.Schreiber,Joachim  1014 SF GöppingenGER1935 10198724
43.Sommer,Konstantin 19061967 SF GöppingenGER19971292621310267585
44.Steckmann,Kerstin 16561498WESV GeraGER19622467640310213572
45.Steckmann,Stephan 14961361 ESV GeraGER19551623243710213573
46.Urlaß,Bernd 16821536 SSV Forts. LichtensteinGER19562460145410227826
47.Wahl,Gerhard 19401780 PSV NeustadtGER1957466205910233482
48.Weis,Hans-Dieter 19031874 SC DielheimGER19591294479310237757
49.Zahn,Fabian 19671850 SF MoersGER19912468711110248579
50.Zahn,Richard 20462000 SF MoersGER1964468169010248610
51.Zeller,Elisa 19691888WSF GöppingenGER19952466241010249474