Schachergebnisse - Bindlachopen 2009-U12 (04.07.2009 - 04.07.2009)



LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Egri,Laszlo JrU121830 Puespoekladany MAV SK (Ungarn)HUN1998
2.Nöttling,DominikU1217811770SC ForchheimBAY1997
3.Schoepe,TobiasU12 1677FC Ergolding 1932 e.V.BAY1997
4.Ott,FlorianU12 1653SG Siemens AmbergBAY1997
5.Myagkov,KirillU12 1625SC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergBAY1998
6.Bilchinski,AntonU12 1612SK KriegshaberBAY1998
7.Wagner,RobertU12 1542SC ForchheimBAY1998
8.Zhao,KevinU12 1522SC Erlangen 48/88BAY1997
9.Hoffmann,TimU12 1477ESV GeraTHÜ1997
10.Mönius,AlexanderU12 1346SC Höchstadt/AischBAY1998
11.Aliyev,EmilU12 1319PTSV SK Hof 1892BAY1998
12.Groschwitz,IsabellaU12 1312SF FichtelgebirgeBAY1997
13.Ratscheu,StefanU12 1309SC Postbauer-HengBAY1997
14.Siegl,MelinaU12 1299SW Nürnberg SüdBAY1997
15.Ullrich,DanielU12 1275SC 1947 BergrheinfeldBAY1998
16.Berntgen,HenriU12 1274SW Nürnberg SüdBAY1998
17.Braun,KristinU12 1233SC ForchheimBAY1997
18.Koch,ChristianU12 1220SC Höchstadt/AischBAY1997
19.Wegmann,SvenU12 1200SC Erlangen 48/88BAY1998
20.Lutter,MaximilianU12 1122SK NeumarktBAY1997
21.Kellmann,AndreasU12 1098SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.BAY1998
22.Halas,LenaU12 1088BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V.SAC1997
23.Krasotin,ValentinU12 1070SW Nürnberg SüdBAY1998
24.Jentzsch,JulianeU12 1052USG ChemnitzSAC1997
25.Walter,TobiasU12 1050SC GröbenzellBAY1998
26.Hetzner,MariaU12 1041SC Erlangen 48/88BAY1997
27.Strattner,JuriU12 1023SV Lauf a.d.P.BAY1997
28.Landgraf,DanielU12 1022SC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergBAY1997
29.Böhme,MarkusU12 1012SC UttenreuthBAY1997
30.Leyh,Christopher AlwinU12 990TV 1890 HallstadtBAY1997
31.Behzad,AminU12 960SC Leipzig-GohlisSAC1998
32.Neubert,MarcU12 922ESV Nickelhütte AueSAC1997
33.Ulbrich,MarcelU12 913SF WunsiedelBAY1997
34.Michalowski,MelinaU12 895SC UttenreuthBAY1998
35.Blechschmidt,FranziskaU12 884SG WaldkirchenSAC1997
36.Kehrle,MatsU12 860TV 1890 HallstadtBAY1998
37.Milman,GlebU12 856PTSV SK Hof 1892BAY1998
38.Ottmair,JudithU12 839FC Ergolding 1932 e.V.BAY1997
39.Gebhardt,MichaelU12 790SV SeubelsdorfBAY1998
40.Drechsel,SimonU12 772SK NeumarktBAY1998
41.Schmieder,JimmyU12 676ESV Nickelhütte AueSAC1998
42.Biener,YvesU12  SV Lauf a.d.P.BAY1998
43.Grund,ReneU12  SV Neustadt/Aisch 07BAY1997
44.Gutheil,GeorgU12  SV Lauf a.d.P.BAY1998
45.Khalife,HassanU12  PTSV SK Hof 1892BAY1998
46.Meulner,FabianU12  SW Nürnberg SüdBAY1997
47.Oeser,NoraU12  PTSV SK Hof 1892BAY1997
48.Üstün,HasancanU12  SF Windheim e.V.BAY1998