Schachergebnisse - Bindlachopen 2003 U12 (03.07.2003 - 03.07.2003)



Runde: 7 |

RangTNrTeilnehmerTitelNWZVerein/OrtAttr.GSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm%Pkt.
1.2.Jorczik,JulianBJM1781SV HöhenkirchenM76016.027.0168.586%
2.3.Zehnter,Sebastian 1779SC 1947 BergrheinfeldM75115.527.5158.579%
3.6.Trapp,Maximilian 1533SK FreisingM75115.527.0168.079%
4.4.Fischer,Thomas 1671SC Bad KönigshofenM75025.025.5166.071%
5.11.Welde,Kevin 1216MTV 1876 SaalfeldM74215.025.5141.571%
6.8.Linsenmeyer,Mario 1476FSV GroßenseebachM73405.025.0161.071%
7.10.Riexinger,Martin 1289SC Postbauer-Heng 74215.025.0160.071%
8.1.Seyb,Alexander 1868FSV GroßenseebachM74124.529.0158.064%
9.9.Kordts,Florian 1400SC Postbauer-Heng 74124.529.0152.064%
10.7.Kirch,Florian 1503FSV GroßenseebachM74124.526.5144.564%
11.24.Müller,Lukas  SV Höhenkirchen 74124.521.5157.064%
12.13.Müller,Robert 1059MTV 1876 SaalfeldM73224.027.5144.057%
13.15.Süß,Patrick 747SV Lauf a.d.P.M74034.027.0143.557%
14.25.Haas,Sebastian  PTSV SK Hof 1892M74034.026.0142.057%
15.12.Kilincsoy,Ege 1152PTSV SK Hof 1892M74034.022.5145.057%
16.14.Kilincsoy,Ersen 1020PTSV SK Hof 1892M74034.022.0147.057%
17.26.Hörmann, Fabian  VfB Einberg 74034.021.5143.057%
18.36.Bothe,Thomas  SK GräfelfingM74034.021.0141.557%
19.40.Schelenz,Tim 1055SC Hollfeld 1960 e.V.M74034.020.0144.057%
20.5.Nuber,Blasius 1644SC ZusamspringerM73133.530.5155.550%
21.29.Pampel,Benjamin  SGem Eckental 73133.525.0140.050%
22.20.Nemeth-Csoka,Mihaly  FSV GroßenseebachM73133.523.0145.550%
23.22.Ehrensberger,Fabian  SC Postbauer-Heng 73043.023.5149.543%
24.17.Söllner,Daniel  SGem EckentalM73043.022.5135.543%
25.23.Baranov,Juri  SC 1868 BambergM73043.022.5129.543%
26.28.Lee,Duc  SV Seubelsdorf 73043.022.0144.543%
27.31.Schäfer,Felix  SC HeilsbronnM73043.020.0125.043%
28.39.Sha,Siyu  SC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergM72233.017.0114.043%
29.30.Hawelka,Jonas  SABT Tura HarksheideM72142.523.0139.036%
30.21.Giering,Götz  SV Lauf a.d.P.M72142.521.5125.036%
31.33.Hofmann,Florian  SC Pegnitz-CreussenM72142.519.5121.036%
32.16.Hörning,Lukas  SF Windheim e.V.M72142.518.5131.036%
33.37.Drescher,Linus  1.FC MarktleuthenM72142.516.5120.036%
34.18.Tiefenböck,Stefan  SC PottensteinM72142.516.0115.036%
35.35.Trinkwalter,Jan  Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.M72052.022.0133.029%
36.19.Storch,Julian  SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.M72052.019.5123.529%
37.34.Taube,Christoph  SC ForchheimM71242.017.0122.529%
38.38.Hering,Andreas  SC PottensteinM71242.016.0119.529%
39.32.Korneli,Philipp  SC ForchheimM71151.516.5124.521%
40.27.Heick,Sebastian  SABT Tura HarksheideM70070.016.5111.00%