Schachergebnisse - Kreisliga Ost 2012-2013 (09.09.2012 - 14.04.2013)



Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.SAbt FSK Lohfelden  1263108216.515.94    1388 128728
1.Kilian,Armin M158313502.52.97421/151445 1568-15
2.Kaiser,Joachim M162812083.55.25622/151265 1579-49
3.Wollenhaupt,Günter M120812263.52.46517/151375 124537
4.Bartel,Peter M88310961.01.14429/15903 880-3
5.Peshkov,Vladislav M10187983.02.0135/51475 111799
6.Thiele,Rolf M14758961.00.98120/15  14750
7.Schwartz,Marvin M104810012.01.1325/5  114799
                
2.Sfr. Hess. Lichtenau  1475111115.517.52    1160 1459-15
8.Eckert,Matthias M162713513.02.16322/152028 165326
9.Rosenblath,Joerg M162111944.04.28522/151434 1613-8
10.Martens,Johann M16329294.03.86422/151606 16364
11.Eckert,Peter M14189652.53.75419/151060 1375-43
12.Bauer,Elena W011542.02.004 /0  00
13.Rach,Gustav M126211220.00.69116/15  1230-32
14.Breitenstein,Emil M128810640.00.78115/15  1249-39
                
3.SC Körle 2  117211898.08.23    978 970-2
15.Geyder,Gero M138013103.52.78519/151459 140323
16.Schlömer,Albert M116612851.01.97520/151045 1135-31
17.Münch,Sebastian M012020.00.005 /5369 3690
18.Schwarzbach,Ralf M96912330.50.45216/15  9712
19.Hermsdorff, Daniela W09180.00.001 /0  00
20.Bischoff, Niklas M012700.00.002 /0  00
21.Götz,Michael M011053.03.003 /0  00
                
4.Schachköpfe HMÜ 2  127310392.52.41    1315 12753
22.Fabian,Christoph M135412701.01.22218/15  1346-8
23.Reuper,Ulrich M119111221.51.19217/15  120413
24.Arand,Tim M09870.00.001 /0  00
25.Arand, Michael M07760.00.001 /0  00
26.Schulze, Werner M000.00.000 /0  00
                
5.TG Wehlheiden 2  100511378.07.92    876 10083
27.Neumann,Peter Eduard M105413611.51.25616/151168 10639
28.Meyl,Markus M120213241.00.67217/15  121513
29.Barchfeld,Peter M118713561.52.22719/151126 1165-22
30.Mihailovic,Slobodan M104710163.52.40516/151165 108841
31.Granaß,Dieter M9879180.00.60126/15  970-17
32.Eurich,Harald M78410640.00.16133/5  781-3
33.Eurich,Eva W7769170.50.62233/15  774-2
34.Reinhardt,Jörg M000.00.000 /0  00
35.Schönle,Siegfried M000.00.000 /0  00
                
6.Mündener SC 2  106310599.07.31    1142 109128
36.Schäfer,Marc M133813403.02.51513/101412 135921
37.Jäger,Sven M105610723.02.74616/151072 10659
38.Zierenberg,Marcel M91811822.00.7845/51182 1026108
39.Glogic,Meris M010110.00.003 /0  00
40.Cilinger,Yakup M86710130.00.64230/5  851-16
41.Glogic,Daris M07760.00.001 /0  00
42.Schopf,Thomas M113810331.00.64117/15  115416
43.Gukasjan,Irina W010480.00.001 /0  00
                
7.SC Fuldatal 2  1219111314.515.66    1160 12190
44.Schmidt,Heinz-Dieter M154513542.02.07321/151479 1543-2
45.Engelhardt,Rolf M129413112.52.99615/151254 1276-18
46.Schierbaum,Jürgen M12579213.03.93516/15993 1222-35
47.Scherer,Jannik M112210673.02.8155/51139 113715
48.Maar,Samuel M10649803.02.4145/51173 111652
49.Schmidt,Hannelore W103310451.01.45324/15920 1020-13
                
8.SV Caissa Kassel 5  99012009.08.01    1087 101527
50.Schlichenmeier,Alexander M119412291.01.36319/151104 1181-13
51.Ripp,Moritz M89812180.00.34229/5  890-8
52.Schmechtig,Lucas M92515041.50.1435/51504 1060135
53.Henne,Lukas Felix M82912841.00.3335/51159 89566
54.Küthe,Calvin M127610831.52.20316/51083 1247-29
55.Mastmeyer,Lars-Quentin M106810351.51.0825/5  111648
56.Rudolph,Sebastian M96211610.50.86327/5888 953-9
57.Wöllenstein,Sebastian M89614750.00.02129/5  8960
58.Fromm,Nick M95011471.01.13327/51022 947-3
59.Singer,Anton M9048671.00.5515/5  96460