Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_A (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung


TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Zinke, Mirko 1439 SG LeipzigGER2006
2.Heiser, Quentin 1424 USG ChemnitzGER2008
3.Petzke, Julian 1410 SG LeipzigGER2008
4.Petzke, Jonas 1386 SG Leipzig-2006
5.Schiffner, Robin 1383 USC MagdeburgGER2006
6.Vecera, Fabio 1350 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2008
7.Pauscher, Moritz 1325 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2008
8.Englert, Luca 1273 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2007
9.Potapov, Maxim 1243 SV Dresden-LeubenGER2007
10.Weis, Oskar 1216 USC MagdeburgGER2006
11.Rosenkranz, Lennard 1213 SV Allianz Leipzig-2010
12.Rumpold, Jaron 1212 Roter Turm Halle-2008
13.Thalwitzer, Jacob 1205 SK Fortuna Leipzig-2007
14.Polte, Niklas 1162 SK Fortuna LeipzigGER2008
15.Rüttinger, Max 1160 SV Empor Erfurt-2008
16.Schulz, Leonard 1128 BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER2006
17.Boye, Friedrich 1123 Roter Turm Halle-2007
18.Semotan, Fynn Niklas 1114 SK Fortuna Leipzig-2008
19.Hostmann, Henning 1111 USC MagdeburgGER2006
20.Hick, Richard 1110 TSV KitzscherGER2007
21.Zimmer, Christian 1093 SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER2009
22.Widmann, Maximilian 1058 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2008
23.Bothe, Florian 1056 SV Liebschwitz-2008
24.Czäczine, Paula 1048wChemnitzer SC AufbauGER2011
25.Czeisz, Luca 1046 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2007
26.Anagnostoudis, Angelos 1043 SV Dresden-LeubenGER2009
27.Bangiev, Katharina 1013wSz Bemerode-2009
28.Zimmer, Maximilian 995 SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER2007
29.Schaudienst, Arvid 992 SF Friedrichshagen-2009
30.Struzina, Elias 989 TSV Kitzscher-2010
31.Bergmann, Moritz 983 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2010
32.Halas, Neele Zoe 982wSG Leipzig-2010
33.Sprössig, Lionel 978 TSV Kitzscher-2009
34.Bock, Felix 963 TSV BindlachGER2008
35.Seifert, Nico 962 SV Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauGER2007
36.Neuhoff, Laertes 956 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-2010
37.Schneider, Tim Marvin 936 SK Fortuna Leipzig-2008
38.Brewig, Bea Josephine 932wChemnitzer SC AufbauGER2008
39.Thor, Johannes 918 SK Fortuna Leipzig-2008
40.Rösiger, Christoph 918 Naumburger SVGER2006