Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_B (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung


Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Ott, Colin 799N SK Fortuna Leipzig-22002.02.05.0
2.Riedel, Arthur 877N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-22002.02.04.0
2.Radeke, Jennifer 798NwSG Grün-Weiß Dresden-22002.02.04.0
2.Urna, Riccardo 796N SF Friedrichshagen-22002.02.04.0
2.von Woedtke, Wyn 774N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER22002.02.04.0
6.Meisel, Aaron 815N SV Allianz Leipzig-22002.01.54.5
7.Richter, Timon 868N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-22002.01.06.0
7.Ludwig, Erwin 855N SV Dresden-Leuben-22002.01.06.0
7.Frank, Darius 749N USC Magdeburg-22002.01.06.0
10.Seidel, Richard 743N SV Allianz Leipzig-21101.52.03.5
11.Etzold, Emil 852N SV Allianz Leipzig-21101.51.54.5
12.Thalwitzer, Benjamin 782N SK Fortuna Leipzig-21101.50.55.0
13.Kah, Theodor    Naumburger SV 21011.03.03.5
14.Radeke, Timothy 855N SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-21011.03.02.0
14.Rößler, Helena 762NwSC Oberland-21011.03.02.0
14.Schriefer, Leo Hans 759N SF Friedrichshagen-21011.03.02.0
17.Maire, Benjamin Paul    SF Friedrichshagen-21011.02.05.0
18.Jung, Maximilian 887N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-21011.02.04.0
18.Mohr, Bastian 877N SK Fortuna Leipzig-21011.02.04.0
18.Fruth, Julia 869NwUSV TU Dresden-21011.02.04.0
18.Rolle, Arwed 792N SV Allianz Leipzig-21011.02.04.0
18.Peix, John    SK Fortuna Leipzig-21011.02.04.0
18.Büchner, Jannik    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-21011.02.04.0
18.Belkina, Elisabeth   wSchachpinguine Berlin-21011.02.04.0
18.Koschwitz, Marcos    GS "Am Westring" Magdeburg 21011.02.04.0
18.Dietz, Maximilian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 21011.02.04.0
27.Mencke, Jan 771N USC MagdeburgGER21011.01.55.5
28.Gotter, Karl    Naumburger SV 21011.01.06.0
28.Ollhoff, Hannes    SF Friedrichshagen-21011.01.06.0
30.Göbecke, Jan Erik    USC Magdeburg-21011.01.05.5
31.Brand, Maximilian    USC Magdeburg 20110.52.53.5
32.Vecera, Mauro    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 20110.52.52.0
33.Trillitzsch, Stanislav Marceli    GS Markkleeberg-Mitte 20110.52.04.5
34.Manski, Ansgar    USC Magdeburg 20020.03.03.0
35.Erbarth,Alexander    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 20020.03.02.0
35.Menzel, Moritz    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-20020.03.02.0
37.Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja 832NwSV GrimmaGER20020.02.52.5
37.Mix, Florian    SV Dresden-Leuben-20020.02.52.5
39.Steschulat, Anton 714N USC Magdeburg-20020.02.04.0
39.Grünewald, Lucas    SC Naunhof-20020.02.04.0
39.Grundel-Kawano, Emi   wUSC Magdeburg-20020.02.04.0
39.Ost, Sebastian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 20020.02.04.0