Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_B (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung


Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Radeke, Jennifer 798NwSG Grün-Weiß Dresden-33003.05.015.5
2.Frank, Darius 749N USC Magdeburg-33003.05.013.0
3.Ludwig, Erwin 855N SV Dresden-Leuben-33003.04.016.5
3.Urna, Riccardo 796N SF Friedrichshagen-33003.04.016.5
5.Etzold, Emil 852N SV Allianz Leipzig-32102.54.517.0
6.Thalwitzer, Benjamin 782N8SK Fortuna Leipzig-32102.53.016.0
7.Riedel, Arthur 877N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-32012.06.513.5
8.Meisel, Aaron 815N SV Allianz Leipzig-32012.06.512.0
9.von Woedtke, Wyn 774N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER32012.06.510.5
10.Schriefer, Leo Hans 759N8SF Friedrichshagen-32012.05.513.5
11.Radeke, Timothy 855N8SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-32012.05.015.0
12.Ott, Colin 799N SK Fortuna Leipzig-32012.05.013.0
13.Richter, Timon 868N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-32012.04.016.0
13.Büchner, Jannik    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-32012.04.016.0
15.Rolle, Arwed 792N SV Allianz Leipzig-32012.04.015.0
16.Jung, Maximilian 887N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-32012.04.014.0
17.Maire, Benjamin Paul    SF Friedrichshagen-32012.03.017.5
18.Fruth, Julia 869NwUSV TU Dresden-32012.03.014.5
19.Ollhoff, Hannes   8SF Friedrichshagen-32012.02.015.5
20.Seidel, Richard 743N SV Allianz Leipzig-31111.56.510.5
21.Peix, John    SK Fortuna Leipzig-31111.54.514.5
22.Göbecke, Jan Erik   8USC Magdeburg-31111.54.514.0
23.Brand, Maximilian    USC Magdeburg 31111.54.014.5
24.Trillitzsch, Stanislav Marceli    GS Markkleeberg-Mitte 31111.53.014.0
25.Rößler, Helena 762NwSC Oberland-31021.06.09.0
26.Kah, Theodor   8Naumburger SV 31021.05.014.0
27.Gotter, Karl    Naumburger SV 31021.05.013.0
27.Koschwitz, Marcos    GS "Am Westring" Magdeburg 31021.05.013.0
27.Dietz, Maximilian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 31021.05.013.0
30.Mohr, Bastian 877N SK Fortuna Leipzig-31021.05.011.5
31.Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja 832NwSV GrimmaGER31021.04.513.0
32.Menzel, Moritz    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-31021.04.015.0
33.Mix, Florian    SV Dresden-Leuben-31021.04.013.0
34.Belkina, Elisabeth   wSchachpinguine Berlin-31021.04.011.5
35.Ost, Sebastian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 31021.03.512.5
36.Mencke, Jan 771N8USC MagdeburgGER31021.03.512.0
37.Vecera, Mauro   8BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 30120.55.010.5
38.Erbarth, Alexander    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 30030.06.010.5
39.Manski, Ansgar   8USC Magdeburg 30030.05.011.0
40.Steschulat, Anton 714N USC Magdeburg-30030.04.013.0
41.Grundel-Kawano, Emi   8USC Magdeburg-30030.04.011.5
42.Grünewald, Lucas   8SC Naunhof-30030.03.512.0