Schachergebnisse - 9_BSG-Jugendopen_B (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)

Ausschreibung


Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZEAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Urna, Riccardo 796N SF Friedrichshagen-55005.017.070.0
2.Radeke, Jennifer 798NwSG Grün-Weiß Dresden-54014.017.076.0
3.Ludwig, Erwin 855N SV Dresden-Leuben-54014.017.071.0
4.Riedel, Arthur 877N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-54014.016.073.0
5.Schriefer, Leo Hans 759N SF Friedrichshagen-54014.013.566.5
6.Radeke, Timothy 855N SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-54014.013.070.0
7.Ott, Colin 799N SK Fortuna Leipzig-54014.013.066.5
8.Etzold, Emil 852N SV Allianz Leipzig-53113.515.068.0
9.Thalwitzer, Benjamin 782N SK Fortuna Leipzig-53113.511.562.5
10.Frank, Darius 749N USC Magdeburg-53023.017.070.0
11.von Woedtke, Wyn 774N BSG Grün-Weiß LeipzigGER53023.014.565.0
12.Jung, Maximilian 887N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-53023.014.067.5
13.Meisel, Aaron 815N SV Allianz Leipzig-53023.013.569.0
14.Rolle, Arwed 792N SV Allianz Leipzig-53023.013.063.5
15.Richter, Timon 868N BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-53023.012.566.0
16.Maire, Benjamin Paul    SF Friedrichshagen-53023.012.563.5
17.Dietz, Maximilian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 53023.012.061.0
18.Ollhoff, Hannes    SF Friedrichshagen-53023.011.560.0
19.Mohr, Bastian 877N SK Fortuna Leipzig-53023.010.563.5
20.Mencke, Jan 771N USC MagdeburgGER53023.010.555.5
21.Peix, John    SK Fortuna Leipzig-52122.513.561.5
22.Göbecke, Jan Erik    USC Magdeburg-52122.513.060.0
23.Seidel, Richard 743N SV Allianz Leipzig-52122.513.058.5
24.Büchner, Jannik    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-52032.014.562.0
25.Gotter, Karl    Naumburger SV 52032.014.063.0
26.Mix, Florian    SV Dresden-Leuben-52032.013.063.0
27.Kah, Theodor    Naumburger SV 52032.013.060.5
28.Koschwitz, Marcos    GS "Am Westring" Magdeburg 52032.012.066.0
29.Fruth, Julia 869NwUSV TU Dresden-52032.011.060.0
30.Menzel, Moritz    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig-52032.010.568.0
31.Ost, Sebastian    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 52032.010.057.5
32.Steschulat, Anton 714N USC Magdeburg-52032.09.060.5
33.Brand, Maximilian    USC Magdeburg 51131.511.059.5
34.Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja 832NwSV GrimmaGER51131.511.058.0
35.Vecera, Mauro    BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 51131.510.053.5
36.Trillitzsch, Stanislav Marceli    GS Markkleeberg-Mitte 51131.59.557.0
37.Manski, Ansgar    USC Magdeburg 51131.59.554.5
38.Rößler, Helena 762NwSC Oberland-51041.013.059.0
39.Belkina, Elisabeth   wSchachpinguine Berlin-51041.011.051.5
40.Erbarth, Alexander    GS "Am Glacis" Magdeburg 51041.010.556.5
41.Grundel-Kawano, Emi   wUSC Magdeburg-50050.010.556.0
42.Grünewald, Lucas    SC Naunhof-50050.08.051.0