Schachergebnisse - 22. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaft (29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kotter,RalfFM2389 SC Hansa DortmundGER3003.05.05.00
1.Müer,Sebastian 2205 SK OldenburgGER3003.05.05.00
3.Arndt,Stefan 2182 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-SüdGER3003.04.54.50
4.Salaske,Peter 2057 SV AmmernGER2102.55.04.00
5.Große-Frintrop,Gerd 2049 SF BuerGER2102.53.02.00
6.Prediger,RupertFM2245 SG Pang-RosenheimGER2012.06.53.50
7.Reif,Hermann 2001 SF AugsburgGER2012.06.03.00
8.Mannheimer,Hans-Martin 2065 SF Dornstetten-PfalzgrafenweilerGER1202.05.53.50
9.Wegerich,Michael 2152 SV AmmernGER1202.05.53.25
10.Olbrisch,Manfred 2109M GER2012.05.52.50
11.Busacker,Holger 1972M GER1202.05.02.75
12.Schorch,Rüdiger 2003 SV AmmernGER2012.04.52.50
13.Tepe,Josef 2020 SC TaunussteinGER1202.04.52.50
14.Kurze,Christoph 2028 SV AmmernGER2012.04.51.50
15.Rauch,Uwe 2134 SVG OffenburgGER2012.04.02.00
15.Brunner,Helmut 2037 TUS HolzkirchenGER2012.04.02.00
17.Breuer,Harald 1989 SV AmmernGER1202.03.51.75
17.Paul,Eric 1973 SK KönigsbrunnGER1202.03.51.75
19.Matzat,Andre 2080 Oberhausener SVGER2012.02.01.00
20.Eyer,Rudolf 2003 SC EppingenGER1111.56.02.25
21.Zahn,Richard 2064 SF MoersGER1111.55.52.00
22.Esser,Jochen 2045 SV Turm Kamp-LintfortGER1111.55.51.75
22.Beer,Albrecht 1944 ESV GeraGER1111.55.51.75
24.Reichel,Alfred 2193 TSV KirchenlaibachGER0301.54.52.25
24.Tröger,Manfred,Dr. 1376 SV AmmernGER0301.54.52.25
26.Degner,Friedhelm 1925 SK Germania KupferdrehGER1111.54.51.75
27.Eißmann,Olaf 1745 Stuttgarter SFGER1111.54.51.25
28.Zahn,Fabian 1959 SF MoersGER0301.54.02.00
29.Scholl,Alois 1574 SF WadgassenGER1111.53.51.00
30.Rippke,Uwe 1795 Oberhausener SVGER1111.53.50.75
31.Hörhold,Karola 1648WSV MeschedeGER1111.53.01.00
32.Scherbaum,Günter 1810 SC LindauGER1021.06.52.00
33.Hilbig,Dieter 1921 ESV GeraGER1021.05.50.50
34.Hapke,Ralf 1895 SV ReutlingenGER0211.05.01.50
35.Herfurth,Thomas 1828M GER1021.05.01.00
36.Forschner,Walter 1853 SV PliezhausenGER0211.05.01.00
37.Knosowski,Hans Josef 1848 SK HeimerzheimGER0211.04.01.00
38.Oberkirch,Roland 1757 SK Bad LippspringeGER1021.03.50.00
38.Deutschmann,Jürgen 1682 SV HattingenGER1021.03.50.00
40.Urlaß,Bernd 1715 SSV Forts. LichtensteinGER1021.03.00.00
40.Steckmann,Stephan 1432 ESV GeraGER1021.03.00.00
42.Binder,Andreas 1813 ESV GeraGER0120.54.50.50
42.Diaubalick,Ulrich 1667 SF Düsseldorf-SüdGER0120.54.50.50
44.Berezicki,Marian 1341 NetraGER0120.54.00.25
45.Steckmann,Kerstin 1678WESV GeraGER0120.53.50.25
46.Sauer,Helmut 1731 VfL GeraGER0030.05.50.00
47.Marinoni,Rainer 1420 NetraGER0030.04.50.00
48.Feder,Edgar 1408MSC DonaueschingenGER0030.04.00.00