Schachergebnisse - OHSEM 2019 (18.05.2019 - 26.05.2019)



TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburtFideKenn.PKZ
1.Klundt,KlausIM22742224HSC HeusenstammGER1941460043610108193
2.Rooze,JanIM22752291 BCA AugsburgBEL194720005010273375
3.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM22372235 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V.GER1952460591810000485
4.Juhnke,Jürgen 22302160 HSK Lister TurmGER1949462302910096954
5.Piankov,EvgenijIM2225  SewastopolUKR194114100525 
6.Rahls,PeterFM21932132 SK Zehlendorf e.V.GER1940461302310170442
7.Haus,Volker 21881922HSK Vellmar 1950GER1958465665210076230
8.Weidlich,Günter 21812078 Fortschritt PirnaGER1948467250010236930
9.Szenetra,Werner 21772089 SV BerenbostelGER1937460703110219995
10.Schmidt,Gerhard 21722106 SC Unterhaching e.V.GER1940460523310192835
11.Strobel,Walter 21622069 SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.GER1953460498910218096
12.Beilfuss,Wilfried, Dr. 21482109 VereinslosGER19544607856 
13.Liebert,HeinzIM21402005 USV HalleGER1936461143810128648
14.Block,Wolfgang 21392051 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19GER19562466518510018081
15.Knaak,Joachim 21392051 SV Dresden-LeubenGER19501292100910108279
16.Jeske,Eckhard 21352053*SC Rotation Pankow e.V.GER1952464148510095597
17.Lenk,Wolfgang 21342029 USV TU DresdenGER1938461238810127313
18.Mertens,Klaus 21312033HFC 1934 Wiesbaden-BierstadtGER1953461881510141593
19.Vogel,JaapFM2112  ASV, ArnheimNED19481000764 
20.Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. 21011945 SV Bottrop 1921GER19422463679710061185
21.Villing,Dieter 21002066 SK 1912 LudwigshafenGER1941460459810229559
22.Müller,Erich 20932046 SK 1962 LadenburgGER1959468376510147880
23.Etzold,Walter 20771918 Thüringer SV TriebesGER1935467992010046642
24.Szymaniak,Horst 20761938 Velberter SG 192GER1936465415310220072
25.Beutelhoff,Josef 20681971 SF Olfen 1975GER1950462133610015421
26.Kotlar,Alfred 20631851 SC Recklinghausen AltstaGER1938465311410113865
27.Kopp,Peter,Dr. 20581976HSV 1920 HofheimGER1946461431310112982
28.Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz 20531936HKasseler SKGER1956465333510195284
29.Andersen,Knut 20501924 SF Buer 21/74GER1948467266610003060
30.Selig,Rainer 20481986HSpielver. Ebersbach/SA.GER19482464610510206316
31.Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FM20461941HSV 1920 HofheimGER1938461771110252030
32.Bomert,Egon 20431788HSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER1941465539710020791
33.Holscher,Peter 2042  Caissa EenhornNED19441003224 
34.Paus,Franz 20571912 Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.GER19461295815810160991
35.Weyrauch,Erich 20401925 SV Menden 24 e. V.GER1933465146410240902
36.Ekelund,Kurt 2038  Uppsala AssSWE19451706667 
37.Van Geffen,Ben 2033  Messemaker 1847 GoudaNED19441009370 
38.Achenbach,Manfred 20271881 SC Mülheim 08/25 e. V.GER1937465224010000367
39.Klettke,Wolfgang 20241977 SV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER19532462854910106951
40.Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr. 20171899 USV TU DresdenGER19362461567610163011
41.Smeets,Pierre 2017  Den BoschNED19491043820 
42.Schaefer,Martin,Dr. 20161959 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-SGER19561292341910186347
43.Haase,Wolfgang 20131903HSVG Caissa KasselGER1947462744010070707
44.Papapostolou,Christ. 20121871HSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE1929420408510160005
45.Kröncke,Manfred 20111962 SG Glückstadt von 1920GER1950461696010117717
46.Niebling,Ferdinand 19991871HSC Frankfurt-WestGER1935463842510153731
47.Grabitz,Georg,Dr. 19981901 Schachsport Plesse BovendenGER1935469461910064799
48.Kalix,Wolfgang 19981877 SVG KonstanzGER1940462860810098914
49.Kahn,Peter 19941868 Siebenlehner SVGER1940468683710098370
50.Kripp,Wolfgang 19891862HSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachGER1929462122010117466
51.Stöckle,Hans-Joachim 19861907 SF HeidelbergGER19571624341210216416
52.Limberg,Siegfried 19861853HSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacGER1937467126010129181
53.Rychlik,Kurt 19841877 SV BerenbostelGER1939469412010183391
54.Krebs,Dietmar 19781856 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 186GER19442461360610116175
55.Strenzke,Günter,Dr. 19741829 SC Concordia SAbt PalameGER1945463944810217856
56.Peleikis,Horst 19711787 HSK Lister TurmGER19432460787810161434
57.Geisensetter,Franz 19711933 SG 1951 SonnebergGER19452464645810059142
58.Busic,Nedjeljko 19701886HSC Bad NauheimGER19382460345710029044
59.Dyballa,Gerhard 19681920 SV Meschede e.V.GER1956464518910040898
60.Piske,Thomas 19561815 SV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenGER19522468893210164959
61.Gerhards,Walter 19531835 Ratinger SK 1950GER1945464255410060056
62.Bachmann,Rolf 19521821 SVigung HammGER19352463664910005894
63.Bondick,Karl-Heinz 19481843 USC MagdeburgGER1944469207110020847
64.Türtmann,Dieter 19471806 ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.GER19412464787010226316
65.Keusch,Horst 19471820 SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.GER19392462169210103252
66.Bieberle,Gerhart 19411758 Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. VGER19482468023010406869
67.Schnaitmann,Herbert 19411804 SC GrunbachGER19431291627710195176
68.Deflieze,Ulrich 19371756 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-EGER19521621164210034214
69.Korth,Manfred,Dr. 19331821 SC Heideck-HilpoltsteinGER1955127187510113440
70.Meul,Willi 19261806 SV Hürth-BerrenrathGER19542462197810142249
71.Fleischer,Matthias 19231779 SV Einheit SchwerinGER19432468936010051431
72.Hondema,Evert 1915  Emmer Schaak GenootshapNED19491033239 
73.Hilbig,Dieter 19141849 ESV GeraGER19522464285110083760
74.Blosze,Winfried 19141782 SV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiGER19422461430010018232
75.Duijker,Bert 1902  ASVNED19501025015 
76.Jürgens,Peter 18991768 SC Tempo GöttingenGER1940469469410096856
77.Bars,Joachim 18991755 SF Drensteinfurt e. VGER19461292373710007985
78.Niebuhr,Gerd 18991801*Freibauer WedemarkGER19372461644310153744
79.Schumacher,Helmut 18981773 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL193120051410202382
80.Van Dongen,Rob 1898   NED19461009567 
81.Micheel,Peter 18931754*SSC Graal-MüritzGER19442461223510143315
82.Viererbe,Hartmut 18901626 SC 1951 NordhausenGER19392462422510229440
83.Schulz,Gerhard 18881741 Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000GER19521290157110201599
84.Schwertel,Johann 18881749 SV Koblenz 03/25GER1935464648710204487
85.Wüstehube,Harry 18871799HKasseler SK 1876GER19552461408410247588
86.Zens,Rolf 18811763 Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.GER19581292228510249663
87.Fleischer,Martin 18811781 SV Einheit SchwerinGER19412461277410051429
88.Reimann,Günther 18801756 SC MagstadtGER1943469169510173315
89.Zimmermann,Ulrich,Dr. 18791665HSK Marburg 1931/72GER19412465163010251093
90.Neumeyer,Hannelore 18781757WSC Leipzig-LindenauGER1956468628410153166
91.Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr. 18771726 USV TU DresdenGER19372466629710255085
92.Schwetje,Siegfried 18761729 SC Bad SalzdetfurthGER19542460022910204517
93.Liphardt,Bodo 1871  SV Novartis BaselSUI19521330969 
94.Montsma,Foppe-Jan 1867 *Koninklijke DDNED19341011472 
95.Ripoll,Luis 18651692 HSK Lister TurmGER19381294801210177653
96.Mentink,Toon 1860  SG KingNED19451017322 
97.Meinke,Dietlind 18591760WMTV Leck von 1889GER19432464793410140138
98.Kienel,Norbert 18571725 SV OsnabrückGER19392462544210103700
99.Hagermann,Hermann 18521724 SV Erkenschwick 1923 eGER1950461746010072152
100.Scholze,Roland 18511682 SV Lok DresdenGER19352461242110197967
101.Hellwege,Werner 18451713 HSK Lister TurmGER1930466146010079599
102.Huhn,Ulrich 18451691 SF SiemensstadtGER1943467635110091167
103.Krotofil,Kurt 18401703 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtGER1949466688710118141
104.Forgach,Andreas,Dr. 18371729HKasseler SKGER1939464310010052399
105.Klüber,Werner 18351647 SC PrichsenstadtGER19542467007310107992
106.Minte,Horst,Dr. 18351572 HSK Lister TurmGER19431292376110144350
107.Mayeres,Hans-Christian 18341740 SC Recklinghausen AltstaGER1949127158510139067
108.Löwe,Peter 18331631 USV Erfurt Abteilung SchachGER19561626394410131169
109.Lichtenberg,Friedrich 18331573 SV Hennef 1927 e.V.GER19412462911110128442
110.Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr. 18311698 SV Hennef 1927 e.V.GER19422461185910013059
111.Schrickx,Frank 1823  KASK BelgieBEL1950208957 
112.Hilgert,Viktor 18221782HSG Springer BurghaunGER19582462848410083994
113.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 18171641 SV VHS HeideGER19432462198610142327
114.Schönemann,Manfred 18131592 SV Turbine Berlin e.V.GER1945462622210197128
115.Neumann,Erwin 18041670 SK Schwäbisch HallGER1936469166010152801
116.Uebing,Burkhart,Dr. 17981682 SF Buer 21/74GER1938462919110226708
117.Krüger,Detlef 17941672 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/VogelsdGER19521297912010283878
118.Schütze,Manfred 17921621 SV Blau-Rot PratauGER1941461833510200694
119.Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst 17881557HKasseler SK 1876GER19392461987610194137
120.Steinke,Hans-Jörg 17841663 SV Datteln 1924GER1951127007810214816
121.Mertens,Gottfried 17821637 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V.GER19392462195110141576
122.Müller,Erhard 17821605 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V.GER19442467909710147873
123.Strozewski,Günter 17801412 SV Erkenschwick 1923 eGER19332463580410218340
124.Engelhardt,Erhard 17791651 SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.GER19362462314810044940
125.Rother,Wilfried 17781531HSK Vellmar 1950GER19451295657010181364
126.Schwab,Wolfgang 17771660 SV Turm Sankt AugustinGER19552469403710203070
127.Gerks,Joachim 17771629 SK Norderstedt von 1975GER19592468063010060212
128.Becker,Günter 17731520HSC SteinbachGER19402462584110011064
129.Barlo,Werner 17671587 SK Zehlendorf e.V.GER1937469520810007860
130.Scholtyssek,Werner 17621623 SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.GER1942127201510197677
131.Prause,Dieter 17601601 SK DelbrückGER19521295415210167573
132.Fitzke,Ulrich 17591694 SV Bau-Union e.V.GER1947468974710051127
133.Wagner,Richard 17591564 TSG NeuruppinGER19501292085110233269
134.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. 17511613 HSK Lister TurmGER1936467004310055094
135.Kronenburg,Bernd 17411669HSV 1929 RaunheimGER19532465565110118011
136.Zimmer,Franz 17411568 SG TrierGER19501296198110250631
137.Fuchs,Manfred 17381503*SC Erkrath 1973GER19382461905110056013
138.Rauch,Norbert,Dr. 17361553 SV Königsspringer LemgGER19451626506810686211
139.Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr. 17361637*SSC Graal-MüritzGER19501297534610268711
140.Hespers,Rolf 17331526 SK WeidaGER19362466864810082601
141.Kurpiela,Franz 17311678 TSG ÖhringenGER19501297946510121783
142.Jung,Michael,Prof. 17211561 SV OsnabrückGER19402461210310097156
143.Krüger,Bernhard 17171487 SC GrunbachGER19402464750010118277
144.Otto,Klaus 17121579 Thüringer SV TriebesGER1941469456210158964
145.Zoll,Theo 17041483 ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenGER19352467854610251639
146.Hermann,Albert 19001740HSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER19482466505310016427
147.Lüders,Günter,Dr. 17021505 TSV 1883 BenshausenGER19372461071210132826
148.Behrndt,Thomas 16971418HSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER19501626395210012316
149.Löbermann,Thomas  1696HSK Vellmar 1950GER1959 10130666
150.Völler,Lothar 16941578 Freier SpV von 1898 DortGER19412461601010229952
151.Möller,Peter,Prof. 16871460 SC Mecklenburger SpringerGER19432469915210145310
152.Wauer,Klaus 16781332 SC 1951 NordhausenGER19322464634210235270
153.Budeck,Alfred 16741490HSC Butzbach 2000GER19391298763810027042
154.Geisler,Reinhard 16681554 SK Werther 1949 e. V.GER1940467973310059194
155.Huber,Helmut 16521527 Brackweder SK von 1924GER19541296153110090105
156.Köhler,Marianne 16471423WSG 2011 SennewitGER1932466617810110369
157.Borkenhagen,Bernd 16461366 SK RintelnGER19392462602310021365
158.Pastowski,Werner 16431350 SV Schmalkalden 04GER19362467323410160484
159.Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 16421521 SV Irxleben von 1919GER19511621560510181965
160.Richter,Stefan 16311455 Schachzirkel Elstertal LangenberGER19512465184210176227
161.Bachmann,Friedrich 16311354 SC Bad SalzdetfurthGER19422460533610005837
162.Staggat,Rolf 16211591 FT SchiersteinGER1958462000310212584
163.Lachat,Martin 16071407 SK RheinfeldenGER1946132342310495490
164.Beisinghoff,Rudolf 16021601HSV Anderssen ArolsenGER19411299720010012558
165.Krause,Werner 16001396 Hamburger SK von 1830 eVGER19501293529810115933
166.Winkler,Werner 15901306HSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER19481295059910284000
167.Brahn,Helmut 15901470HSG Springer BurghaunGER19492461435110022463
168.Kage,August 15881227 ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenGER19401295056410098227
169.Graffenberger,Wilhelm 15831331 Hamburger SK von 1830 eVGER19362460471210065292
170.Stratmann,Alois 15831405 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V.GER19511295055610217398
171.Breiter,Jürgen 15741309HKasseler SK 1876GER1948466012910023936
172.Elkendorf,Werner 15721330 SF Drensteinfurt e. VGER19451292659010276368
173.Otten,Arnold,Prof. Dr. 15721493 ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenGER19541621181210158800
174.Daebel,Hasso,Dr. 15711334 SG Drewer 54 e.GER19352463803010032511
175.Semisch,Helga 15711347WESV Lok MeiningenGER19432467600410206528
176.Bartl,Birgit 15681114WUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachGER19442466448010008377
177.Gottschalk,Jürgen 15681356 SV Blau-Weiß 69 ParchimGER1941461826210064574
178.Maczollek,Helmut 15671405 SK Turm Lage 1926GER19402464697010134230
179.Ludwig,Richard 15471339*SV Irxleben von 1919GER19442464329710132576
180.Künne,Lutz,Dr. 15471470 Kings Club 98 JenaGER19392464145610120054
181.Mueller,Frank-D. 1544 *Vereinslos EisenachGER195512975800 
182.Henniges,Erhard 15361283*SV Rochade Magdeburg 96GER19352466852410080476
183.Krüger,Antje-Christine 15321376WTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/VogelsdGER19541298304710564219
184.Roß,Heinrich 15221444HSG Springer BurghaunGER19322465487610180751
185.Sombetzki,Detlef 15211408 VereinslosGER195416244184 
186.Freerksen,Uwe 14971281*SK Königsspringer EmdenGER19432460426710053558
187.Köllmer,Dietrich 14901273 SC EschwegeGER19391298762010110628
188.Klose,Hans-Peter 14801270 ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenGER19372462680510107785
189.Knobling,Rolf 14751271 USV Erfurt Abteilung SchachGER19322467013810108838
190.Graffenberger,Marianne 14521254WHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1936460920410065288
191.Pos,Joshua 14271239 SC PapenburgGER19471627340010693715
192.Kindermann,Ilona 14191299WSG LeipzigGER19561626634010515315
193.Lambrecht,Harald 14111280 SK Celle-Westercelle e.V.GER19471295664310283497
194.Wilske,Guido 14011212 SC Oranienburg e.V.GER19551299766810243313
195.Marinoni,Rainer 13951176HSAbt TSV Netra 1913GER19452468998010136557
196.Geibel,Henning 13921169 SV BargteheideGER1939461823810058879
197.Neusüß,Willi 13751362HSAbt TSV Netra 1913GER19461624811210690323
198.Kuhnert,Werner 13671100*SV Erftstadt e. V.GER19352463333010120732
199.Berezicki,Marian 13591307HSAbt TSV Netra 1913GER19491624337410683317
200.Büttner,Rudi  1300HSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGER1959127005410027734
201.Albert,Jochen  1158 Reideburger SV 90 Halle-1953 10685111
202.Husser,Oskar 17281544 SC HavellandGER1941468088010091674
203.Junker,Monika   WSC Tempo Göttingen-1959 10719227
204.Radeke,Wolfgang    SG Grün Weiß Dresden 1951  
205.Wenzel,Peter   *     
206.Barte,Andreas, Dr.     GER195512947890 
207.Kluge,Hans C. 16391438 Bahn-SC WuppertalGER19342463689410108107
208.spielfrei   *