Schachergebnisse - OHSEM 2019 (18.05.2019 - 26.05.2019)



Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.LandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K20)
1.Klundt,KlausIMHGER227420707.06.84922902277+ 3.20
2.Rooze,JanIM BEL227520847.56.75923572290+15.00
3.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM GER223721177.55.94923902268+31.20
4.Juhnke,Jürgen  GER223020335.56.00821742220-10.00
5.Piankov,EvgenijIM UKR222520957.06.12923152243+17.60
6.Rahls,PeterFM GER219320477.06.30922672207+14.00
7.Haus,Volker HGER218819355.06.48820302158-29.60
8.Weidlich,Günter  GER218119356.07.29920602155-25.80
9.Szenetra,Werner  GER217720046.56.57921702176- 1.40
10.Schmidt,Gerhard  GER217219366.07.20920612148-24.00
11.Strobel,Walter  GER216218815.57.56919612121-41.20
12.Beilfuss,Wilfried, Dr.  GER214820546.55.67922202165+16.60
13.Liebert,HeinzIM GER214019305.56.93920102111-28.60
14.Block,Wolfgang  GER213920026.06.12921272137- 2.40
15.Knaak,Joachim  GER213919155.07.02919582099-40.40
16.Jeske,Eckhard *GER213519303.53.04422662144+ 9.20
17.Lenk,Wolfgang  GER213420306.05.76921552139+ 4.80
18.Mertens,Klaus HGER213119506.06.66920752118-13.20
19.Vogel,JaapFM NED211220446.05.31921692126+13.80
20.Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr.  GER210118905.06.93919332062-38.60
21.Villing,Dieter  GER210019726.06.03920972099- 0.60
22.Müller,Erich  GER209320587.04.95922782134+41.00
23.Etzold,Walter  GER207719345.56.21920142063-14.20
24.Szymaniak,Horst  GER207619786.05.67921032083+ 6.60
25.Beutelhoff,Josef  GER206819036.06.48920282058- 9.60
26.Kotlar,Alfred  GER206318926.06.57920172052-11.40
27.Kopp,Peter,Dr. HGER205819006.06.39920252050- 7.80
28.Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz HGER205319225.56.12920022041-12.40
29.Andersen,Knut  GER205019396.05.85920642053+ 3.00
30.Selig,Rainer HGER204820106.04.95921352069+21.00
31.Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMHGER204619486.05.67920732053+ 6.60
32.Bomert,Egon HGER204318505.56.75919302018-25.00
33.Holscher,Peter  NED204219326.05.85920572045+ 3.00
34.Paus,Franz  GER205718985.56.39919782039-17.80
35.Weyrauch,Erich  GER204019575.05.49920002030- 9.80
36.Ekelund,Kurt  SWE203818545.56.66919342015-23.20
37.Van Geffen,Ben  NED203319326.05.76920572038+ 4.80
38.Achenbach,Manfred  GER202719046.06.03920292026- 0.60
39.Klettke,Wolfgang  GER202420266.04.50921512054+30.00
40.Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.  GER201718405.06.57918831986-31.40
41.Smeets,Pierre  NED201720006.04.68921252043+26.40
42.Schaefer,Martin,Dr.  GER201619355.05.49919782006- 9.80
43.Haase,Wolfgang HGER201318985.55.94919782004- 8.80
44.Papapostolou,Christ. HGRE201218184.56.75918181967-45.00
45.Kröncke,Manfred  GER201120105.54.50920902031+20.00
46.Niebling,Ferdinand HGER199920305.54.14921102026+27.20
47.Grabitz,Georg,Dr.  GER199818644.55.44819071979-18.80
48.Kalix,Wolfgang  GER199820544.03.36820542011+12.80
49.Kahn,Peter  GER199420405.03.96920832015+20.80
50.Kripp,Wolfgang HGER198919945.54.41920742011+21.80
51.Stöckle,Hans-Joachim  GER198619205.55.31920001990+ 3.80
52.Limberg,Siegfried HGER198618835.05.76919261971-15.20
53.Rychlik,Kurt  GER198418775.55.85919571977- 7.00
54.Krebs,Dietmar  GER197818455.06.12918881956-22.40
55.Strenzke,Günter,Dr.  GER197418085.06.48918511944-29.60
56.Peleikis,Horst  GER197119566.04.68920811997+26.40
57.Geisensetter,Franz  GER197118876.05.58920121979+ 8.40
58.Busic,Nedjeljko HGER197018985.05.40919411962- 8.00
59.Dyballa,Gerhard  GER196818725.05.04819671967- 0.80
60.Piske,Thomas  GER195619054.55.13919051943-12.60
61.Gerhards,Walter  GER195318733.55.49917931913-39.80
62.Bachmann,Rolf  GER195219115.55.04919911961+ 9.20
63.Bondick,Karl-Heinz  GER194818634.54.96819061939- 9.20
64.Türtmann,Dieter  GER194717884.56.39917881909-37.80
65.Keusch,Horst  GER194720445.02.96821391988+40.80
66.Bieberle,Gerhart  GER194119705.04.14920131958+17.20
67.Schnaitmann,Herbert  GER194119114.54.32819541945+ 3.60
68.Deflieze,Ulrich  GER193718534.55.58918531915-21.60
69.Korth,Manfred,Dr.  GER193319564.53.76819991948+14.80
70.Meul,Willi  GER192617704.56.39917701888-37.80
71.Fleischer,Matthias  GER192319176.04.59920421951+28.20
72.Hondema,Evert  NED191519255.04.41919681927+11.80
73.Hilbig,Dieter  GER191419485.54.05920281943+29.00
74.Blosze,Winfried  GER191419195.04.41919621926+11.80
75.Duijker,Bert  NED190218844.54.77918841897- 5.40
76.Jürgens,Peter  GER189918414.55.22918411885-14.40
77.Bars,Joachim  GER189917554.55.52817981879-20.40
78.Niebuhr,Gerd *GER189918883.53.12619451907+ 7.60
79.Schumacher,Helmut  BEL189818014.05.67917581865-33.40
80.Van Dongen,Rob  NED189818704.54.86918701891- 7.20
81.Micheel,Peter *GER189319445.03.44820391924+31.20
82.Viererbe,Hartmut  GER189018763.54.16818331877-13.20
83.Schulz,Gerhard  GER188819435.03.78919861912+24.40
84.Schwertel,Johann  GER188818894.54.50918891888+ 0.00
85.Zens,Rolf  GER188118784.54.50918781881+ 0.00
86.Fleischer,Martin  GER188119255.03.96919681902+20.80
87.Reimann,Günther  GER188017524.56.03917521849-30.60
88.Zimmermann,Ulrich,Dr. HGER187917692.54.55716671838-41.00
89.Neumeyer,Hannelore WGER187819114.04.05918681877- 1.00
90.Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.  GER187718595.54.77919391892+14.60
91.Schwetje,Siegfried  GER187618854.53.92819281888+11.60
92.Liphardt,Bodo  SUI187118665.04.59919091879+ 8.20
93.Montsma,Foppe-Jan *NED186718604.03.57719101876+ 8.60
94.Ripoll,Luis  GER186517974.04.72817971851-14.40
95.Mentink,Toon  NED186018834.03.76818831865+ 4.80
96.Meinke,Dietlind WGER185919335.03.60919761887+28.00
97.Kienel,Norbert  GER185717343.04.69716841823-33.80
98.Hagermann,Hermann  GER185217784.54.80818211846- 6.00
99.Scholze,Roland  GER185117124.05.52817121821-30.40
100.Hellwege,Werner  GER184519162.52.80718141839- 6.00
101.Huhn,Ulrich  GER184517715.55.40918511847+ 2.00
102.Krotofil,Kurt  GER184019224.53.51919221860+19.80
103.Forgach,Andreas,Dr. HGER183718135.04.77918561842+ 4.60
104.Klüber,Werner  GER183518704.04.05918271834- 1.00
105.Minte,Horst,Dr.  GER183518024.54.95918021826- 9.00
106.Mayeres,Hans-Christian  GER183417903.55.04917101803-30.80
107.Löwe,Peter  GER183319154.53.51919151853+19.80
108.Lichtenberg,Friedrich  GER183318414.04.41917981825- 8.20
109.Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr.  GER183118114.04.77917681816-15.40
110.Schrickx,Frank  BEL182317853.54.40817421805-18.00
111.Hilgert,Viktor HGER182219175.52.96820581873+50.80
112.Mewes,Hans-Dieter  GER181718934.53.60918931835+18.00
113.Schönemann,Manfred  GER181319094.03.33918661826+13.40
114.Neumann,Erwin  GER180418244.54.23918241809+ 5.40
115.Uebing,Burkhart,Dr.  GER179817464.55.13917461785-12.60
116.Krüger,Detlef  GER179418603.53.69917801790- 3.80
117.Schütze,Manfred  GER179218884.53.33918881815+23.40
118.Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst HGER178816874.05.76916441753-35.20
119.Steinke,Hans-Jörg  GER178418774.03.33918341797+13.40
120.Mertens,Gottfried  GER178218564.53.60918561800+18.00
121.Müller,Erhard  GER178217925.04.41918351794+11.80
122.Strozewski,Günter  GER178017483.54.32817051764-16.40
123.Engelhardt,Erhard  GER177918744.53.33918741802+23.40
124.Rother,Wilfried HGER177817432.53.85716411751-27.00
125.Schwab,Wolfgang  GER177718864.53.15918861804+27.00
126.Gerks,Joachim  GER177718094.54.14918091784+ 7.20
127.Becker,Günter HGER177316922.04.88814991715-57.60
128.Barlo,Werner  GER176717354.04.86916921750-17.20
129.Scholtyssek,Werner  GER176217333.04.86916081725-37.20
130.Prause,Dieter  GER176017653.53.92817221752- 8.40
131.Fitzke,Ulrich  GER175918445.03.42918871791+31.60
132.Wagner,Richard  GER175917363.54.77916561734-25.40
133.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.  GER175117604.04.41917171743- 8.20
134.Kronenburg,Bernd HGER174118474.03.24918041756+15.20
135.Zimmer,Franz  GER174116814.05.22916381717-24.40
136.Rauch,Norbert,Dr.  GER173618513.53.06917711745+ 8.80
137.Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr. *GER173617843.53.44817411737+ 1.20
138.Hespers,Rolf  GER173317522.53.76816111708-25.20
139.Kurpiela,Franz  GER173118324.02.88818321753+22.40
140.Jung,Michael,Prof.  GER172118533.02.56817661730+ 8.80
141.Krüger,Bernhard  GER171717453.54.14916651704-12.80
142.Otto,Klaus  GER171217684.03.36817681725+12.80
143.Zoll,Theo  GER170417153.04.32915901678-26.40
144.Hermann,Albert HGER190020486.02.70921731966+66.00
145.Lüders,Günter,Dr.  GER170217133.03.84816261685-16.80
146.Behrndt,Thomas HGER169717761.02.34615031670-26.80
147.Löbermann,Thomas HGER018955.55.50919201920+ 0.00
148.Völler,Lothar  GER169416893.54.08816461682-11.60
149.Möller,Peter,Prof.  GER168716954.04.41916521679- 8.20
150.Wauer,Klaus  GER167817813.53.24917011683+ 5.20
151.Budeck,Alfred HGER167416962.03.29715381648-25.80
152.Geisler,Reinhard  GER166819574.51.44919571729+61.20
153.Huber,Helmut  GER165217284.53.60917281670+18.00
154.Köhler,Marianne WGER164717342.53.42915681629-18.40
155.Borkenhagen,Bernd  GER164616933.53.44816501647+ 1.20
156.Pastowski,Werner  GER164317082.53.28815671627-15.60
157.Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.  GER164219044.51.62919041700+57.60
158.Richter,Stefan  GER163118051.51.89715751623- 7.80
159.Bachmann,Friedrich  GER163117553.02.64816681638+ 7.20
160.Staggat,Rolf  GER162117553.52.88916751633+12.40
161.Lachat,Martin  GER160716634.03.36816631620+12.80
162.Beisinghoff,Rudolf HGER160217324.02.88916891624+22.40
163.Krause,Werner  GER160017613.02.61916361608+ 7.80
164.Winkler,Werner HGER159016272.53.15715251577-13.00
165.Brahn,Helmut HGER159018473.01.62917221618+27.60
166.Kage,August  GER158816403.03.87915151571-17.40
167.Graffenberger,Wilhelm  GER158316343.53.44815911584+ 1.20
168.Stratmann,Alois  GER158318083.01.98916831603+20.40
169.Breiter,Jürgen HGER157416722.52.59715701572- 1.80
170.Elkendorf,Werner  GER157217463.52.43916661593+21.40
171.Otten,Arnold,Prof. Dr.  GER157218834.01.26918401627+54.80
172.Daebel,Hasso,Dr.  GER157116154.03.96915721572+ 0.80
173.Semisch,Helga WGER157115971.03.68812751517-53.60
174.Bartl,Birgit WGER156814921.53.00513431538-30.00
175.Gottschalk,Jürgen  GER156816033.04.05914781547-21.00
176.Maczollek,Helmut  GER156717843.51.98917041597+30.40
177.Ludwig,Richard *GER154717202.51.89716181559+12.20
178.Künne,Lutz,Dr.  GER154716982.52.40815571549+ 2.00
179.Mueller,Frank-D. *GER154418940.00.11112171542- 2.20
180.Krüger,Antje-Christine WGER153217583.01.89916331554+22.20
181.Roß,Heinrich HGER152217924.01.53917491571+49.40
182.Sombetzki,Detlef  GER152117592.01.60815661529+ 8.00
183.Freerksen,Uwe *GER149716300.01.9269531459-38.40
184.Köllmer,Dietrich  GER149016923.01.92816051512+21.60
185.Klose,Hans-Peter  GER148016781.51.92814271472- 8.40
186.Knobling,Rolf  GER147515802.52.16615231482+ 6.80
187.Graffenberger,Marianne WGER145216281.52.16813771439-13.20
188.Pos,Joshua  GER142716440.01.5479671396-30.80
189.Kindermann,Ilona WGER141916672.51.71915011435+15.80
190.Lambrecht,Harald  GER141117303.01.17916051448+36.60
191.Wilske,Guido  GER140116703.51.53915901440+39.40
192.Marinoni,Rainer HGER139516443.01.71915191421+25.80
193.Geibel,Henning  GER139216441.01.52813221382-10.40
194.Neusüß,Willi HGER137516101.01.68812881361-13.60
195.Kuhnert,Werner *GER136716441.51.19714141373+ 6.20
196.Berezicki,Marian HGER135916291.51.19713991365+ 6.20
197.Büttner,Rudi HGER016654.04.00916221622+ 0.00
198.Albert,Jochen  -016982.02.00715401540+ 0.00
199.Husser,Oskar  GER172817293.54.00816861718-10.00
200.Junker,Monika W-015791.01.00912281228+ 0.00
201.Radeke,Wolfgang   018284.04.00917851785+ 0.00
202.Barte,Andreas, Dr.  GER016062.02.00714481448+ 0.00
203.Kluge,Hans C.  GER163916253.54.16815821626-13.20