Schachergebnisse - Kreuzberger Kinder-Sommer-Turnier 2019 (19.06.19 - 22.06.19)

Ausschreibung


Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.Torosyan,Bagrat  143211575.55.7279/51387 1422-10
2.Beduschi,Ben  129111845.54.4275/51414 136271
3.Theviot,Luca  126410205.05.5179/51178 1239-25
4.Koulouris,Fabian  124311666.04.1575/51475 1366123
5.Berg,Jaden Noel  124110574.05.0978/51107 1184-57
6.Cheptou,Anton  120510795.54.5775/51309 126661
7.Spranger,Tobias  120211135.54.2675/51343 128482
8.Smith,Tobias  119210164.55.0579/51118 1165-27
9.Chen,Tsung Hsi  11709924.54.9079/51094 1151-19
10.Verbitska,Oksana W116210464.54.54710/51148 1161-1
11.Janoschka,Julien  112710615.53.8875/51291 1234107
12.Wartenberg,Alissa W112010565.04.0675/51214 118262
13.Biedermann,Lukas  11189173.05.18710/5867 1016-102
14.Schmidt,Luise W10929814.54.57710/51083 1089-3
15.Handrack Sanches,Gil  10859664.04.58710/51016 1058-27
16.Heinze,Sofie *10808000.50.84110/5  1056-24
17.Grozea,Theodor Nicolae  10409833.54.04712/5983 1018-22
18.Xu,Christ  10259474.03.5965/51072 105429
19.Meusel,Theodor  102310713.53.0675/51071 105229
20.Le,Thao-Linh W10149994.03.5775/51049 104228
21.Schülke,Rosalie W10148763.04.58713/5826 951-63
22.Haacke,Emily W10099773.53.77713/5977 999-10
23.Kampa,Lavinia W98210283.53.0775/51028 101028
24.Altmann,Jakob  9819485.03.6975/51106 106786
25.Ha,Minh Quan  97210224.03.0975/51072 103260
26.Wojcik,Dominik  94311293.01.6165/51129 1043100
27.Belkina,Elisabeth W9429553.03.44717/5905 928-14
28.Ohm,Ian Leandro  93810292.52.87717/5927 926-12
29.Schäfer,Benjamin  93210222.52.79718/5920 923-9
30.Wartenberg,Alexander  93110063.52.8475/51006 97443
31.Schwarz,Michael  9298773.04.03718/5827 897-32
32.Varykhalov,Roman  91510824.02.0975/51132 1042127
33.Rabus,Johann  9149392.02.79619/5814 889-25
34.Hermes,Louis  9109163.53.4875/5916 9111
35.Ophey,Lukas Maarten  90910563.52.1975/51056 99586
36.Kalähne,Maximilian *9069561.52.12520/5807 887-19
37.Frei,Noah  89710063.52.5475/51006 96063
38.Sibgatulin,Artur  8969262.02.75621/5801 874-22
39.Lindow,Jonas  89610072.02.14621/5882 892-4
40.Gron,Samuel  8618822.53.28725/5780 842-19
41.Rätsch,Elina W8359131.02.38627/5640 802-33
42.Bickerich,Philipp  8139001.02.30631/5627 785-28
43.Zhou,Leyi Charlotte *8009851.01.32533/5745 794-6
44.Thümler,Floris *7949532.01.1745/5953 86773
45.Rieck,Till  7168220.02.58754/5145 683-33
46.Grozea,Cristiana Patricia W7139052.51.9875/5803 74734
47.Vinogradov,Alexander  010815.05.007 /51251 12510
48.Derevyakina,Kamilya *09180.00.003 /0  00
49.Chen,Tsung Yi  09291.01.006 /5629 6290
50.Hoffmann,Lucas  011214.04.007 /51172 11720
51.Brusci,Zeno  010041.01.006 /5715 7150
52.Berndt,Ronson  010143.53.507 /51015 10150
53.Vinogradov,Vsevolod  09363.53.507 /5936 9360
54.Renz,Paul Lennart  08991.51.506 /5698 6980
55.Malayev,Daniel  08371.01.006 /5544 5440