Schachergebnisse - Ärztemeisterschaft 2019 (16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Lauckner,Jörg 1975MSG LeipzigGER3003.04.010.0
1.Ischutkin,Viktor  MHöchberg 3003.04.010.0
1.Kunz,Tomas  MGroßbottwar 3003.04.010.0
4.Bucur,Oliver 2243M ROU3003.04.09.0
4.Heedt,Thorsten,Dr.CM2093MSG Porz e. V.GER3003.04.09.0
6.Stiller,Patrick,Dr. 2182MSK MarktoberdorfGER3003.04.08.0
7.Michalek,Michal 2145MSV SeubelsdorfSVK3003.03.59.5
7.Skutta,Bernd,Dr. 2007MKlub Kölner SF e. V.GER3003.03.59.5
9.Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2171MMosbacher SC von 1931GER3003.03.59.0
9.Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr. 2169MSC 1868 BambergGER3003.03.59.0
9.Zenker,UlrichFM2147MSU Ebersberg-GrafingGER3003.03.59.0
12.Marchio,EnricoFM2316MSF SchöneckGER3003.03.010.0
12.Berthold,Richard,Dr. 1961M GER3003.03.010.0
14.Wildenrath,Dirk 2221MSV MerseburgGER2102.54.58.0
15.Birke,Matthias,Dr. 2280MSF 1954 Conweiler e.V.GER2102.54.57.5
16.Biller,Helmut,Dr. 2010MSF Frankfurt 1921GER2102.54.08.0
16.Brendel,Bergit,Dr.WFM1965WChess Tigers Schach-FördervereinGER2102.54.08.0
16.Bender,Stephan  MDarmstadt 2102.54.08.0
16.Lensch,Teja  M  2102.54.08.0
20.Frank,Werner 2031MSV Lauf a.d.P.GER2102.53.59.0
20.Allgaier,Erik 2024M GER2102.53.59.0
22.Schaefer,Martin,Dr. 2016MSG Ennepe-Ruhr-SGER2012.05.08.0
22.Rutz,Errit 1998MSC Heimbach-Weis/NeuwiedGER2012.05.08.0
24.Weber,Peter,Dr. 2206MLangenfelder SF 1933GER2012.05.07.5
24.Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2110MSVG Salzgitter e.V.GER2012.05.07.5
24.Jacob,Helmut,Dr. 2107MSK Ochtrup 61 e. V.GER2012.05.07.5
24.Hoth,Thomas  MBad Kreuznach 2012.05.07.5
28.Müschenich,Stefan,Dr. 2151MSK Münster 32 e. V.GER2012.05.06.5
29.Zünkler,Bernd Joachim,Dr. 1649MGodesberger SK 1929 e. V-2012.04.57.5
29.Wähner,Jan-Erik  MBerlin 2012.04.57.5
31.Steiner,Karl,Dr. 1971MSK Bocholt 1926 e. V.AUT2012.04.57.0
31.Kraft,Jürgen,Dr. 1928MSF Essen-Katernberg 0GER2012.04.57.0
33.Baum,Kurt,Dr. 1978MSchach-Union München e.V.GER2012.04.09.0
33.Wir,Waldemar 1573MSC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V.GER2012.04.09.0
35.Aydin,Halim,Dr. 1908MSF Leherheide von 1950GER2012.04.08.5
35.Huppertz,Andrea 1814WEschweiler SC 1921 e. V.GER2012.04.08.5
37.Cordes,Hans-Jörg,Dr.FM2178MVSG 1880 OffenbachGER2012.04.08.0
38.Zoch,Werner,Dr. 1953MSchach-Drachen IsernhagenGER2012.04.07.5
39.Jordan,Michael 2035MSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.VGER2012.04.07.0
40.Omran,Wael,Dr. 1673MSC LandskroneGER2012.03.510.0
41.Kaatz,Thomas,Dr. 1663MSV 1910 KahlaGER2012.03.59.0
42.Klotz,Markus,Dr. 1839MSF 1954 Conweiler e.V.GER2012.03.58.5
42.Schoeller,Thomas,Dr. 1826MDJK Stuttgart-Süd-2012.03.58.5
44.Lubberich,Alfred,Dr. 1816MSG Nettetal 1929GER2012.03.010.0
44.Fleischer,Matthias 1793MSK Zehlendorf e.V.GER2012.03.010.0
44.Dinc,Ismail Cem  MHamm 2012.03.010.0
47.Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1307MSV BodenheimGER2012.03.09.0
48.Wagner,Horst-Peter 1649MSC Cochem-2012.03.08.5
49.Mükke,Jens-Frieder 1981MNaumburger SpV 1951GER2012.03.08.0
49.Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1806MSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012GER2012.03.08.0
51.Kirchhof,Michael,Dr. 2049MVfB Schach Leipzig e.V.GER2012.02.09.0
52.Hoge,Friedrich 1674MTuS Brake von 1896 e. V.GER2012.02.08.5
53.Dobr,Martin 1787M  1111.54.58.5
54.Bordasch,Christian,Dr. 1766MSK Norderstedt von 1975GER1111.54.58.0
54.Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 1338MSV Hellern-1111.54.58.0
54.El Chilali,Karim  M  1111.54.58.0
57.Töllner,Wilhelm,Dr. 1730MSK VarelGER1111.54.57.0
57.Döring,Karli,Prof. Dr. 1673MSV Eiche ReichenbrandGER1111.54.57.0
57.Bogumil-Schott,Edgar,Dr. 1653MSV CalwGER1111.54.57.0
60.Spasojevic,Branko 1593MSC Remis Bad Oeynhausen 1111.54.08.5
61.Trebbin,Wolfhard,Dr. 1915MSG Lasker StegliGER1111.54.08.0
61.Rapp,Matthias,Dr. 1736MSfr.Mainz 1928GER1111.54.08.0
61.Lüders,Günter,Dr. 1702MTSV 1883 BenshausenGER1111.54.08.0
61.Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. 1694MSpClub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.GER1111.54.08.0
61.Plöger,Helmut  MBielefeld 1111.54.08.0
61.Reihle,Christof  M  1111.54.08.0
67.Laubenstein,Peter 1755MSfr.Konz-KarthausGER1111.53.59.0
67.Schöning,Heiko  MHamburg 1111.53.59.0
67.Toma,Monica  WFreising 1111.53.59.0
70.Knuth,Hannes 2291MSF SchwerinGER1111.53.58.0
70.Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1942MSG TrierGER1111.53.58.0
70.Meyborg,Matthias 1626MSK Münster 32 e. V.-1111.53.58.0
70.Schoucair,Alexander  MFrankfurt/Main 1111.53.58.0
74.Kuypers,Klaus  MHückelhoven 1111.53.09.0
75.Scharkowski,Albrecht,Dr. 1604MBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.GER1111.53.07.0
76.Cimbollek,Christian,Dr. 1691MSF Rodenkirchen e. V.GER1111.52.57.5
76.Hardt,Dieter,Dr. 1650MSVG KonstanzGER1111.52.57.5
78.Bojko,Pavel 1902MSV Kali WolmirstedtGER1021.05.07.0
78.Körner,Herbert,Dr. 1781MTG BiberachGER1021.05.07.0
78.Hahn,Georg 1604MSV ThalfingenGER1021.05.07.0
78.Ronge,Gerhard,Dr. 1236MSV Germania ErlenbachGER1021.05.07.0
82.Geisel,Hartmut,Dr. 1473MSpVigung Sterkrade-Nord-1021.05.06.5
82.Roos,Juri  MMosbach 1021.05.06.5
84.Heimbuch,Viktor,Dr. 1569MSC ZusamspringerGER1021.04.58.5
85.Miehe,Konstant,Dr. 1442MSV Bad LiebenwerdaGER1021.04.58.0
86.Klein,Volker,Dr. 1440MSC SonthofenGER1021.04.57.5
87.Nürenberg,Reinhard,Dr. 1530MSK MeppenGER1021.04.57.0
87.Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1529MSC StarnbergGER1021.04.57.0
89.Sieger,Volkmar,Dr. 1389MSV GretenbergGER1021.04.56.5
90.Girbig,Joachim,Dr. 1605MSG Nettetal 1929GER1021.04.55.5
91.Waschke,Klaus-Dietrich,Dr. 1610MSC 1913 Fischbach e.V.GER1021.04.09.0
92.Danisch,Christian 1560MSGes Merzig 1896GER1021.04.08.5
93.Mack,Friedemann,Dr. 1548MTSG SteinheimGER1021.04.07.5
93.Streit,Manfred  MHerford 1021.04.07.5
95.Hobert,Markus 1783MSG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.GER1021.04.07.0
96.Menge,Günter,Dr. 1492MSV Königsspringer LemgGER0211.04.06.0
97.Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1763MPost SV NeustadtGER1021.03.59.0
98.Taube,Ishak,Dr. 1827MSF HeidelbergGER1021.03.58.5
98.Reißmann,Gerd,Dr. 1271MSV Empor West Zwickau-1021.03.58.5
98.Müller-Eschner,Manfred  M  1021.03.58.5
98.Wosch,Frank  MHanau 1021.03.58.5
102.Görler,Georg Ulrich  MKöln 1021.03.57.5
102.Sengos,Georgios  M  1021.03.57.5
104.Kamphausen,Roland,Dr. 1205MSC Solingen 1928 e. V.-1021.03.09.5
105.Taayedi,Robert  MDortmund 1021.03.09.0
106.Erlinger,Oliver,Dr. 1497MZugzwang Minden 82 e. V.-1021.03.08.5
106.Westhof Bernd  MOffenbach 1021.03.08.5
108.Grigorjan,Philipp  M  1021.03.08.0
109.König,Wolfhart,Dr. 1427MSF Bad Herrenalb e.V.GER1021.03.07.0
110.Riemer,Gunnar  MBerlin 0211.03.06.5
111.Schmid,Arnold  MNeuss 0211.02.58.5
112.Knickrehm,Ralf 1798MKrefelder SG RocGER0211.02.58.0
113.Höing,Ludger  MCoesfeld 0211.02.57.0
114.Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1550WSF LimburgerhofGER0120.54.08.0
114.Draeger,Hubertus,Dr. 1356MSF Brackel 1930 e. V.GER0120.54.08.0
116.Bartmann,Dieter,Dr. 1106MHerforder SV KönigssprGER0120.54.07.5
117.Georgi,Thomas,Dr. 1455MSC TönningGER0120.53.58.5
118.Arens,Jörg  MÜberlingen 0120.53.58.0
119.Zimmermann,Ulrich,Dr. 1879MSK Marburg 1931/72GER0120.53.57.5
120.Gütter,Thomas  MRudolstadt 0120.53.08.5
121.Borsay,Janos  M  0030.04.08.5
122.Weiss,Ulrich,Dr. 1345MSV Königsspringer LemgGER0030.04.08.0
122.Schmidt,Einhard Georg 1154MSV RUGIA BergenGER0030.04.08.0
124.Heinzelmann,Jürgen  MBielefeld 0030.04.06.5
125.Schwinger,Eberhard,Prof. Dr. 1272MLübecker SV von 1873GER0030.04.06.0
126.Küßner-Brochhagen,Anna,Dr. 961WLangenfelder SF 1933-0030.03.58.5
127.Adam,Julius  MLeipzig 0030.03.58.0
128.Sowa,Karl,Dr. 1379MSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach-0030.03.57.0
129.Eisner,Hans-Dieter  M  0030.03.08.5
130.Burow,Wilhelm  MKassel 0030.02.58.5
131.Willmann,Klaus  MSchönebeck 0030.02.09.5
132.Kammerer,Anton  MSchwaikheim 0030.02.08.0