Swiss-Chess-Turniere - Übersicht

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999
1998 1996


Weihnachtsturnier2011_Bdf (19.12.2011 - 19.12.2011)
Bernsdorfer Weihnachtsturnier 2011 (16.12.2011 - 16.12.2011)
Offene Kasseler Senioren-Schacheinzelmeisterschaft 2011 (25.10.2011 - 13.12.2011)
Stadtmeisterschaft 2011 (30.09.2011 - 09.12.2011)
2011_12_02_BlitzCup (02.12.2011 - 02.12.2011)
SB Hamm - BJEM U14-18 2012 (24.11.2011 - 24.11.2011)
1. Begataler Open (18.11.2011 - 20.11.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Eschwege-2011-Gruppe XL (19.11.2011 - 19.11.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Eschwege-2011-Gruppe L (19.11.2011 - 19.11.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Eschwege-2011-Gruppe S (19.11.2011 - 19.11.2011)
7. Werner - Heise - Gedenk - Turnier (19.11.2011 - 19.11.2011)
BusBettag2011_11 (16.11.2011 - 16.11.2011)
SB Mittelbaden Jugendeinzel 2011 - U20-U18-U16 (22.10.2011 - 15.11.2011)
SB Mittelbaden Jugendeinzel 2011 - U14 (22.10.2011 - 15.11.2011)
SB Mittelbaden Jugendeinzel 2011 - U12 (22.10.2011 - 15.11.2011)
SB Mittelbaden Jugendeinzel 2011 - U10 - U8 (22.10.2011 - 15.11.2011)
15. Deutsche Polizei Schachmeisterschaft (01.11.2011 - 06.11.2011)
13. Thüringer Wald Schach-Cup 2011 (02.11.2011 - 05.11.2011)
BlitzCup2011_11_04 (04.11.2011 - 04.11.2011)
6. Int. Deizisauer Herbstopen B-Open (29.10.2011 - 01.11.2011)
6. Int. Deizisauer Herbstopen C-Open (29.10.2011 - 01.11.2011)
15. DPM Schnellschach (31.10.2011 - 01.11.2011)
6. Int. Deizisauer Herbstopen A-Open (29.10.2011 - 01.11.2011)
Mittelbadischer Schachachkongress 2011 Gr. B (14.08.2011 - 31.10.2011)
Mittelbadischer Schachachkongress 2011 Gr. A (14.08.2011 - 31.10.2011)
Mittelbadische Mannschaftsblitz-Meisterschaft 2011 (03.10.2011 - 31.10.2011)
Mittelbadische Einzelblitzmeisterschaft 2011 (03.10.2011 - 31.10.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Korbach-2011-Gruppe XL (29.10.2011 - 29.10.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Korbach-2011-Gruppe L (29.10.2011 - 29.10.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Korbach-2011-Gruppe S (29.10.2011 - 29.10.2011)
SB Hamm - Dähnepokal 2011 (21.10.2011 - 21.10.2011)
2011_10_07_BlitzCup (07.10.2011 - 07.10.2011)
Bezirksseniorenmeisterschaften Rueckrunde-2011 (17.05.2011 - 04.10.2011)
Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft Nordhessen 2011, Rückrunde: (17.05.2011 - 04.10.2011)
BBMM-2011 (03.10.2011 - 03.10.2011)
Oberkircher_Jugendopen_2011 (03.10.2011 - 03.10.2011)
2011_09_02_BlitzCup (29.09.2011 - 29.09.2011)
Gymn_T_11 (26.09.2011 - 26.09.2011)
Sp2011T (25.09.2011 - 25.09.2011)
Schnellschach2011 (20.09.2011 - 20.09.2011)
1. Bad Zwestener Seniorenturnier 2011 (03.09.2011 - 11.09.2011)
10. Seepokal der SG Osnabrück (28.08.2011 - 28.08.2011)
Offene Bezirk 1 Einzelmeisterschaft 2011 (27.08.2011 - 27.08.2011)
7. Mühlhäuser Stadtmeisterschaft (21.08.2011 - 21.08.2011)
15. Friedrichrodaer Schach–Open & 10. Pädagogen-Cup 2011 (10.08.2011 - 14.08.2011)
2011_08_07_BlitzCup 2012 Rde 1 Hofturnier VII (07.08.2011 - 07.08.2011)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Ranglistenturnier 2011 Gruppe B (07.04.2011 - 04.08.2011)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Ranglistenturnier 2011 Gruppe A (07.04.2011 - 04.08.2011)
10.Fünfseenland-Pokal 2011, 5.Turnier in Starnberg (22.07.2011 - 22.07.2011)
10.Fünfseenland-Pokal 2011, 4.Turnier in Inning (19.07.2011 - 19.07.2011)
23.Internationale Hessische Schnellschachmeisterschaft (16.07.2011 - 17.07.2011)
10. Pulverblitz (15.07.2011 - 15.07.2011)
10.Fünfseenland-Pokal 2011, 3.Turnier in Gauting (14.07.2011 - 14.07.2011)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Volksfest Blitzturnier 2011 (10.07.2011 - 10.07.2011)
10.Fünfseenland-Pokal 2011, 2.Turnier in Wolfratshausen (08.07.2011 - 08.07.2011)
BlitzCup_2011_07_01 (02.07.2011 - 02.07.2011)
10.Fünfseenland-Pokal 2011, 1.Turnier in Tutzing (01.07.2011 - 01.07.2011)
LCH11Verein (26.06.2011 - 26.06.2011)
LCH11NachwuchsU12_14 (26.06.2011 - 26.06.2011)
LCH11NachwuchsU10 (26.06.2011 - 26.06.2011)
LCH11NichAktive (25.06.2011 - 25.06.2011)
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011 (30.08.2010 - 24.06.2011)
Deutsche Senioren Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2011 (17.06.2011 - 19.06.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Arolsen-2011-Gruppe L (18.06.2011 - 18.06.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Arolsen-2011-Gruppe S (18.06.2011 - 18.06.2011)
Deutsche Senioren Blitzmeisterschaft 2011 (18.06.2011 - 18.06.2011)
1. Mündener Schachtreffen (10.06.2011 - 13.06.2011)
BlackRavenPfingsten11 (13.06.2011 - 13.06.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Arolsen-2011-Gruppe XL (12.06.2011 - 12.06.2011)
SB Hamm - Kreisklasse 2010-11 (05.09.2010 - 05.06.2011)
5. Wunsiedel-Schachfestival / Amateurturnier (02.06.2011 - 05.06.2011)
5. Wunsiedel-Schachfestival / Meisterturnier (02.06.2011 - 05.06.2011)
Oberbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft 2011 (02.06.2011 - 05.06.2011)
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2011 (02.06.2011 - 05.06.2011)
BlitzCup_2011_06_03 (03.06.2011 - 03.06.2011)
Cup der Schachregionen Rhein Neckar 2011 (29.05.2011 - 29.05.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Reformschule-2011-Gruppe-XL (28.05.2011 - 28.05.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Reformschule-2011-Gruppe-L (28.05.2011 - 28.05.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Reformschule-2011-Gruppe-S (28.05.2011 - 28.05.2011)
Viererpokal 2010-2011 (19.12.2010 - 22.05.2011)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Pokalturnier 2010/2011 (02.09.2010 - 19.05.2011)
Nordhessenliga 2010-2011 (05.09.2010 - 15.05.2011)
Kreisliga-Ost 2010-2011 (05.09.2010 - 15.05.2011)
Kreisliga-West 2010-2011 (05.09.2010 - 15.05.2011)
Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft Nordhessen 2011, Hinrunde: (18.01.2011 - 10.05.2011)
Bezirksliga-West 2010-2011 (26.09.2010 - 08.05.2011)
Bezirksliga-Ost 2010-2011 (26.09.2010 - 08.05.2011)
SB Hamm - Bezirksklasse 2010-11 (19.09.2010 - 08.05.2011)
7. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (30.04.2011 - 08.05.2011)
Blitz Cup 2011_04_22 Osterblitz (08.05.2011 - 08.05.2011)
Blitz Cup 2011_05_06 (08.05.2011 - 08.05.2011)
U16-10/11 (25.09.2010 - 07.05.2011)
Pokal Zwischenrunde Dresden 2011 (03.05.2011 - 03.05.2011)
Blitz-MM 2011 Schachkreis Zugspitze (30.04.2011 - 30.04.2011)
9. Oster-Cup Brakel (21.04.2011 - 25.04.2011)
15. Int. Neckar-Open A-Open (21.04.2011 - 25.04.2011)
15. Int. Neckar-Open B-Open (21.04.2011 - 25.04.2011)
15. Int. Neckar-Open C-Open (21.04.2011 - 25.04.2011)
11. Deizisauer Kinder- und Jugendopen U 8 (22.04.2011 - 22.04.2011)
11. Deizisauer Kinder- und Jugendopen U 10 (22.04.2011 - 22.04.2011)
11. Deizisauer Kinder- und Jugendopen U 12 (22.04.2011 - 22.04.2011)
11. Deizisauer Kinder- und Jugendopen U 14 (22.04.2011 - 22.04.2011)
11. Deizisauer Kinder- und Jugendopen U 16 (22.04.2011 - 22.04.2011)
11. Deizisauer Kinder- und Jugendopen U 18 (22.04.2011 - 22.04.2011)
SB Hamm - BBEM 2011 (21.04.2011 - 21.04.2011)
Ärztemeisterschaft 2011 (15.04.2011 - 17.04.2011)
17. Leine-Open 2011 (17.04.2011 - 17.04.2011)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Vereinsturnier 2010/2011 (09.09.2010 - 14.04.2011)
2011mm4 (02.10.2010 - 11.04.2011)
SB Hamm - Kreisliga 2010-11 (12.09.2010 - 10.04.2011)
2011mm1 (24.10.2010 - 10.04.2011)
2.BL Ost 2010/2011 (10.10.2010 - 10.04.2011)
SB Hamm - Bezirksliga 2010-11 (05.09.2010 - 03.04.2011)
2011mm2 (05.09.2010 - 03.04.2011)
2011mm3 (05.09.2010 - 03.04.2011)
ThSB Bezirksliga Ost 2010/11 (26.09.2010 - 03.04.2011)
Kreisliga Gera-Altenburg 2010/11 (26.09.2010 - 03.04.2011)
ThSB SB-Ost Bezirksliga U12 (26.09.2010 - 03.04.2011)
ThSB SB-OST Bezirksliga U16 2011 (25.09.2010 - 02.04.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Homberg-2011-Gruppe S (02.04.2011 - 02.04.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Homberg-2011-Gruppe L (02.04.2011 - 02.04.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Homberg-2011-Gruppe XL (02.04.2011 - 02.04.2011)
17. Cuxhaven Openturnier 2011 (26.03.2011 - 02.04.2011)
Stadtmeisterschaft 10-11 D-Turnier (03.12.2010 - 01.04.2011)
Stadtmeisterschaft 10-11 E-Turnier (03.12.2010 - 01.04.2011)
Stadtmeisterschaft 10-11 F-Turnier (03.12.2010 - 01.04.2011)
5. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 2011 (24.03.2011 - 01.04.2011)
BlitzCup2011_04_01 (01.04.2011 - 01.04.2011)
Muendener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011 (23.03.2011 - 23.03.2011)
Obb_JEM_1011_u10 (12.03.2011 - 13.03.2011)
Obb_JEM_1011_u12 (11.03.2011 - 13.03.2011)
Obb_JEM_1011_u10w (12.03.2011 - 13.03.2011)
Obb_JEM_1011_u12w (11.03.2011 - 13.03.2011)
Obb_JEM_1011_u14 (11.03.2011 - 13.03.2011)
Obb_JEM_1011_u16 (11.03.2011 - 13.03.2011)
Obb_JEM_1011_u18 (11.03.2011 - 13.03.2011)
Obb_JEM_1011_u14wu18w (11.03.2011 - 13.03.2011)
Schnellschach-EM 2011 Schachkreis Zugspitze (12.03.2011 - 12.03.2011)
Kamener Jugendschachmeisterschaft 2011 (28.01.2011 - 10.03.2011)
SB Hamm - BEM 2011 (12.02.2011 - 05.03.2011)
Stadtmeisterschaft 10-11 A-Turnier (12.11.2010 - 04.03.2011)
3. Franz-Kappenberg Open 2011 (07.01.2011 - 04.03.2011)
BlitzCup_2011_03_04 (04.03.2011 - 04.03.2011)
SB Mittelbaden U12 Mannschaften 2011 (05.02.2011 - 28.02.2011)
U12 10/11 (16.10.2010 - 27.02.2011)
Hotel Kaiserbrunnen Winterspecial 18 Brakel (18.02.2011 - 20.02.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Spangenberg-2011-Gruppe XL (19.02.2011 - 19.02.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Spangenberg-2011-Gruppe S (19.02.2011 - 19.02.2011)
Schulschachrallye-Spangenberg-2011-Gruppe L (19.02.2011 - 19.02.2011)
Winterspecial 18 Brakel Mitternachtsblitz (19.02.2011 - 19.02.2011)
Stadtblitz_2011_02_13_Vorrunde (14.02.2011 - 14.02.2011)
Stadtblitz_2011_02_13_GruppeA (14.02.2011 - 14.02.2011)
Stadtblitz_2011_02_13_GruppeB (14.02.2011 - 14.02.2011)
Bezirksjugendliga 2011 (05.02.2011 - 05.02.2011)
ObbMMU14_1011 (05.02.2011 - 05.02.2011)
JVM10 (01.05.2010 - 31.01.2011)
JVM10-Street (01.05.2010 - 31.01.2011)
Hotel Kaiserbrunnen Winterspecial 17 Brakel (14.01.2011 - 16.01.2011)
KEM2011M1 (06.01.2011 - 09.01.2011)
KEM2011M2 (06.01.2011 - 09.01.2011)
KEM2011HT (06.01.2011 - 09.01.2011)
KEM2011SEN (06.01.2011 - 09.01.2011)
KEM2011U14 (06.01.2011 - 09.01.2011)
Bezirksjugendmeisterschaften U14, U16 und U18 2011 (08.01.2011 - 09.01.2011)
1. Muendener Stadtmeisterschaft 2011 (08.01.2011 - 09.01.2011)
KEM2011U10 (06.01.2011 - 08.01.2011)
KEM2011U12 (06.01.2011 - 08.01.2011)
Blitz Cup 2011_01_07 (07.01.2011 - 07.01.2011)
Ofr Blitz EM 2011 (06.01.2011 - 06.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 (U14) (03.01.2011 - 06.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 (Erwachsenenturnier) (03.01.2011 - 06.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 (U16-18) (03.01.2011 - 06.01.2011)
Bad Zwesten Schachfestival 2011 (02.01.2011 - 06.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 Blitz (U14-20) (06.01.2011 - 06.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 (U12) (04.01.2011 - 05.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 (U8-10) (04.01.2011 - 05.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 Gaudiblitz3 (05.01.2011 - 05.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 Blitz (U8-12) (05.01.2011 - 05.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 Gaudiblitz2 (04.01.2011 - 04.01.2011)
OFR EM 2011 Gaudiblitz1 (03.01.2011 - 03.01.2011)