Swiss-Chess-Turniere - Übersicht

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999
1998 1996 18


10. Winteropen (27.12.2016 - 30.12.2016)
1. Winterturnier Baden-Lichtental (27.12.2016 - 30.12.2016)
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 2016 (18.09.2016 - 17.12.2016)
17. Bad Zwesten Schachturnier (12.12.2016 - 12.12.2016)
Stadtmeisterschaft-2016-1 (30.09.2016 - 09.12.2016)
11_SEM_2016_AK10 (07.12.2016 - 07.12.2016)
11_SEM_2016_AK12 (07.12.2016 - 07.12.2016)
11_SEM_2016_AK14 (07.12.2016 - 07.12.2016)
11_SEM_2016_AK16_20 (07.12.2016 - 07.12.2016)
4. Jugend-Quartals-Turnier Baden-Baden 2016 -A- (03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)
4. Jugend-Quartals-Turnier Baden-Baden 2016 -B- (03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)
3. Korbacher Grundschul- u. Jug.-Open 2004 u. jü. (03.12.2016 - 03.12.2016)
3. Korbacher Grundschul- u. Jug.-Open Kl. 3 u. 4 (03.12.2016 - 03.12.2016)
3. Korbacher Grundschul- u. Jug.-Open Kl. 1 u. 2 (03.12.2016 - 03.12.2016)
Miba - Jugendeinzel U16/U18 (15.11.2016 - 30.11.2016)
Miba- Jugendeinzel 2016 - U14 (15.11.2016 - 30.11.2016)
Miba- Jugendeinzel 2016 - U12 (15.11.2016 - 30.11.2016)
Miba- Jugendeinzel 2016 - U10 (15.11.2016 - 30.11.2016)
Miba- Jugendeinzel 2016 - U8 (15.11.2016 - 30.11.2016)
2016_11_25_BlitzCup (29.11.2016 - 29.11.2016)
Reefschlaeger_Gedaechtnisturnier (29.11.2016 - 29.11.2016)
2016-10-vereinsturnier (28.10.2016 - 28.11.2016)
Jubiläumsturnier des Homberger SC 1976 (12.11.2016 - 12.11.2016)
Vereinsblitz Schachverein Balingen 2016/2017 Runde2 (12.11.2016 - 12.11.2016)
Stadtmeisterschaft 2016 (08.11.2016 - 08.11.2016)
Bez.-Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U16 (05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)
Bez.-Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft Karlsruhe U 12 (05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)
Bez.-Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft Karlsruhe U10 (05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)
20. DPM Turnierschach (31.10.2016 - 06.11.2016)
Bez.-Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U14 (05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)
Bez.-Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft Karlsruhe U 18 (05.11.2016 - 05.11.2016)
20. DPM Laenderschnellschach (02.11.2016 - 02.11.2016)
2016_10_28_BlitzCup (28.10.2016 - 28.10.2016)
Korbacher Open B 2016 (20.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)
Korbacher A-Open 2016 (20.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)
Korbacher B-Open 2016 (20.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)
Korbacher C-Open 2016 (20.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)
U14 - 15.Jugendopen Reibitz (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)
U12 - 15.Jugendopen Reibitz (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)
U10 - 15.Jugendopen Reibitz (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)
U8 - 15.Jugendopen Reibitz (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)
Vereinsblitz Schachverein Balingen 2016/2017 Runde1 (13.10.2016 - 13.10.2016)
12. Nibelungen-Open Worms (A-Turnier) (30.09.2016 - 03.10.2016)
12. Nibelungen-Open Worms (B-Turnier) (30.09.2016 - 03.10.2016)
MVS-BMM_2016 (03.10.2016 - 03.10.2016)
Mittelbadischer Schachkongress 2016 - Meisterturnier (11.09.2016 - 30.09.2016)
Mittelbadischer Schachkongress 2016 - Haupturnier (11.09.2016 - 30.09.2016)
Mittelbadische Sen.-Jungsen.-Meisterschaft 2016 (18.09.2016 - 30.09.2016)
2016_09_30_BlitzCup (30.09.2016 - 30.09.2016)
HeinrichBeckmann2016 (25.09.2016 - 25.09.2016)
Martha-Bergfeld 2016 (11.09.2016 - 11.09.2016)
Sp2016T (09.09.2016 - 09.09.2016)
17. Pellenz-Cup (2016) (04.09.2016 - 04.09.2016)
Schult2016U18_16 (04.09.2016 - 04.09.2016)
Schult2016U14 (04.09.2016 - 04.09.2016)
Schult2016U12 (04.09.2016 - 04.09.2016)
Schult2016U10_8 (04.09.2016 - 04.09.2016)
Schult2016 (04.09.2016 - 04.09.2016)
Jubiläumsturnier-Körle 2016 (03.09.2016 - 03.09.2016)
23. Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open - U10 (03.09.2016 - 03.09.2016)
23. Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open - U8 (03.09.2016 - 03.09.2016)
23. Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open - U12 (03.09.2016 - 03.09.2016)
23. Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open - U14 (03.09.2016 - 03.09.2016)
23. Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open - U18 (03.09.2016 - 03.09.2016)
Sommeropen - Lichtental B-Gruppe (11.08.2016 - 31.08.2016)
1. Lichtentaler Sommeropen - Meisterturnier (11.08.2016 - 31.08.2016)
3. Schachtennis-Europameisterschaft (30.07.2016 - 30.08.2016)
3. Schachtennis-Europameisterschaft - Tennis (30.07.2016 - 30.08.2016)
2016_08_26_BlitzCup (26.08.2016 - 26.08.2016)
20. Friedrichrodaer Schach Open 2016 (10.08.2016 - 14.08.2016)
Laurentius-Cup 2016 (14.08.2016 - 14.08.2016)
2016_08_06_BlitzCup_Hofturnier (06.08.2016 - 06.08.2016)
8. Vellmarer Schachtage C-Open (28.07.2016 - 31.07.2016)
8. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open (28.07.2016 - 31.07.2016)
8. Vellmarer Schachtage B-Open (28.07.2016 - 31.07.2016)
TVH VM 2016 (15.01.2016 - 29.07.2016)
Schnellschach Balingen 2015/2016 (09.06.2016 - 21.07.2016)
GSM1 Mittwoch 2015/16 (04.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
GSW1 Montag 2015/16 (04.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
GSW2 Montag 2015/16 (04.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
GSP1 Montag 2015/16 (04.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
GSP2 Montag ab 5 Kl. 2015/16 (05.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
GSM3 Dienstag 2015/16 (05.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
GSW3 Mittwoch 2015/16 (05.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
GSG Donnerstag 2015/16 (18.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
GSB Freitag 2015/16 (19.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
GSM Donnerstag 2015/16 (18.02.2016 - 08.07.2016)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Pokalturnier 2015/2016 (17.09.2015 - 03.07.2016)
2016_07_01_BlitzCup (01.07.2016 - 01.07.2016)
Miba-Schnellschach Einzel 2016 (03.06.2016 - 30.06.2016)
Rochade-Sparkassencup 2016 - U14-U16 (25.06.2016 - 30.06.2016)
Rochade-Sparkassencup 2016 - U12 (25.06.2016 - 30.06.2016)
Rochade-Sparkassencup 2016 - U8-U10 (25.06.2016 - 30.06.2016)
24.OBSen-E-Turnier 2016 (17.06.2016 - 25.06.2016)
24. offenes Seniorenturnier-Schnellschach (23.06.2016 - 23.06.2016)
1. Rapidturnier in Wolfhagen 2016 (18.06.2016 - 18.06.2016)
24. offenes Seniorenturnier-Blitzschach (17.06.2016 - 17.06.2016)
3. St. Galler Schnellschachturnier (04.06.2016 - 04.06.2016)
2016_06_03_BlitzCup (03.06.2016 - 03.06.2016)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Vereinsturnier 2015/2016 G2 (17.09.2015 - 02.06.2016)
LCH2016U14_18 (02.06.2016 - 02.06.2016)
LCH2016U12 (02.06.2016 - 02.06.2016)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Vereinsturnier 2015/2016 G1 (17.09.2015 - 02.06.2016)
LCH2016U08 (02.06.2016 - 02.06.2016)
LCH2016U10 (02.06.2016 - 02.06.2016)
LCH16Senioren (02.06.2016 - 02.06.2016)
LCH2016Amateure (02.06.2016 - 02.06.2016)
LCH2016Verein (02.06.2016 - 02.06.2016)
4er Pokalturnier 2016 (07.02.2016 - 29.05.2016)
RLP-Open 2016___2016-04-15_A__ELO-sortiert__ (26.05.2016 - 29.05.2016)
MVS-Open_2016 (13.05.2016 - 16.05.2016)
21.Pfingstopen 2016 (13.05.2016 - 15.05.2016)
2. Korbacher Grundschul-Open (14.05.2016 - 14.05.2016)
Würmsee-Open-2016 (11.02.2016 - 13.05.2016)
12. Offene Hessische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2016 (30.04.2016 - 08.05.2016)
21. Mühlhäuser Schach Open 2016 (05.05.2016 - 08.05.2016)
27_Open_Sulzfeld_A (05.05.2016 - 08.05.2016)
27_Open_Sulzfeld_B (05.05.2016 - 08.05.2016)
LEM-2016-Oranienburg (05.05.2016 - 08.05.2016)
Oberbayerischen Einzelmeisterschaft 2016 (05.05.2016 - 08.05.2016)
22. Deutsche Senioren-Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016 (05.05.2016 - 06.05.2016)
2016_05_06_BlitzCup (06.05.2016 - 06.05.2016)
Hessische _Senioren_Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft_2016 (03.05.2016 - 03.05.2016)
Ärztemeisterschaft 2016 (23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016)
Frühlingsopen2016 (19.01.2016 - 12.04.2016)
BJEM U25 - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U18 - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U16 - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U14 - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U12 - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U10 - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U10w - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U12w - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U14w - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U16w - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
BJEM U18w - 2016 (28.03.2016 - 01.04.2016)
2016_03_29_BlitzCup_Osterblitz (25.03.2016 - 25.03.2016)
Ostercup2016 (24.03.2016 - 24.03.2016)
2.BL Ost Saison 2015/2016 (19.09.2015 - 13.03.2016)
11. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 2016 (04.03.2016 - 12.03.2016)
23. Cuxhaven Openturnier 2016 (05.03.2016 - 11.03.2016)
2016_03_04_BlitzCup (04.03.2016 - 04.03.2016)
WinterSpecial33 (26.02.2016 - 26.02.2016)
1. Korbacher Grundschul-Open (20.02.2016 - 20.02.2016)
U10-U10w (11.02.2016 - 13.02.2016)
U12w (10.02.2016 - 13.02.2016)
U14w-U16w (10.02.2016 - 13.02.2016)
U18-U18w (10.02.2016 - 13.02.2016)
Obb. U12 (10.02.2016 - 13.02.2016)
Obb. U14 (10.02.2016 - 13.02.2016)
Obb U16 (10.02.2016 - 13.02.2016)
2016_02_07_BlitzCup_StadtBlitz (07.02.2016 - 07.02.2016)
WinterSpecial32 (29.01.2016 - 29.01.2016)
2016_01_08_BlitzCup (08.01.2016 - 08.01.2016)
KEM2016M1 (03.01.2016 - 06.01.2016)
KEM2016M2 (03.01.2016 - 06.01.2016)
KEM2016HT (03.01.2016 - 06.01.2016)
KEM2016SEN (03.01.2016 - 06.01.2016)
KEM2016U14 (03.01.2016 - 06.01.2016)
KEM2016U12 (03.01.2016 - 05.01.2016)
KEM2016U10 (03.01.2016 - 05.01.2016)
BJEM 2016 U12 (02.01.2016 - 04.01.2016)
BJEM 2016 U14 (02.01.2016 - 04.01.2016)
BJEM 2016 U16 (02.01.2016 - 04.01.2016)
BJEM 2016 U18 (02.01.2016 - 04.01.2016)
BJEM 2016 U20 (02.01.2016 - 04.01.2016)