Swiss-Chess-Turniere - Übersicht

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999
1998 1996 18 17


Weihnachtsturnier 2017 Erwachsene (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)
Korbacher Open A 2018 (04.10.2018 - 07.10.2018)
Korbacher Open C 2018 (04.10.2018 - 07.10.2018)
Korbacher Open B 2018 (04.10.2018 - 07.10.2018)
UST2018 B-Turnier (26.07.2018 - 29.07.2018)
UST2018 A-Turnier (26.07.2018 - 29.07.2018)
26. off.Brandenburgisches Seniorenturnier 2018 (21.06.2018 - 29.06.2018)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Vereinsturnier G1 2017/2018 (21.09.2017 - 07.06.2018)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Vereinsturnier G2 2017/2018 (21.09.2017 - 07.06.2018)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Pokalturnier 2017/2018 (21.09.2017 - 07.06.2018)
26. Stadtmeisterschaft Angermuende (14.11.2017 - 25.05.2018)
14. OHSEM2018 (05.05.2018 - 13.05.2018)
DSSEM2018 (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)
10.HSBEM2018 (09.05.2018 - 09.05.2018)
Stadtm. 17-18 B (29.09.2017 - 27.04.2018)
Stadtm. 17-18 A (29.09.2017 - 27.04.2018)
Stadtm. 17-18 C (29.09.2017 - 27.04.2018)
Stadtm. 17-18 D (29.09.2017 - 27.04.2018)
Stadtm. 17-18 E (29.09.2017 - 27.04.2018)
Stadtm. 17-18 F (29.09.2017 - 27.04.2018)
Stadtm. 17-18 G (29.09.2017 - 27.04.2018)
FVS_EM_2017_18 (11.10.2017 - 18.04.2018)
SF Frankfurt 1921 VM 2017 (09.12.2017 - 24.03.2018)
Duelmen_2018 (12.01.2018 - 23.03.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U 18 (14.02.2018 - 17.03.2018)
7. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen, Kl. 1 und 2 (10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018)
7. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen, Kl. 3 und 4 (10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018)
7. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen, U12-U14 (10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018)
7. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen, U16-U18 (10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018)
2. BL Ost 2017/2018 (21.10.2017 - 25.02.2018)
Obb. U10w (15.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U16 (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U14 (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. U18w (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U12 (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U10 (15.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. U16w (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. U14w (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. U12w (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
BSV_OBSenEM_34 (30.01.2018 - 08.02.2018)
3. Kinder-Schach-Camp Heidelberg-Rohrbach (27.01.2018 - 27.01.2018)
13-01-2018-Winterturnier (13.01.2018 - 13.01.2018)
Goldener Springer 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BlitzBJEM 2018 (07.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
2018-KEM-M1 (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
2018-KEM-M2 (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
2018-KEM-HT (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
2018-KEM-Sen (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
2018-KEM-U14 (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U25 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U14 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U12 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U18 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U16 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
Neujahr_U8_2018 (06.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)
Neujahr_AG_2018 (06.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)
Neujahr_FIDE_2018 (06.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)
2018-KEM-U10 (04.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)
2018-KEM-U12 (04.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)
2018_01_05_BlitzCup (05.01.2018 - 05.01.2018)