Swiss-Chess-Turniere - Übersicht

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1996 18


Weihnachtsturnier 2017 Erwachsene (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)
Vereinsmeisterschaft Dülmen 2018 (21.09.2018 - 14.12.2018)
SF Frankfurt 1921 VM 2018 A-Gruppe (06.10.2018 - 08.12.2018)
SF Frankfurt 1921 VM 2018 B-Gruppe (06.10.2018 - 08.12.2018)
DWZ-Turnier Kreuzberger Jugend (30.08.2018 - 29.11.2018)
U14 - 17. Jugendopen Reibitz (19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018)
U12 - 17. Jugendopen Reibitz (19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018)
U10 - 17. Jugendopen Reibitz (19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018)
U8 - 17. Jugendopen Reibitz (19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018)
8. Kinder-Schach-Camp Heidelberg (20.10.2018 - 20.10.2018)
Korbacher Open A 2018 (04.10.2018 - 07.10.2018)
Korbacher Open C 2018 (04.10.2018 - 07.10.2018)
Korbacher Open B 2018 (04.10.2018 - 07.10.2018)
2018-gesamt (06.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)
Bezirks-Jungsenioren/Seniorenmeisterschaft 2018 (01.09.2018 - 30.09.2018)
SchorfheideOpen_FIDE_2018 (29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018)
SchorfheideOpen_DWZ_A_2018 (29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018)
SchorfheideOpen_DWZ_B_2018 (29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018)
SchorfheideOpen_AG_2018 (29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018)
SchorfheideOpen_U8_2018 (29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018)
Lasker Rapid 1809 (21.09.2018 - 21.09.2018)
Sp2018T (09.09.2018 - 09.09.2018)
Pellenz-Cup 2018 (02.09.2018 - 02.09.2018)
Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open 2018 (U18) (01.09.2018 - 01.09.2018)
Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open 2018 (U14) (01.09.2018 - 01.09.2018)
Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open 2018 (U12) (01.09.2018 - 01.09.2018)
Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open 2018 (U10) (01.09.2018 - 01.09.2018)
Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Jugend-Open 2018 (U8) (01.09.2018 - 01.09.2018)
Schnellschach August 2018 (31.08.2018 - 31.08.2018)
1. Schachtennis-Weltmeisterschaft 2018 - Schachturnier (05.08.2018 - 30.08.2018)
1. Schachtennis-Weltmeisterschaft 2018 - Schachturnier (05.08.2018 - 30.08.2018)
1. Schachtennis-Weltmeisterschaft 2018 - Tennisturnier (04.08.2018 - 30.08.2018)
Camp_Svizzero_Rapid_RagazzeU08-10_2018_Ascona (25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018)
Camp_Svizzero_Rapid_RagazzeU12-14-16_2018_Ascona (25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018)
Lasker August 2018 2 (19.08.2018 - 19.08.2018)
IM-Turnier beim SC Kreuzberg (06.08.2018 - 14.08.2018)
Rundenturnier Jugendliche (06.08.2018 - 14.08.2018)
22. Friedrichrodaer-Open 2018 (08.08.2018 - 12.08.2018)
Sommerturnier_DWZ_2018 (11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018)
Laurentius-Cup 2018 (12.08.2018 - 12.08.2018)
Sommerturnier_AG_2018 (11.08.2018 - 11.08.2018)
UST2018 B-Turnier (26.07.2018 - 29.07.2018)
UST2018 A-Turnier (26.07.2018 - 29.07.2018)
Kuppenheim 2018 U8-U10 (17.06.2018 - 17.07.2018)
Kuppenheim 2018 U12-U14 (17.06.2018 - 17.07.2018)
Kuppenheim 2018 U16-U18 (17.06.2018 - 17.07.2018)
WOOKS 2018 (30.06.2018 - 08.07.2018)
23. Mühlhäuser-Open 2018 (05.07.2018 - 08.07.2018)
Kreuzberger Kinder-Sommer-Turnier 2018 (04.07.2018 - 07.07.2018)
7. Kinder-Schach-Camp Heidelberg (07.07.2018 - 07.07.2018)
2018_07_06_BlitzCup (06.07.2018 - 06.07.2018)
WOOKS 2018 neu (03.07.2018 - 03.07.2018)
Windacher Vereinsmeisterschaft 17-18 (05.10.2017 - 30.06.2018)
Hessische Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2018 (30.06.2018 - 30.06.2018)
Miba-Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018 (10.06.2018 - 30.06.2018)
Monatsschnellschach Juni (29.06.2018 - 29.06.2018)
26. off.Brandenburgisches Seniorenturnier 2018 (21.06.2018 - 29.06.2018)
26.off. Seniorenturnier Schnellschach (25.06.2018 - 25.06.2018)
Jugendschnellschach zur BSEM 2018 (24.06.2018 - 24.06.2018)
Jugendschnellschach BSEM 2018 (24.06.2018 - 24.06.2018)
Bauernhof_FIDE_2018 (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
Bauernhof_U8_2018 (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
Bauernhof_AG_2018 (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
BSEM 2018 (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
Koenig_Tegel_Piskaykin-Cup_001_2018-06-23 (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
LVM 2018 U10 (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
LVM 2018 U12 (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
LVM 2018 U14 (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
LVM 2018 U16 (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
LVM 2018 U14w (23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018)
Lasker Rapid 1806 (22.06.2018 - 22.06.2018)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Pokalturnier 2017/2018 (21.09.2017 - 21.06.2018)
26.offenes Seniorenturnier 2018 Blitzschach (21.06.2018 - 21.06.2018)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Vereinsturnier G2 2017/2018 (21.09.2017 - 20.06.2018)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Vereinsturnier G1 2017/2018 (21.09.2017 - 19.06.2018)
2. HLGT 2018 (10.06.2018 - 10.06.2018)
Hessische Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 2018 (09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018)
6. Kinder-Schach-Camp Heidelberg-Rohrbach (09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018)
VP18 (09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018)
KEM 2018 - U12 (04.06.2018 - 06.06.2018)
Ismaninger Blitzschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 Turnier 1 von 4 (05.06.2018 - 05.06.2018)
Offene Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft Karlsruhe (01.06.2018 - 03.06.2018)
Kl. 3 u. 4 -- 8. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen zum Hessentag (02.06.2018 - 02.06.2018)
Kl. 1 u. 2 -- 8. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen zum Hessentag (02.06.2018 - 02.06.2018)
U12-U18 -- 8. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen zum Hessentag (02.06.2018 - 02.06.2018)
2018_06_01_BlitzCup (01.06.2018 - 01.06.2018)
Koenig_Tegel_Internationaler_Blitz-Cup_005_2018-05-31 (31.05.2018 - 31.05.2018)
Ismaninger Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 Meistergruppe (12.12.2017 - 29.05.2018)
Ismaninger Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 Nachwuchsgruppe (12.12.2017 - 29.05.2018)
26. Stadtmeisterschaft Angermuende (14.11.2017 - 25.05.2018)
Monatsschnellschach Mai (25.05.2018 - 25.05.2018)
Lasker Rapid 1805 (25.05.2018 - 25.05.2018)
23.Pfingstopen (18.05.2018 - 20.05.2018)
MVS2018neu2 (18.05.2018 - 18.05.2018)
Oberbayerische EM 2018 (10.05.2018 - 13.05.2018)
14. OHSEM2018 (05.05.2018 - 13.05.2018)
9_BSG-Open_A (10.05.2018 - 13.05.2018)
9_BSG-Open_B (10.05.2018 - 13.05.2018)
DSSEM2018-50+ (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)
DSSEM2018-65+ (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)
9_BSG-Jugendopen_A (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)
9_BSG-Jugendopen_B (10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018)
10.HSBEM2018 (09.05.2018 - 09.05.2018)
KEM Uckermark 2018 Schnellschach (06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018)
VBM18 (04.05.2018 - 04.05.2018)
2018_05_04_BlitzCup (04.05.2018 - 04.05.2018)
Vereinsturnier Schachverein Balingen 2017/2018 (14.09.2017 - 03.05.2018)
6_FamilienschachTurnier_Leipzig (01.05.2018 - 01.05.2018)
LEM Brandenburg 2018 (28.04.2018 - 01.05.2018)
Monatsschnellschach April (27.04.2018 - 27.04.2018)
Lasker Rapid 1804 (20.04.2018 - 20.04.2018)
Koenig_Tegel_Internationaler_Blitz-Cup_004_2018-04-19 (19.04.2018 - 19.04.2018)
FVS_EM_2017_18 (11.10.2017 - 18.04.2018)
Ärztemeisterschaft 2018 (14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018)
2018-05-10-Himmelfahrt (08.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)
LJEM SH 2018 VM U18 (02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)
LJEM SH 2018 VM U16 (02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)
LJEM SH 2018 VM U14 (02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)
LJEM SH 2018 MK U18 (02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)
LJEM SH 2018 MK U16 (02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)
LJEM SH 2018 MK U14 (02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)
LJEM SH 2018 U12 (04.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)
LJEM SH 2018 U10 (04.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)
5. Kinder-Schach-Camp Heidelberg (07.04.2018 - 07.04.2018)
BayJEM-U10-2018 (02.04.2018 - 06.04.2018)
BayJEM-U12-2018 (02.04.2018 - 06.04.2018)
BayJEM-U14-2018 (02.04.2018 - 06.04.2018)
BayJEM-U16-2018 (02.04.2018 - 06.04.2018)
BayJEM-U18-2018 (02.04.2018 - 06.04.2018)
BayJEM-U25-2018 (02.04.2018 - 06.04.2018)
Ü-Schach SH 2018 U12 (05.04.2018 - 05.04.2018)
Blitzmannschaft SH 2018 (02.04.2018 - 02.04.2018)
MAT I - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (23.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
MTB - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (23.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
MAT II - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (23.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
MTA - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (23.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
HT I - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (23.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
HT III - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (23.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
HT II - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (23.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
HT IV - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (23.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
ST - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (23.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
Mannschaftsblitz - 87.Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018)
2018_03_30_BlitzCupOstern (30.03.2018 - 30.03.2018)
Jugend U8 - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (27.03.2018 - 27.03.2018)
Jugend U10 - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (27.03.2018 - 27.03.2018)
Jugend U12 - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (27.03.2018 - 27.03.2018)
Jugend U14 - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (27.03.2018 - 27.03.2018)
Jugend U16_U18 - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (27.03.2018 - 27.03.2018)
Schnellschach A - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (26.03.2018 - 26.03.2018)
Schnellschach B - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (26.03.2018 - 26.03.2018)
Schnellschach C - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (26.03.2018 - 26.03.2018)
Jugendschnellschachturnier 2018 (25.03.2018 - 25.03.2018)
Jugend-Schnellschachturnier 2018 (25.03.2018 - 25.03.2018)
SF Frankfurt 1921 VM 2017 (09.12.2017 - 24.03.2018)
2018_USJ_2_RAPID-U18 (24.03.2018 - 24.03.2018)
2018_USJ_2_RAPID-U16 (24.03.2018 - 24.03.2018)
2018_USJ_2_RAPID-U10 (24.03.2018 - 24.03.2018)
2018_USJ_2_RAPID-U12 (24.03.2018 - 24.03.2018)
2018_USJ_2_RAPID-U14 (24.03.2018 - 24.03.2018)
2018_USJ_2_RAPID-U8 (24.03.2018 - 24.03.2018)
Einzelblitz - Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2018 (24.03.2018 - 24.03.2018)
Duelmen_2018 (12.01.2018 - 23.03.2018)
LaskerVMA18 (06.10.2017 - 23.03.2018)
Koenig_Tegel_Internationaler_Blitz-Cup_003_2018-03-22 (22.03.2018 - 22.03.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U 18 (14.02.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 WK Grundschule (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 WK I (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 WK II (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 WK III (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 WK IV (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 M-GS-Cup (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 RS-HS (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 GS-Cup (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 WK M (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
BaySchulSMM 2018 Lehrer (17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018)
Lasker Rapid 1803 (16.03.2018 - 16.03.2018)
Kandidatenturnier-Schnellschach (16.03.2018 - 16.03.2018)
7. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen, Kl. 1 und 2 (10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018)
7. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen, Kl. 3 und 4 (10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018)
7. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen, U12-U14 (10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018)
7. Korbacher GrdSchul- u. JugOpen, U16-U18 (10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018)
2018-KEM-OHV (02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018)
LSSM 2018 WK I,II,M (03.03.2018 - 03.03.2018)
LSSM 2018 WK III (03.03.2018 - 03.03.2018)
LSSM 2018 WK IV (03.03.2018 - 03.03.2018)
LSSM 2018 WK V (03.03.2018 - 03.03.2018)
2018_03_02_BlitzCup (02.03.2018 - 02.03.2018)
2. BL Ost 2017/2018 (21.10.2017 - 25.02.2018)
4. Kinder-Schach-Camp Heidelberg-Rohrbach (25.02.2018 - 25.02.2018)
18-02 XII New Open Lugano-A 2018 (15.02.2018 - 18.02.2018)
Obb. U10w (15.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U16 (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U14 (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. U18w (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U12 (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. Jugend EM U10 (15.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. U16w (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. U14w (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Obb. U12w (14.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Lasker Rapid 1802 (17.02.2018 - 17.02.2018)
Monatsschnellschach Februar 2018 (16.02.2018 - 16.02.2018)
SK_Zehlendorf_Juliana-Lagunow-Gedenkturnier_001 (11.02.2018 - 11.02.2018)
Stadtblitz 2018 (11.02.2018 - 11.02.2018)
BSV_OBSenEM_34 (30.01.2018 - 08.02.2018)
Monatsblitzturnier Februar 2018 (07.02.2018 - 07.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U25 (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U08_offen (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U10_weiblich (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U10_maennlich (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U12_maennlich (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U12_weiblich (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U14_maennlich (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U14_weiblich (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U16_maennlich (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U18_maennlich (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_U16+U18_weiblich (03.02.2018 - 06.02.2018)
LEM_2018_Tandem (05.02.2018 - 05.02.2018)
LEM_2018_Blitz (04.02.2018 - 04.02.2018)
LaskerVMB18 (03.02.2018 - 03.02.2018)
1.08-15_Blitz_2018 (03.02.2018 - 03.02.2018)
Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 Meister (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)
HEM2018 A-T (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)
HEM2016 B-T (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)
HEM2018 C-T (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)
Campionato Ticinese Individuale Open 2018 (26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018)
3. Kinder-Schach-Camp Heidelberg-Rohrbach (27.01.2018 - 27.01.2018)
Monatsschnellschach Januar 2018 (26.01.2018 - 26.01.2018)
Lasker Rapid 1801 (19.01.2018 - 19.01.2018)
Koenig_Tegel_Internationaler_Blitz-Cup_002_2018-01-18 (18.01.2018 - 18.01.2018)
13-01-2018-Winterturnier (13.01.2018 - 13.01.2018)
Goldener Springer 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BlitzBJEM 2018 (07.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U25 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U14 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U12 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U18 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
BJEM U16 2018 (05.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
KEM 2018 - Hauptturnier (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
KEM 2018 - M1 (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
KEM 2018 - M2 (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
KEM 2018 - Senioren (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
KEM 2018 - U14 (04.01.2018 - 07.01.2018)
Neujahr_U8_2018 (06.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)
Neujahr_AG_2018 (06.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)
Neujahr_FIDE_2018 (06.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)
KEM 2018 - U10 (04.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)
2018_01_05_BlitzCup (05.01.2018 - 05.01.2018)