Swiss-Chess-Turniere - Übersicht

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1996 19 18
0


11. Korbacher Open A-Turnier (03.10.2019 - 06.10.2019)
11. Korbacher Open B-Turnier (03.10.2019 - 06.10.2019)
11. Korbacher Open C-Turnier (03.10.2019 - 06.10.2019)
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft18/19 SC Bechhofen (01.09.2018 - 31.08.2019)
WOOKS 2019 (22.06.2019 - 30.06.2019)
27. offenes Brandenburgisches Seniorenturnier 2019 (21.06.2019 - 29.06.2019)
VM 2019 Swiss (25.01.2019 - 28.06.2019)
Bauernhof_AG_2019 (15.06.2019 - 15.06.2019)
Bauernhof_FIDE_2019 (15.06.2019 - 15.06.2019)
Offene Bezirksmeisterschaft (08.06.2019 - 10.06.2019)
MVS Open 2019 (07.06.2019 - 10.06.2019)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck VT G1 2018-2019 (13.09.2018 - 06.06.2019)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 Meister (29.05.2019 - 02.06.2019)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 A-Turnier (30.05.2019 - 02.06.2019)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 B-Turnier (30.05.2019 - 02.06.2019)
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 C-Turnier (30.05.2019 - 02.06.2019)
SCK Clubmeisterschaft 2019 (07.12.2018 - 31.05.2019)
WK 2, Edertal 25.05.2019 (25.05.2019 - 27.05.2019)
OHSEM 2019 (18.05.2019 - 26.05.2019)
Offene Kreuzberger Jugendmeisterschaft 2 (23.02.2019 - 26.05.2019)
Kl. 1 u. 2, Edertal 25.05.2019 (25.05.2019 - 25.05.2019)
Kl. 3 u. 4, Edertal 25.05.2019 (25.05.2019 - 25.05.2019)
WK 4, Edertal 25.05.2019 (25.05.2019 - 25.05.2019)
WK 3, Edertal 25.05.2019 (25.05.2019 - 25.05.2019)
HSSBEM 2019 (22.05.2019 - 22.05.2019)
Ismaninger Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 Meistergruppe (08.01.2019 - 21.05.2019)
Ismaninger Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 Vormeistergruppe (08.01.2019 - 21.05.2019)
Offene Kreuzberger Jugendmeisterschaft (23.02.2019 - 11.05.2019)
Kinder-Schnellschach-Turnier Heidelberg (11.05.2019 - 11.05.2019)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck VT G2 2018-2019 (13.09.2018 - 09.05.2019)
JuMaPo 2018/19 (15.09.2018 - 04.05.2019)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck PT 2018-2019 (13.09.2018 - 02.05.2019)
BJEM U10 - 2019 (22.04.2019 - 26.04.2019)
BJEM U12 - 2019 (22.04.2019 - 26.04.2019)
BJEM U14 - 2019 (22.04.2019 - 26.04.2019)
BJEM U16 - 2019 (22.04.2019 - 26.04.2019)
BJEM U18 - 2019 (22.04.2019 - 26.04.2019)
BJEM U25 - 2019 (22.04.2019 - 26.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 VM U18 (08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 VM U16 (08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 VM U14 (08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 U12 (10.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 U10 (10.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 MK U14 (08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 MK U16 (08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 MK U18 (08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)
Hessische Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2019 (13.04.2019 - 13.04.2019)
Offene Hessische Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2019 (13.04.2019 - 13.04.2019)
KSK-VM-2018_2019_Gruppe_2 (07.12.2018 - 12.04.2019)
KSK-VM-2018_2019_Gruppe_3 (07.12.2018 - 12.04.2019)
KSK-VM-2018_2019_Gruppe_1 (07.12.2018 - 12.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 UE-Schach_U12 (11.04.2019 - 11.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 Chaosschach (11.04.2019 - 11.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 LJBEM (10.04.2019 - 10.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 UE-Schach_U14 (09.04.2019 - 09.04.2019)
LJEM SH 2019 LJBMM (08.04.2019 - 08.04.2019)
Monatsschnellschach Maerz 2019 (29.03.2019 - 29.03.2019)
Monatsschnellschach März 2019 (29.03.2019 - 29.03.2019)
Schnellschach März (29.03.2019 - 29.03.2019)
Vereinspokal 2018/2019 - Gruppe A (06.12.18 - 28.03.2019)
Vereinspokal 2018/2019 - Gruppe B (06.12.2018 - 28.03.2019)
Ärztemeisterschaft 2019 (16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019)
Lasker Rapid 1903a (15.03.2019 - 15.03.2019)
OBB_JEM_1819_U14 (06.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)
OBB_JEM_1819_U12w_U14w_U16w (06.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)
OBB_JEM_1819_U12 (06.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)
OBB_JEM_1819_U18_U18w (06.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)
OBB_JEM_1819_U16 (06.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)
OBB_JEM_1819_U10 (07.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)
Gaudiblitz 2019 (08.03.2019 - 08.03.2019)
LSSM 2019 WK I_II (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)
LSSM 2019 WK V (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)
LSSM 2019 WK IV (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)
LSSM 2019 WK III (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)
IUST2019 B-Turnier (28.02.2019 - 28.02.2019)
IUST2019 A-Turnier (28.02.2019 - 28.02.2019)
Monatsschnellschach Februar 2019 (23.02.2019 - 23.02.2019)
Koenig_Tegel_Internationaler_Blitz-Cup_009_2019-02-21 (20.02.2019 - 20.02.2019)
Lasker Rapid 1902 (15.02.2019 - 15.02.2019)
BJEM U10 2019 (02.02.2019 - 08.02.2019)
LEM 2019_u8 (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U10_maennlich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U10_weiblich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U12_maennlich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U12_weiblich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U14_maennlich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U14_weiblich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U16_maennlich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U16_weiblich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U18_maennlich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U18_weiblich (01.02.2019 - 05.02.2019)
LEM_2019_U25 (01.02.2019 - 03.02.2019)
VM19 (28.09.2018 - 01.02.2019)
Koenig_Tegel_Internationaler_Blitz-Cup_008_2019-01-24 (24.01.2019 - 24.01.2019)
2019_01_04_BlitzCup (22.01.2019 - 22.01.2019)
Goldener Springer (18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019)
10. Kinder-Schach-Camp Heidelberg (20.01.2019 - 20.01.2019)
stadt_2019 (20.01.2019 - 20.01.2019)
Blitz Januar 2019 (13.01.2019 - 13.01.2019)
10. Leegebrucher Winterturnier (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)
Lasker Rapid 1901 (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)
2019-KEM-M1 (03.01.2019 - 06.01.2019)
2019-KEM-M2 (03.01.2019 - 06.01.2019)
2019-KEM-HT (03.01.2019 - 06.01.2019)
2019-KEM-Sen (03.01.2019 - 06.01.2019)
2019-KEM-U14 (03.01.2019 - 06.01.2019)
2019-KEM-U16 (03.01.2019 - 06.01.2019)
BJEM U16 2019 (04.01.2019 - 06.01.2019)
Neujahr_FIDE_2019 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)
Neujahr_AG_2019 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)
Neujahr_U8_2019 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)
2019-KEM-U10 (03.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)
2019-KEM-U12 (03.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)