Swiss-Chess-Turniere - Übersicht

2021 2020 2019 2018 2017
2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002
2001 2000 1999 1998 1996
19 18 0


Schulturnier 6-Klassen OzD 2020-21 (18.11.2020 - 18.11.2020)
U8 - 19. Jugendopen Reibitz (30.10.2020 - 01.11.2020)
U10 - 19. Jugendopen Reibitz (30.10.2020 - 01.11.2020)
U12 - 19. Jugendopen Reibitz (30.10.2020 - 01.11.2020)
24. Deutsche Polizeischachmeisterschaft (26.10.2020 - 01.11.2020)
KSK-VM-2020_Gruppe_2 (17.01.2020 - 27.10.2020)
VereinsblitzM2020 (23.10.2020 - 23.10.2020)
Herbst-Turnier der Kreuzberger Jugend (19.10.2020 - 22.10.2020)
MVS Online Open (18.10.2020 - 18.10.2020)
Monatsblitz Oktober 2020 (02.10.2020 - 02.10.2020)
Ueberbezirkliches Seniorenturnier 2020 (30.09.2020 - 30.09.2020)
Winterturnier-2020 (26.09.2020 - 26.09.2020)
15. Werner Heise Gedenkturnier (18.09.2020 - 18.09.2020)
Schulturnier 5-Klassen OzD 2020-21 (16.09.2020 - 16.09.2020)
Winterturnier 2020 (13.09.2020 - 13.09.2020)
Peter Schroeder Memorial (12.09.2020 - 12.09.2020)
BJEM U8 - 2020 (04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020)
Monatsblitz 09-2020 (04.09.2020 - 04.09.2020)
Schnellschach Turnier 21.08.2020 (21.08.2020 - 21.08.2020)
KSK-VM-2020_Gruppe_1 (17.01.2020 - 17.07.2020)
Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 (25.01.2020 - 03.07.2020)
Werner-Ott-Open - Kreuzberger Sommer 2020 (20.06.2020 - 28.06.2020)
Kreuzberger Kinder-Sommer-Turnier 2020 (24.06.2020 - 27.06.2020)
Bauernhof_FIDE_2020 (20.06.0 - 20.06.2020)
Bauernhof_AG_2020 (20.06.2020 - 20.06.2020)
Bauernhof_U8_2020 (20.06.2020 - 20.06.2020)
SAbt TuS FFB VT 2019-2020 (05.09.2019 - 04.06.2020)
MVS Open 2020 (29.05.2020 - 01.06.2020)
SCK Clubmeisterschaft 2020 (10.01.2020 - 29.05.2020)
16OHSEM2020 (16.05.2020 - 24.05.2020)
Offene Kreuzberger Jugendmeisterschaft 2020 (29.02.2020 - 24.05.2020)
stadt_2020 (01.02.2020 - 15.05.2020)
Vereinspokal 2019/2020 - Gruppe B (28.11.2019 - 07.05.2020)
Vereinspokal 2019/2020 - Gruppe A (28.11.2019 - 07.05.2020)
JuMaPo SH 2020 (01.02.2020 - 02.05.2020)
2019 2020 Bez. 1 - JuLiga (21.09.2019 - 25.04.2020)
SAbt TuS FFB PT 2019-2020 (05.09.2019 - 23.04.2020)
Vereinsturnier Schachverein Balingen 2019/2020 (12.09.2019 - 23.04.2020)
LJEM 2020 SH U10 (15.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
LJEM 2020 SH U12 (15.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
LJEM 2020 SH U10wU12w (15.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
LJEM 2020 SH VM U14 (13.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
LJEM 2020 SH VM U16 (13.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
LJEM 2020 SH VM U18 (13.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
LJEM 2020 SH MK U14 (13.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
LJEM 2020 SH MK U16 (13.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
LJEM 2020 SH MK U18 (13.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
Chess_com_Club_League_Monthly_Swiss_Blitz_2020-04-19 (19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)
SchnellturnierLichessDonnerstagIII (08.04.2020 - 08.04.2020)
SchnellturnierLichessDonnerstag (02.04.2020 - 02.04.2020)
3. Kinder-Schnellschachturnier Heidelberg 2020 (29.03.2020 - 29.03.2020)
Lichess Blitzturnier 20.03 (20.03.2020 - 20.03.2020)
Ärztemeisterschaft 2020 (14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020)
Ärzte Blitz 2020 (13.03.2020 - 13.03.2020)
28. Stadtmeisterschaft Angermuende (16.11.2019 - 07.03.2020)
LSSM 2020 WK V (07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020)
BSV Schnellschach Grandprix 2020 (07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020)
LSSM 2020 WK IV+M (07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020)
LSSM 2020 WK III (07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020)
LSSM 2020 WK II (07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020)
Monatsblitz 03-2020 (06.03.2020 - 06.03.2020)
u14w-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.03.2020)
u16w-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.03.2020)
u18w-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.03.2020)
Obb_JEM_1920_U10 (27.02.2020 - 29.02.2020)
Obb_JEM_1920_U12 (26.02.2020 - 29.02.2020)
Obb_JEM_1920_U14 (26.02.2020 - 29.02.2020)
Obb_JEM_1920_U16 (26.02.2020 - 29.02.2020)
Obb_JEM_1920_U18 (26.02.2020 - 29.02.2020)
OBB_JEM_1920_U10w (27.02.2020 - 29.02.2020)
OBB_JEM_1920_U12w (26.02.2020 - 29.02.2020)
Obb_JEM_1920_U14w (26.02.2020 - 29.02.2020)
Obb_JEM_1920_U16w_U14w_U12w (26.02.2020 - 29.02.2020)
Gaudiblitz 2019/20 (28.02.2020 - 28.02.2020)
13. Luebecker Schulschachpokal - 1.+2. Klasse (28.02.2020 - 28.02.2020)
13. Luebecker Schulschachturnier, 1-4 Klasse (28.02.2020 - 28.02.2020)
13. Luebecker Schulschachturnier, 5.-7. Klasse (28.02.2020 - 28.02.2020)
13. Luebecker Schulschachturnier, 8.-10. Klasse + Oberstufe (28.02.2020 - 28.02.2020)
Monatsschnellschach Februar 2020 (28.02.2020 - 28.02.2020)
Schnellturnier Februar 2020 (28.02.2020 - 28.02.2020)
Schulturnier 6-Klassen OzD (25.02.2020 - 25.02.2020)
Chess 960 21.02 (21.02.2020 - 21.02.2020)
Top in 3 - Blitz des LSV (14.02.2020 - 14.02.2020)
u12mannschaft (09.02.2020 - 09.02.2020)
u16mannschaft (09.02.2020 - 09.02.2020)
Bezirksjugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U14 (08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020)
u10mannschaft (08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020)
Grand Prix 02-2020 (07.02.2020 - 07.02.2020)
Monatsblitz 02-2020 (07.02.2020 - 07.02.2020)
u12-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.02.2020)
u08-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.02.2020)
u10-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.02.2020)
u10w-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.02.2020)
u12w-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.02.2020)
u14-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.02.2020)
u16-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.02.2020)
u18-2020 (01.02.2020 - 04.02.2020)
u25-2020 (31.01.2020 - 02.02.2020)
Monatsschnellschach Jan.2020 (01.02.2020 - 01.02.2020)
Schulschachturnier OzD 5. Klassen (29.01.2020 - 29.01.2020)
bjm2019-2020-U10 (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020)
bjm2019-2020-U12 (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020)
bjm2019-2020-U14 (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020)
bjm2019-2020-U16 (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020)
bjm2019-2020-U18 (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020)
bjm2019-2020-U12w U14w U16w (25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020)
VM KB 2019-20 A (11.08.2019 - 24.01.2020)
VM KB 2019-20 B (11.08.2019 - 24.01.2020)
VM KB 2019-20 C (11.08.2019 - 24.01.2020)
VM KB 2019-20 D (30.08.2019 - 24.01.2020)
2020_TVH_OVM (18.01.2020 - 18.01.2020)
Schnellschach 17.01.2020 (17.01.2020 - 17.01.2020)
Goldener_Springer_2020 (10.01.2020 - 12.01.2020)
2020-01-11-Winterturnier (11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020)
Neujahr_AG_2020 (11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020)
Neujahr_U8_2020 (11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020)
Neujahr_FIDE_2020 (11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020)
Neujahr_DWZ_A_2020 (11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020)
Neujahr_DWZ_B_2020 (11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020)
Grand Prix 01-2020 (10.01.2020 - 10.01.2020)
WinterT-Keizer19 (10.01.2020 - 10.01.2020)
KEM-2020-Sen (03.01.2020 - 06.01.2020)
KEM-2020-M1 (03.01.2020 - 06.01.2020)
KEM-2020-M2 (03.01.2020 - 06.01.2020)
KEM-2020-HT (03.01.2020 - 06.01.2020)
KEM-2020-U14 (03.01.2020 - 06.01.2020)
KEM-2020-U16 (03.01.2020 - 06.01.2020)
KEM-2020-U10 (03.01.2020 - 05.01.2020)
KEM-2020-U12 (03.01.2020 - 05.01.2020)
9. Lübecker Jugendcup des LSV (02.01.2020 - 05.01.2020)
9. Luebecker Jugendcup (04.01.2020 - 04.01.2020)
Monatsblitz 01-2020 des LSV (03.01.2020 - 03.01.2020)
2020_01_03_BlitzCup (03.01.2020 - 03.01.2020)