10. Leegebrucher Winterturnier (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)
10. Leegebrucher Winterturnier
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
StartTeilnehmerAttr.TWZELONWZVerein/OrtGeburt
1.Lenhardt,Manfreda199020671990SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)1962
2.Lenz,Tobiasa181319691813BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde1980
3.Tschernatsch,Johannesa194319191943USV Potsdam2003
4.Matthes,Aarona187817711878SC Oranienburg2002
5.Matthes,Benjaminb183317081833SC Oranienburg2000
6.Stegemann,Ulrichb181419281814SC Oranienburg1953
7.Leongrad, Andreb   vereinslos1982
8.Morejko,Wojciechb177518791775PSV Damgarten1995
9.Casny,Guenterc177218411772SC Rochade (Berlin)1941
10.Lu,Siyuanc174416471744SC Harburg2006
11.Rodriguez,Jose Mariac170117131701SK International Berlin1973
12.Kaufmann,Karl-Heinzc1740 1740SC Oranienburg1946
13.Sawinsky,Ralfd173417761734SC Oranienburg1956
14.Gunkel,Wolfgangd154916941549SK International Berlin1949
15.Wolff,Marie Antoinetted168117581681Leegebrucher SF1997
16.Fiß,Wolfgangd168017601680SC Oranienburg1954
17.Schiewe,Nadine167815271678Leegebrucher SF2002
18.Schrodt,Horste166617201666SC Eintracht Berlin1952
19.Boll,Alexandere1652 1652SK International Berlin1987
20.Gräbnitz,Marc-Floriane164515661645SC Eintracht Berlin2005
21.Boehmer,Patrickf140816391408SC HC Trebbin1983
22.Beyte,Timf165016341650SC Eintracht Berlin2004
23.Kellner,Renef160216681602Potsdamer SV1978
24.Raasch,Haukef163615821636Leegebrucher SF2006
25.Hofmann,Niclasg160516271605Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau1997
26.Jacoby,Angelinag162812591628Leegebrucher SF2004
27.Lehmann,Michaelg159716291597SC Zitadelle Spandau1960
28.Wessel,Frankg158917771589Leegebrucher SF1956
29.Tefs,Arnoldh1560 1560SC Wittstock1939
30.Waldmann,Silvioh1550 1550SK International Berlin1994
31.Dietz,Andreh152417831524SC Wittstock1997
32.König,Frankh1517 1517Leegebrucher SF1965
33.Rabus,Sebastiani1457 1457BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1976
34.Torosyan,Bagrati139413721394Schachpinguine Berlin2009
35.Nguyen,Phuc Nhati141612331416SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)2005
36.Mylke,Sandy-Michellei140511881405Leegebrucher SF2001
37.Ehrich,Dieterj140216231402PSV Damgarten1968
38.Ruddat,Jarnej137413571374SV Rüdersdorf2009
39.Metzdorf,Fredj1368 1368SC HC Trebbin1957
40.Zobel,Christianj136613641366Borussia Lichtenberg2009
41.Zander,Danielk   vereinslos1996
42.Döpmann,Christophk130915131309SF Nordost Berlin1991
43.Leongardt,Adelk1076 1076BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee2008
44.Ruddat,Mathiask129713871297SV Rüdersdorf1986
45.Grabowsky,Leonl1284 1284SC Wittstock2003
46.Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.l127113191271PSV Damgarten1935
47.Teusch,Lucasl1258 1258SF Groß Schönebeck2007
48.Walther,Lotharl125615241256SK International Berlin1946
49.Schmidt,Detlefm1222 1222SC Wittstock1960
50.Pimenov,Danilm1214 1214SF Friedrichshagen2010
51.Missala,Joel Noahm1197 1197Schachpinguine Berlin2006
52.Jacoby,Michaelm119514691195SF Nordost Berlin1977
53.Otte,Konstantinn1188 1188SK International Berlin1988
54.Vassiliou,Leandern118213511182Königsjäger Süd-West2008
55.Nguyen,Tung Phongn1182 1182TSG Oberschöneweide2006
56.Sedlock,Nicklasn1182 1182SK International Berlin1993
57.Pikki,Dariao1159 1159Schachpinguine Berlin2006
58.Vassiliou,Athanasioso115311831153Königsjäger Süd-West1978
59.Beynish,Lioro1013 1013Schachpinguine Berlin2005
60.Lu,Yunong Eliaso975 975SC Harburg2010
61.Zimmer,Lennardp1130 1130Ludwigsfelder SC2009
62.Gohel,Fabian Franzp1109 1109SF Nordost Berlin2007
63.Wittig,Immop1090 1090SK International Berlin1959
64.Langen,Sebastianp1075 1075SC Falkensee2008
65.Le,Thao-Linhq1063 1063TSG Oberschöneweide2010
66.Jurschewitsch,Antonq   Leegebrucher SF2003
67.Missala,Samuelq1017 1017Schachpinguine Berlin2010
68.McCarthy,Isadoraq   SK International Berlin2009
69.Wolff,Joachim Peterr   vereinslos1951
70.Mayer,Johannesr   SK International Berlin1991
71.Scharein,Wolfgangr9941390994SK International Berlin1949
72.Denk,Stefanr984 984SC Wittstock2005
73.Dominick,Maximilians969 969Barnimer SF2007
74.Dewitz,Leilas957 957SV Rüdersdorf2009
75.Satorius,Olivers941 941SK International Berlin1970
76.Müncheberg,Patricks920 920SC Wittstock2000
77.Bui,Duc Anht904 904TSG Oberschöneweide2009
78.Uhn,Jeanninet   vereinslos2000
79.Cieslak,Timt899 899SC Wittstock2004
80.Sibgatulin,Arturt897 897Schachpinguine Berlin2010
81.Winter,Otto Friedemannu888 888SC Wittstock2008
82.Belkina,Elisabethu866 866Schachpinguine Berlin2009
83.Vorbau,Ferdinandu   vereinslos2001
84.Walzner,Lea Michelleu847 847SV Rüdersdorf2004
85.Schauer,Linusv806 806SF Friedrichshagen2009
86.Bickerich,Philippv   Königsjäger Süd-West2011
87.de Veer,Jonathanv797 797TSG Oberschöneweide2007
88.Graetz,Friedrichv778 778SF Friedrichshagen2007
89.Schwarz,Michaelw788 788TSG Oberschöneweide2010
90.Graetz,Wilhelmw772 772SF Friedrichshagen2009
91.Senoner,Maximilianw768 768SF Friedrichshagen2009
92.Wolff,Dagmarw764 764Leegebrucher SF1955
93.Vassiliou,Leonidasx754 754Königsjäger Süd-West2011
94.Kharkov,Tikhonx   Königsjäger Süd-West2012
95.Stein,Theodorx   vereinslos2007
96.Ruddat,Merjax742 742SV Rüdersdorf2011
97.Pham,Minh Trang Nguyeny737 737SV Rüdersdorf2008
98.Salbach,Milenay   vereinslos2005
99.Novikov,Dmitryy   Schachpinguine Berlin1970
100.Marquardt,Riana Suey   SV Rüdersdorf2008
101.Kharkova,Ekaterinaz   Königsjäger Süd-West2010
102.Rabus,Johannz   BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee2011
103.Thümler,Florisz   Schachpinguine Berlin2010
104.Nguyen,Bach Khoiz   vereinslos2011