1. Korbacher Grundschul-Open (20.02.2016 - 20.02.2016)

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Jacob Münnich    Berliner Schule Korbach 2009
2.Malte Strauß    Berliner Schule Korbach 2006
3.Jaya Wieland   wBüder-Grimm-Schule HMÜ 2006
4.Yilmaz,Abdul-Malik   *Grundschule am Wall HMÜ 2006
5.Ella Adoms   wGrundschule Edertal 2006
6.Jenson Backhaus    Grundschule Edertal 2005
7.Leon Hammerschmidt    Grundschule Edertal 2006
8.Adrian Lohmann    Grundschule Edertal 2009
9.Mierswa,Ronaldo   *Grundschule Edertal 2006
10.Dominik Ruder    Grundschule Edertal 2006
11.Benedikt Sahm    Grundschule Edertal 2005
12.Melih Saki    Grundschule Edertal 2007
13.Lukas Alexander Schorn    Grundschule Edertal 2007
14.Cedric Weingärtner    Grundschule Edertal 2008
15.Felix Maseberg    Grundschule Goddelsheim 2005
16.Jonas Heidrich    Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 2006
17.Laurenz Jordan    Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 2007
18.Leonard Jordan    Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 2005
19.Gabriel Martinez    Grundschule Königshof HMÜ 2004
20.Benno Müller    Grundschule Sachsenhausen 2007
21.Mounir Annouri    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2006
22.Samir Annouri    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2009
23.Jonas Maximilian Baumann    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2008
24.Giuliano My    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2006
25.Valentino My    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2008
26.Odat Allh,Ibrahim   *Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2008
27.Gabriel Saliba    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2007
28.Harun Spahovic    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2005
29.Luca Steffenhagen    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2006
30.Mika Steffenhagen    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2005
31.Marcel Utz    Helenentalschule Bad Wildungen 2006
32.Bennit Schendel    Humboldtschule Korbach 2007
33.Andreas Schorn    Kindergarten Bergheim 2009
34.Taja Truchim   wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 2006
35.Veronika Truchim   wSchule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 2008
36.Justin Wirachowski    Schule am Goldberg, Allendorf/Ed 2007
37.Lars Kahrig    Uplandschule Willingen 2006
38.Jona Waterfeld    Westerbergschule Warstein 2007
39.Benni Erdil    Westwallschule Korbach 2006
40.Anastasia Gavrikoudis   wWestwallschule Korbach 2007
41.Ioannis Gavrikoudis    Westwallschule Korbach 2008
42.Oscar Orlando Müller    Westwallschule Korbach 2006
43.Phi Long Nguyen    Westwallschule Korbach 2008
44.Lju Pletikosic    Westwallschule Korbach 2009
45.Ljuku Pletikosic    Westwallschule Korbach 2006
46.Henri Poque    Westwallschule Korbach 2006
47.Jo Riemer    Westwallschule Korbach 2006
48.Luca Schnepf    Westwallschule Korbach 2005
49.Madlen Selbmann   wWestwallschule Korbach 2006
50.Viktoria Wiegand   wWestwallschule Korbach 2008
51.spielfrei