1. Korbacher Grundschul-Open (20.02.2016 - 20.02.2016)

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 5. Runde (nach Rangliste)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Lukas Alexander Schorn  15s125w13s111w14s15.016.575.5
2.Leon Hammerschmidt  8w113s14w017s15w14.018.070.5
3.Marcel Utz  30w116s11w012s123w14.015.572.5
4.Mika Steffenhagen  43s119w12s124w11w04.015.571.5
5.Felix Maseberg  31s114w128s16w12s04.015.071.0
6.Luca Steffenhagen  42w112w122s15s020w14.013.073.0
7.Henri Poque  40s129w111s013w118s14.012.569.0
8.Bennit Schendel  2s042s132w122w111s14.012.076.5
9.Harun Spahovic  22s036w139s127w114s14.010.068.5
10.Jonas Heidrich  35w123s½12w026s124w13.512.066.5
11.Leonard Jordan  21w127s17w11s08w03.017.565.5
12.Dominik Ruder  17w16s010s13w028s13.016.566.5
13.Gabriel Saliba  32w12w021s17s034w13.015.063.5
14.Ljuku Pletikosic  33w15s038w116s19w03.015.058.5
15.Lars Kahrig  1w033s118w032s130w13.014.064.5
16.Benedikt Sahm  26s13w025s114w027s13.013.569.5
17.Taja Truchim  12s043w119s12w029s13.013.071.0
18.Benno Müller  39w122w015s131s17w03.012.568.0
19.Melih Saki  34w14s017w035s131w13.012.561.5
20.Gabriel Martinez  36s124w034s128w16s03.012.560.0
21.Oscar Orlando Müller  11s044s113w040w137s13.010.562.5
22.Malte Strauß  9w118s16w08s025w½2.517.560.5
23.Luca Schnepf  37s110w½24s½29w½3s02.514.063.5
24.Jo Riemer  45w120s123w½4s010s02.513.562.0
25.Andreas Schorn  47w11s016w033s122s½2.513.067.5
26.Veronika Truchim  16w030s129s½10w041s12.512.059.5
27.Viktoria Wiegand  +11w037s19s016w02.014.060.5
28.Madlen Selbmann  44w138s15w020s012w02.013.062.0
29.Cedric Weingärtner  46w17s026w½23s½17w02.013.059.5
30.Jenson Backhaus  3s026w044s141w115s02.012.060.0
31.Benni Erdil  5w045s140s118w019s02.012.059.0
32.Jacob Münnich  13s041w18s015w045s12.012.058.0
33.Mounir Annouri  14s015w036s125w046s12.011.560.0
34.Justin Wirachowski  19s047s120w043w113s02.010.559.5
35.Anastasia Gavrikoudis  10s037w0+19w043s12.010.555.0
36.Phi Long Nguyen  20w09s033w042s147w12.010.054.0
37.Giuliano My  23w035s127w039s121w02.09.561.0
38.Laurenz Jordan  41s½28w014s046w½44s12.08.554.5
39.Lju Pletikosic  18s0+9w037w040s½1.512.053.0
40.Samir Annouri  7w046s131w021s039w½1.511.055.0
41.Ioannis Gavrikoudis  38w½32s042w130s026w01.59.056.0
42.Jaya Wieland  6s08w041s036w0+1.011.554.0
43.Ella Adoms  4w017s045w134s035w01.011.057.5
44.Valentino My  28s021w030w047s138w01.09.552.5
45.Jonas Maximilian Baumann  24s031w043s0+32w01.08.058.5
46.Jona Waterfeld  29s040w047w½38s½33w01.08.052.5
47.Adrian Lohmann  25s034w046s½44w036s00.58.551.0