Sp2017T (08.09.2017 - 08.09.2017)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 09./10.09.2017 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
ManNr.MNrMannschaft TWZAttr.Land
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Land
11.Ajkai Banyasz SK 2476aH
1208Ruck,RobertGM2533aHUN
2 Czebe,AttilaGM2465aHUN
3194Horvath,AdamGM2459aHUN
4200Varga,ZoltanGM2448aHUN
       
22.Erfurter SK 1 2367aD
1154Enders,PeterGM2447aGER
21041Heinzel,OlafIM2366aGER
376Troyke,ChristianIM2355aGER
49Brüggemann,JoachimIM2301aGER
5118Troyke,DoreenWFM2085bGER
       
33.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 2337aD
11030Spieß,GunterIM2435aGER
21103Langrock,HannesIM2385aGER
3130Wichmann,CliffIM2301aGER
4117Schnabel,Ralf 2225aGER
       
44.ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2324aD
11138Vogel,RovenIM2493aGER
246Lechtynsky,JiriGM2367aCZE
36Jahnel,GüntherFM2228aGER
465Kesik,Klaus-DieterFM2207aGER
       
55.SC Zugzwang 95 eV 1 2301aD
11143Barath,M 2378a-
21113Schwekendiek,UlrichFM2271aGER
31132Brustkern,JürgenFM2287aGER
41183Polatel,Ali 2268aTUR
51054Schildt,Rene 2112aGER
       
66.SG 1871 Löberitz 2232aD
1120Niegsch,Nicolas 2232aGER
2112Schütze,Norman 2282aGER
360Schuster,Martin,Dr. 2205aGER
4101Schindler,Christian 2207aGER
       
77.SC Rotation Pankow 1 2231aD
11045Rietze,ClemensFM2319aGER
21Boetzer,DetlefFM2229aGER
314Lisek,Jürgen 2239aGER
432Daum,Norman 2137aGER
       
88.SK Zehlendorf 1 2209aD
1 Cladouras,PanagiotisIM2370aGER
2345Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich 2266aGER
31147Werner,DimoIM2031bGER
47Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr. 2170aGER
51023Braunsdorf,Lothar 994cGER
       
99.Lok Pankow Revival 2188aD
1198Meißner,Hans-Jürgen 2286aGER
262Höckendorf,Hartmut 2156aGER
384Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr. 2131aGER
41002Thormann,WolfgangFM2179aGER
526Lübke,Thomas 1873bGER
       
1010.Einheit Bautzen 1 2144aD
11005Herbrig,Alexander 2237aGER
2149Karius,Thomas 2246aGER
3131Zimmermann,Rene 2173aGER
4126Herbrig,Thomas 1918bGER
       
1111.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 2122aD
11066Heinz,Thomas 2138aGER
2127Pössel,Christian 2001bGER
3115Heinz,Jürgen 2222aGER
498Diebl,Lutz 2126aGER
       
1212.USV VB Halle 2095bD
1116Pallas,Sebastian 2230aGER
2125Böhm,Christian 2040bGER
31036Hartge,Gedeon 2144aGER
41003Schulte,Felix 1967bGER
       
1313.TeamSoloChess 2080bD
1111Zienert,Richard 2293aGER
21030Wong,Gengchun 2158aGER
357Wolf,Andreas 2006bGER
481Hassemeier,Mika 1864bGER
       
1414.fuß brothers Jena 1 2077bD
19Bräuer,FranzIM2398aGER
21000Hoffmann,Tim 2119aGER
321Wicklein,Stefan 2042bGER
4102Lehmann,Patricia 1750bGER
       
1515.SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2075bD
11025Sabrowski,Uwe 2106aGER
21078Meyer-Dunker,Paul 1990bGER
332Rennoch,Ralf 2147aGER
41067Billing,Georg 2057bGER
       
1616.SC Zitadelle Spandau 2040bD
11002Perestjuk,Marko 2083bGER
2389Decker,Nils 2036aGER
3388Schirrmacher,Carsten 2102aGER
41030Schwedek,Tony 1940bGER
       
1717.TSG Oberschöneweide 1 2022bD
1186Schöwel,Matthias 2224aGER
248Stark,Ingo 2122aGER
3102Bittorf,Uwe 1940bGER
41021Melchert,Kai-Uwe 1803bGER
       
1818.SF NO Berlin 2 2018bD
116Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe 2128aGER
21021Werner,PatrickFM2260aGER
341Knappe,Stefan 1884bGER
41016Schilling,Hans 1798bGER
       
1919.SSG Lübbenau e.V. 2006bD
175Berndt,Klaus 2160aGER
269Erlach,Olaf 2046bGER
370Jandke,Manfred 2147aGER
495Schinagl,Helmut 1671cGER
       
2020.ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1993bD
167Heyme,Sibylle 2011bGER
24Geracik,Rudolf 1942bGER
33Delling,Thomas 1927bGER
436Schuh,Rüdiger 2090bGER
525Kregelin,Jan 2123aGER
       
2121.Caissa Lubsko 1 1987bP
1 Bielinski,Dariusz 2067bPOL
2 Dabrowski,Grzegorz 2034bPOL
3 Szylko,Waldemar 1951bPOL
4 Kielek,Andrzej 1894bPOL
       
2222.Aktivist Welzow 1966bD
194Stahr,Ralf-Peter 2117aGER
2 Piersig,Klaus 1965b 
3 Himpel,Norbert 1982bGER
4 Wollstein,Henry 1800b 
       
2323.ESV Lok RAW 1 1957bD
1133Kirst,Julia 1936bGER
2238Kunze,KerstinWIM2084bGER
3237Franzke,Alexander 2009bGER
4 Mamatkulov, Oybeck 1800b 
5249Güttner,Alexander 2033bGER
       
2424.ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1888bD
168Grohmann,Alexander 1940bGER
274Rössel,Louis 1831bGER
369Laskow,Vincent 1851bGER
4112Klinkhart,Thorbjörn 1931bGER
52Böhm,Robert 2148aGER
       
2525.SpVgg Ebersbach 1885bD
146Noack,Ulli 1776bGER
262Selig,Rainer 2096bGER
371Peschel,Gerhard 1597cGER
411Noack,Christian 2072bGER
       
2626.Einheit Bautzen 2 1879bD
11051Shelekhov,Vladimir 1917b-
21001Herbrig,Marie-Helen 1909bGER
395Lowke,Kathrin 1943bGER
41019Izhboldin,Andrey 1745bGER
5 Mendow,Wolfgang 1699cGER
       
2727.SF NO Berlin 1 1800bD
11032Boll,Marian 1804bGER
21067Kötter,Thomas 1602cGER
31022Werner,Brian 1625cGER
436Welke,Klaus 2169aGER
559Hartmann,Wolfgang 1424cGER
       
2828.Caissa Lubsko 2 1781bP
1 Gajdecki,Ryszard 1921bPOL
2 Kielbratowski,Maciej 1851bPOL
3 Rapiej,Andrzej 1809bPOL
4 Koledziejski, Grzegorz 1543cPOL
       
2929.ESV Lok RAW 2 1729bD
195Loerke,Reinhard 1948bGER
2158Schult,Kurt 1509cGER
311Stramke,Herrmann 1470cGER
4 Bartonicek,Zdenek 1987bCZE
563Marten,Karl-Heinz 1676cGER
       
3030.fuß brothers Jena 2 1663bD
114Latka,Richard 1812bGER
218Richter,Sebastian 1790bGER
313Wolf,Jonas 1848bGER
410Berkov,Alexander 1203c-
55Köhler,Denny 1632cGER
       
3131.ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1548bD
180Rössel,Gino 1805bGER
2 Schuh,Robert 1499cGER
383Schuh,Ramon 1314cGER
4102Wende,Hugo 1573cGER
5 Rössel,Sven 1700c 
       
3232.Caissa Lubsko 3 1543bP
1 Kielek,Aleksander 1170cPOL
2 Skibicki,Cyprian 1600c 
3 Szydzik, Ryszard 1800b 
4 Pastuszak, Andrej 1600c