Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1SG Porz(4)-PSV Ulm(0)40
1Tkachiev,Vladislav(1½)-Heidenfeld,Mark(½)10
2van Wely,Loek(2)-Fritz,Roland(0)10
3Baklan,Vladimir(1½)-Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(0)10
4van den Doel,Erik(2)-Preuß,Heiko(1)10
        
2SV Werder Bremen(2)-SC Turm Illingen(0)22
1Lichmann,Peter(1)-Becking,Stephan(0)10
2Fish,Gennadij(1)-Mayer,Frank(1½)01
3Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(2)-Klein,Joachim(0)10
4Steffens,Olaf(0)-Biegler,Markus(0)01
        
3Aachener SV(3)-DJK Aachen(2)½
1Koch,Thomas(½)-Georgiev,Kiril(1)01
2Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(2)-Drozdovskij,Yuri(1)01
3Begnis,Nikolaos(1)-Spasov,Vasil(1½)01
4Klein,Felix(1½)-Cvitan,Ognjen(1)½½
        
4Delmenhorster SK(4)-Hamburger SK(3)
1Lammers,Markus(2)-van Delft,Merijn(2)01
2Hedke,Fred(1½)-Sievers,Stefan(1)½½
3Höffer,David(1)-Langrock,Hannes(0)½½
4Meyer,Malte(2)-Bach,Matthias(2)½½
        
5Bochumer SV 02(3)-SC Leipzig Gohlis(1)31
1Dahlmann,Dirk(1½)-Meißner,Felix(1)10
2Schneider,Bernd(0)-Rausch,Stephan(0)10
3Hengelbrock,Joachim(2)-Schirmer,Raik(1)01
4Illner,Achim,Dr.(1)-Doberitz,Paul(0)10
        
6Erfurter SK(2)-HD-Handschuhsheim(2)
1Enders,Peter(1)-Gurevich,Vladimir(1)10
2Müller,Matthias(1)-Schwalfenberg,Jörg(½)01
3Troyke,Christian(2)-Maier,Christian(1½)½½
4Schütze,Norman(0)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim(1)01
        
7SC Forchheim(1)-TSV Schott Mainz(0)22
1Heidrich,Manfred(½)-Dann,Matthias(1)01
2Seyb,Alexander(1)-Schenderowitsch,Michael(1)10
3Zwanzger,Johannes(0)-Kienast,Jörg(0)01
4Bartsch,Berthold(1)-Lisanti,Andre(0)10
        
8Stuttgarter SF(1)-Bindlach-Aktionär I(3)13
1Benkovic,Petar(0)-Heinz,Axel(2)01
2Strunski,Andreas(2)-Cech,Pavel(2)01
3Naumann,Axel(1)-Löw,Gerald(½)01
4Schmid,Wolfgang(0)-Delitzsch,Jürgen(½)10
        
9SG Solingen(4)-SC NT Nürnberg(2)½
1Naumann,Alexander(2)-Martin,Thomas(1)10
2Hoffmann,Michael(1½)-Kirchner,Thomas(1)10
3Buhmann,Rainer(2)-Hirn,Oskar(1)½½
4Schaefer,Markus(2)-Wagner,Florian(1)10
        
10SF Berlin(3)-FC Bayern München(4)04
1Krämer,Martin(1)-Bezold,Michael(2)01
2Schneider,Ilja(½)-Schenk,Andreas(1½)01
3Thiede,Lars(1½)-Bromberger,Stefan(1)01
4Abel,Dennes(2)-Stangl,Markus(2)01
        
11SK König Tegel(4)-USV Volksbank Halle(2)40
1Rabiega,Robert(1)-Höpfl,Thomas(½)10
2Stern,Rene(2)-Becker,Michael(1½)10
3Muse,Mladen(1½)-Puls,Thomas(1)10
4Sarbok,Torsten(½)-Luther,Juergen(0)10
        
12Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)-SF Schöneck(2)04
1Boss,Igor(0)-Cicak,Slavko(1)01
2Herrmann,Michael(0)-Konopka,Michal(1)01
3Zier,Oliver(½)-Telljohann,Sven(1½)01
4Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(½)-Stockmann,Michael(0)01
        
13Oberschöneweide(0)-SC Tempo Göttingen(0)
1Schöwel,Matthias(0)-Solleveld,Maarten(1)01
2Rosenthal,Dirk(½)-Rezasade,Amir(0)10
3Wiedersich,Jens(1)-Priebe,Jan(0)½½
4Gieritz,Dietmar(1)-Petzold,Golo(½)01