Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 8. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1PSV Ulm(2)-HD-Handschuhsheim(9)31
1Heidenfeld,Mark(2½)-Gurevich,Vladimir(2½)½½
2Fritz,Roland(1)-Schwalfenberg,Jörg(3)½½
3Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(2)-Maier,Christian(5)10
4Preuß,Heiko(2)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim(5½)10
        
2Bochumer SV 02(9)-SC Forchheim(2)
1Dahlmann,Dirk(2½)-Heidrich,Manfred(1)½½
2Schneider,Bernd(3)-Seyb,Alexander(2½)10
3Hengelbrock,Joachim(3½)-Zwanzger,Johannes(0)10
4Illner,Achim,Dr.(4)-Bartsch,Berthold(3)01
        
3Bindlach-Aktionär I(11)-Hamburger SK(10)22
1Heinz,Axel(6½)-van Delft,Merijn(5)10
2Cech,Pavel(5½)-Sievers,Stefan(3½)10
3Löw,Gerald(3½)-Langrock,Hannes(4)01
4Delitzsch,Jürgen(3)-Bach,Matthias(5½)01
        
4Aachener SV(7)-SG Solingen(10)½
1Koch,Thomas(3)-Naumann,Alexander(3½)01
2Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(4)-Buhmann,Rainer(4½)01
3Begnis,Nikolaos(2)-Schaefer,Markus(4)½½
4Klein,Felix(4)-Wegerle,Jörg(2)01
        
5FC Bayern München(14)-SC Turm Illingen(1)40
1Bezold,Michael(7)-Mayer,Frank(3)10
2Schenk,Andreas(6½)-Klein,Joachim(1½)10
3Bromberger,Stefan(5½)-Biegler,Markus(1)10
4Stangl,Markus(7)-Rückert,Helge(0)10
        
6SG Porz(14)-SK König Tegel(12)31
1Tkachiev,Vladislav(6½)-Rabiega,Robert(5½)½½
2van Wely,Loek(7)-Stern,Rene(6)10
3Baklan,Vladimir(6½)-Muse,Mladen(5½)½½
4van den Doel,Erik(6½)-Sarbok,Torsten(4)10
        
7SF Schöneck(11)-SV Werder Bremen(6)
1Cicak,Slavko(6)-Fish,Gennadij(3)01
2Konopka,Michal(5½)-Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(4½)½½
3Telljohann,Sven(5½)-Steffens,Olaf(½)10
4Stockmann,Michael(2½)-Lai Hop,Duong(0)10
        
8DJK Aachen(11)-Oberschöneweide(6)31
1Georgiev,Kiril(4½)-Schöwel,Matthias(½)10
2Drozdovskij,Yuri(4½)-Rosenthal,Dirk(5½)10
3Spasov,Vasil(6½)-Wiedersich,Jens(4)10
4Cvitan,Ognjen(5)-Gieritz,Dietmar(3½)01
        
9SC Tempo Göttingen(7)-Delmenhorster SK(5)
1Solleveld,Maarten(5)-Lammers,Markus(3)01
2Rezasade,Amir(1)-Hedke,Fred(4)10
3Priebe,Jan(2½)-Höffer,David(1½)10
4Petzold,Golo(3½)-Meyer,Malte(3½)½½
        
10SC Leipzig Gohlis(5)-Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)½
1Meißner,Felix(4½)-Boss,Igor(1)10
2Rausch,Stephan(½)-Herrmann,Michael(½)½½
3Schirmer,Raik(5)-Zier,Oliver(1)10
4Doberitz,Paul(0)-Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(1½)10
        
11USV Volksbank Halle(6)-Erfurter SK(6)
1Höpfl,Thomas(3)-Enders,Peter(2½)10
2Becker,Michael(1½)-Müller,Matthias(2½)10
3Puls,Thomas(2)-Troyke,Christian(5½)½½
4Luther,Juergen(2)-Schütze,Norman(1)01
        
12TSV Schott Mainz(3)-SF Berlin(9)13
1Dann,Matthias(5)-Krämer,Martin(3)01
2Schenderowitsch,Michael(1½)-Schneider,Ilja(3)01
3Kienast,Jörg(2)-Thiede,Lars(3½)01
4Lisanti,Andre(½)-Abel,Dennes(5)10
        
13SC NT Nürnberg(5)-Stuttgarter SF(1)
1Martin,Thomas(3)-Benkovic,Petar(0)01
2Kirchner,Thomas(2½)-Strunski,Andreas(4)½½
3Hirn,Oskar(3½)-Naumann,Axel(1)01
4Wagner,Florian(3)-Schmid,Wolfgang(2)10