Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 9. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1SC Forchheim(2)-PSV Ulm(4)½
1Heidrich,Manfred(1½)-Heidenfeld,Mark(3)½½
2Seyb,Alexander(2½)-Fritz,Roland(1½)10
3Zwanzger,Johannes(0)-Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(3)10
4Bartsch,Berthold(4)-Dörflinger,Josef(0)10
        
2HD-Handschuhsheim(9)-Bindlach-Aktionär I(12)
1Gurevich,Vladimir(3)-Heinz,Axel(7½)½½
2Schwalfenberg,Jörg(3½)-Cech,Pavel(6½)01
3Maier,Christian(5)-Löw,Gerald(3½)½½
4Vatter,Hans-Joachim(5½)-Delitzsch,Jürgen(3)½½
        
3SG Solingen(12)-Bochumer SV 02(11)22
1Naumann,Alexander(4½)-Dahlmann,Dirk(3)½½
2Hoffmann,Michael(4½)-Schneider,Bernd(4)10
3Buhmann,Rainer(5½)-Hengelbrock,Joachim(4½)01
4Wegerle,Jörg(3)-Illner,Achim,Dr.(4)½½
        
4Hamburger SK(11)-FC Bayern München(16)04
1van Delft,Merijn(5)-Bezold,Michael(8)01
2Sievers,Stefan(3½)-Schenk,Andreas(7½)01
3Langrock,Hannes(5)-Bromberger,Stefan(6½)01
4Bach,Matthias(6½)-Stangl,Markus(8)01
        
5SK König Tegel(12)-Aachener SV(7)31
1Rabiega,Robert(6)-Koch,Thomas(3)10
2Stern,Rene(6)-Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(4)01
3Muse,Mladen(6)-Begnis,Nikolaos(2½)10
4Sarbok,Torsten(4)-Klein,Felix(4)10
        
6SC Turm Illingen(1)-SF Schöneck(13)13
1Becking,Stephan(1)-Cicak,Slavko(6)01
2Mayer,Frank(3)-Konopka,Michal(6)10
3Biegler,Markus(1)-Telljohann,Sven(6½)01
4Rückert,Helge(0)-Nazarenus,Moritz(1½)01
        
7Oberschöneweide(6)-SG Porz(16)04
1Schöwel,Matthias(½)-Tkachiev,Vladislav(7)01
2Rosenthal,Dirk(5½)-van Wely,Loek(8)01
3Wiedersich,Jens(4)-Baklan,Vladimir(7)01
4Gieritz,Dietmar(4½)-van den Doel,Erik(7½)01
        
8SV Werder Bremen(6)-SC Tempo Göttingen(9)22
1Lichmann,Peter(3½)-Solleveld,Maarten(5)½½
2Fish,Gennadij(4)-Buchenau,Frank(2)10
3Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(5)-Priebe,Jan(3½)½½
4Lai Hop,Duong(0)-Petzold,Golo(4)01
        
9Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)-DJK Aachen(13)04
1Boss,Igor(1)-Georgiev,Kiril(5½)01
2Herrmann,Michael(1)-Drozdovskij,Yuri(5½)01
3Zier,Oliver(1)-Spasov,Vasil(7½)01
4Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(1½)-Cvitan,Ognjen(5)01
        
10Delmenhorster SK(5)-USV Volksbank Halle(8)40
1Lammers,Markus(4)-Höpfl,Thomas(4)10
2Hedke,Fred(4)-Reipsch,Jens(3)10
3Höffer,David(1½)-Puls,Thomas(2½)10
4Meyer,Malte(4)-Luther,Juergen(2)10
        
11SF Berlin(11)-SC Leipzig Gohlis(7)31
1Krämer,Martin(4)-Meißner,Felix(5½)10
2Schneider,Ilja(4)-Rausch,Stephan(1)10
3Thiede,Lars(4½)-Schirmer,Raik(6)01
4Abel,Dennes(5)-Doberitz,Paul(1)10
        
12Erfurter SK(6)-SC NT Nürnberg(5)½
1Enders,Peter(2½)-Martin,Thomas(3)01
2Casper,Thomas(½)-Kirchner,Thomas(3)½½
3Müller,Matthias(2½)-Hirn,Oskar(3½)01
4Troyke,Christian(6)-Wagner,Florian(4)01
        
13Stuttgarter SF(3)-TSV Schott Mainz(3)22
1Benkovic,Petar(1)-Dann,Matthias(5)½½
2Strunski,Andreas(4½)-Schenderowitsch,Michael(1½)01
3Naumann,Axel(2)-Kienast,Jörg(2)½½
4Schmid,Wolfgang(2)-Lisanti,Andre(1½)10