Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 10. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1PSV Ulm(4)-Bindlach-Aktionär I(14)31
1Heidenfeld,Mark(3½)-Heinz,Axel(8)10
2Fritz,Roland(1½)-Cech,Pavel(7½)½½
3Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(3)-Löw,Gerald(4)½½
4Preuß,Heiko(3)-Delitzsch,Jürgen(3½)10
        
2SC Forchheim(4)-SG Solingen(13)½
1Heidrich,Manfred(2)-Naumann,Alexander(5)01
2Seyb,Alexander(3½)-Hoffmann,Michael(5½)01
3Zwanzger,Johannes(1)-Buhmann,Rainer(5½)½½
4Bartsch,Berthold(5)-Schaefer,Markus(4½)01
        
3FC Bayern München(18)-HD-Handschuhsheim(9)
1Bezold,Michael(9)-Gurevich,Vladimir(3½)½½
2Schenk,Andreas(8½)-Schwalfenberg,Jörg(3½)10
3Bromberger,Stefan(7½)-Maier,Christian(5½)01
4Stangl,Markus(9)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim(6)10
        
4Bochumer SV 02(12)-SK König Tegel(14)31
1Dahlmann,Dirk(3½)-Rabiega,Robert(7)01
2Schneider,Bernd(4)-Stern,Rene(6)10
3Hengelbrock,Joachim(5½)-Muse,Mladen(7)10
4Illner,Achim,Dr.(4½)-Sarbok,Torsten(5)10
        
5SF Schöneck(15)-Hamburger SK(11)
1Cicak,Slavko(7)-van Delft,Merijn(5)01
2Konopka,Michal(6)-Sievers,Stefan(3½)½½
3Telljohann,Sven(7½)-Langrock,Hannes(5)10
4Nazarenus,Moritz(2½)-Bach,Matthias(6½)10
        
6Aachener SV(7)-Oberschöneweide(6)22
1Koch,Thomas(3)-Schöwel,Matthias(½)10
2Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(5)-Rosenthal,Dirk(5½)01
3Begnis,Nikolaos(2½)-Wiedersich,Jens(4)01
4Klein,Felix(4)-Gieritz,Dietmar(4½)10
        
7SC Tempo Göttingen(10)-SC Turm Illingen(1)13
1Rezasade,Amir(2)-Becking,Stephan(1)01
2Buchenau,Frank(2)-Mayer,Frank(4)01
3Priebe,Jan(4)-Klein,Joachim(1½)½½
4Petzold,Golo(5)-Biegler,Markus(1)½½
        
8SG Porz(18)-Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)40
1Tkachiev,Vladislav(8)-Boss,Igor(1)10
2van Wely,Loek(9)-Herrmann,Michael(1)10
3Baklan,Vladimir(8)-Zier,Oliver(1)10
4van den Doel,Erik(8½)-Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(1½)10
        
9USV Volksbank Halle(8)-SV Werder Bremen(7)22
1Becker,Michael(2½)-Lichmann,Peter(4)10
2Reipsch,Jens(3)-Fish,Gennadij(5)½½
3Puls,Thomas(2½)-Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(5½)01
4Luther,Juergen(2)-Steffens,Olaf(½)½½
        
10DJK Aachen(15)-SF Berlin(13)½
1Georgiev,Kiril(6½)-Krämer,Martin(5)10
2Drozdovskij,Yuri(6½)-Schneider,Ilja(5)10
3Spasov,Vasil(8½)-Thiede,Lars(4½)½½
4Cvitan,Ognjen(6)-Abel,Dennes(6)10
        
11SC NT Nürnberg(7)-Delmenhorster SK(7)
1Martin,Thomas(4)-Lammers,Markus(5)01
2Kirchner,Thomas(3½)-Hedke,Fred(5)10
3Hirn,Oskar(4½)-Höffer,David(2½)10
4Wagner,Florian(5)-Meyer,Malte(5)½½
        
12SC Leipzig Gohlis(7)-Stuttgarter SF(4)22
1Meißner,Felix(5½)-Benkovic,Petar(1½)01
2Rausch,Stephan(1)-Strunski,Andreas(4½)10
3Schirmer,Raik(7)-Naumann,Axel(2½)10
4Doberitz,Paul(1)-Schmid,Wolfgang(3)01
        
13TSV Schott Mainz(4)-Erfurter SK(6)22
1Dann,Matthias(5½)-Enders,Peter(2½)01
2Schenderowitsch,Michael(2½)-Casper,Thomas(1)10
3Kienast,Jörg(2½)-Müller,Matthias(2½)01
4Lisanti,Andre(1½)-Schütze,Norman(2)10