Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 12. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1PSV Ulm(6)-FC Bayern München(22)04
1Heidenfeld,Mark(4½)-Bezold,Michael(10)01
2Fritz,Roland(2)-Schenk,Andreas(10½)01
3Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(3½)-Bromberger,Stefan(8½)01
4Preuß,Heiko(4½)-Stangl,Markus(11)01
        
2SG Solingen(17)-SK König Tegel(16)22
1Naumann,Alexander(7)-Rabiega,Robert(9)01
2Hoffmann,Michael(7½)-Stern,Rene(7)10
3Buhmann,Rainer(6)-Muse,Mladen(8)½½
4Schaefer,Markus(6½)-Sarbok,Torsten(5½)½½
        
3SF Schöneck(17)-Bindlach-Aktionär I(14)½
1Cicak,Slavko(8)-Heinz,Axel(8½)10
2Konopka,Michal(7)-Cech,Pavel(8)½½
3Telljohann,Sven(8½)-Löw,Gerald(4½)10
4Stockmann,Michael(3½)-Delitzsch,Jürgen(3½)10
        
4SC Forchheim(4)-Oberschöneweide(7)22
1Heidrich,Manfred(2)-Schöwel,Matthias(½)½½
2Seyb,Alexander(3½)-Rosenthal,Dirk(6½)½½
3Zwanzger,Johannes(1½)-Wiedersich,Jens(5)10
4Bartsch,Berthold(5½)-Gieritz,Dietmar(4½)01
        
5SC Tempo Göttingen(11)-HD-Handschuhsheim(11)
1Solleveld,Maarten(6½)-Gurevich,Vladimir(4)½½
2Rezasade,Amir(2)-Schwalfenberg,Jörg(4)01
3Buchenau,Frank(3)-Maier,Christian(7½)½½
4Petzold,Golo(5½)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim(7)½½
        
6Bochumer SV 02(16)-Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)½
1Dahlmann,Dirk(4½)-Boss,Igor(1)10
2Schneider,Bernd(6)-Herrmann,Michael(1)10
3Hengelbrock,Joachim(7½)-Zier,Oliver(1)½½
4Illner,Achim,Dr.(6½)-Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(2½)10
        
7USV Volksbank Halle(11)-Hamburger SK(12)
1Höpfl,Thomas(4)-van Delft,Merijn(6)01
2Becker,Michael(4)-Sievers,Stefan(5)10
3Reipsch,Jens(4½)-Langrock,Hannes(5)01
4Luther,Juergen(2½)-Bach,Matthias(7½)½½
        
8Aachener SV(10)-SF Berlin(13)22
1Koch,Thomas(5)-Krämer,Martin(5)10
2Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(6)-Schneider,Ilja(5)10
3Begnis,Nikolaos(3½)-Thiede,Lars(5)01
4Klein,Felix(5)-Abel,Dennes(6)01
        
9SC NT Nürnberg(10)-SC Turm Illingen(3)13
1Martin,Thomas(4)-Becking,Stephan(3)01
2Kirchner,Thomas(4½)-Mayer,Frank(5½)01
3Hirn,Oskar(6½)-Klein,Joachim(2)01
4Wagner,Florian(6½)-Rückert,Helge(0)10
        
10SG Porz(22)-Stuttgarter SF(5)40
1Tkachiev,Vladislav(10)-Benkovic,Petar(2½)10
2van Wely,Loek(11)-Strunski,Andreas(4½)10
3Baklan,Vladimir(10)-Naumann,Axel(2½)10
4van den Doel,Erik(10½)-Haas,Wilhelm(0)10
        
11TSV Schott Mainz(5)-SV Werder Bremen(9)31
1Dann,Matthias(5½)-Lichmann,Peter(5)10
2Schenderowitsch,Michael(3½)-Fish,Gennadij(6½)01
3Kienast,Jörg(2½)-Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(6½)10
4Lisanti,Andre(3½)-Steffens,Olaf(1)10
        
12DJK Aachen(19)-Erfurter SK(9)½
1Georgiev,Kiril(8½)-Enders,Peter(4½)½½
2Drozdovskij,Yuri(8½)-Casper,Thomas(1)10
3Spasov,Vasil(10)-Müller,Matthias(3½)10
4Cvitan,Ognjen(8)-Troyke,Christian(7)10
        
13SC Leipzig Gohlis(8)-Delmenhorster SK(9)13
1Meißner,Felix(5½)-Lammers,Markus(7)01
2Rausch,Stephan(3)-Hedke,Fred(6)01
3Schirmer,Raik(8)-Höffer,David(2½)10
4Doberitz,Paul(1)-Meyer,Malte(6½)01