Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 14. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 [14] 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1PSV Ulm(6)-SF Schöneck(19)13
1Heidenfeld,Mark(4½)-Cicak,Slavko(9½)01
2Fritz,Roland(2)-Konopka,Michal(8)01
3Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(3½)-Telljohann,Sven(10)01
4Preuß,Heiko(4½)-Nazarenus,Moritz(3½)10
        
2SK König Tegel(19)-Oberschöneweide(8)½
1Rabiega,Robert(11)-Schöwel,Matthias(1)½½
2Stern,Rene(8)-Rosenthal,Dirk(7½)10
3Muse,Mladen(9½)-Wiedersich,Jens(5)10
4Sarbok,Torsten(7)-Gieritz,Dietmar(6½)10
        
3SC Tempo Göttingen(13)-FC Bayern München(26)13
1Solleveld,Maarten(8)-Bezold,Michael(11½)½½
2Buchenau,Frank(3½)-Schenk,Andreas(12)01
3Priebe,Jan(5)-Bromberger,Stefan(10)01
4Petzold,Golo(7)-Stangl,Markus(13)½½
        
4SG Solingen(20)-Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)40
1Naumann,Alexander(8)-Boss,Igor(1)10
2Hoffmann,Michael(9)-Herrmann,Michael(1)10
3Buhmann,Rainer(7½)-Zier,Oliver(1½)10
4Wegerle,Jörg(4)-Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(3)10
        
5USV Volksbank Halle(11)-Bindlach-Aktionär I(14)22
1Höpfl,Thomas(5)-Heinz,Axel(8½)01
2Reipsch,Jens(4½)-Cech,Pavel(8½)½½
3Puls,Thomas(3½)-Löw,Gerald(5)10
4Luther,Juergen(3)-Delitzsch,Jürgen(3½)½½
        
6SC Forchheim(7)-SF Berlin(15)13
1Heidrich,Manfred(3½)-Krämer,Martin(6)01
2Seyb,Alexander(5)-Schneider,Ilja(5)01
3Zwanzger,Johannes(3½)-Thiede,Lars(6)10
4Bartsch,Berthold(6)-Abel,Dennes(8)01
        
7SC NT Nürnberg(12)-HD-Handschuhsheim(15)22
1Martin,Thomas(5)-Gurevich,Vladimir(4½)10
2Kirchner,Thomas(5½)-Schwalfenberg,Jörg(6)01
3Hirn,Oskar(7)-Maier,Christian(9)01
4Wagner,Florian(7½)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim(8½)10
        
8Bochumer SV 02(19)-Stuttgarter SF(5)22
1Dahlmann,Dirk(5½)-Benkovic,Petar(2½)01
2Schneider,Bernd(8)-Strunski,Andreas(5½)01
3Hengelbrock,Joachim(9)-Naumann,Axel(2½)10
4Illner,Achim,Dr.(7½)-Schmid,Wolfgang(4)10
        
9TSV Schott Mainz(9)-Hamburger SK(14)½
1Dann,Matthias(7½)-van Delft,Merijn(7)½½
2Schenderowitsch,Michael(4½)-Sievers,Stefan(5)01
3Kienast,Jörg(4)-Langrock,Hannes(6½)01
4Lisanti,Andre(4½)-Bach,Matthias(9)01
        
10Aachener SV(13)-Erfurter SK(10)22
1Koch,Thomas(7)-Enders,Peter(6)½½
2Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(7)-Casper,Thomas(2)01
3Begnis,Nikolaos(4½)-Müller,Matthias(3½)10
4Klein,Felix(6)-Troyke,Christian(7)½½
        
11SC Leipzig Gohlis(8)-SC Turm Illingen(5)22
1Meißner,Felix(5½)-Becking,Stephan(4)01
2Rausch,Stephan(3)-Mayer,Frank(6½)10
3Schirmer,Raik(9)-Klein,Joachim(3½)10
4Schunk,Thomas(0)-Biegler,Markus(2½)01
        
12SG Porz(25)-Delmenhorster SK(12)40
1Tkachiev,Vladislav(11)-Lammers,Markus(9)10
2van Wely,Loek(12)-Hedke,Fred(7½)10
3Baklan,Vladimir(12)-Höffer,David(3)10
4van den Doel,Erik(12½)-Meyer,Malte(7½)10
        
13DJK Aachen(22)-SV Werder Bremen(11)
1Georgiev,Kiril(9)-Lichmann,Peter(6)01
2Drozdovskij,Yuri(10)-Fish,Gennadij(8½)½½
3Spasov,Vasil(11½)-Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(7½)10
4Cvitan,Ognjen(10)-Steffens,Olaf(1)10