Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 15. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 [15] 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1Oberschöneweide(8)-PSV Ulm(6)
1Schöwel,Matthias(1½)-Fritz,Roland(2)½½
2Rosenthal,Dirk(7½)-Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(3½)10
3Wiedersich,Jens(5)-Preuß,Heiko(5½)01
4Gieritz,Dietmar(6½)-Dörflinger,Josef(0)01
        
2SF Schöneck(21)-SC Tempo Göttingen(13)31
1Cicak,Slavko(10½)-Rezasade,Amir(3)10
2Konopka,Michal(9)-Buchenau,Frank(3½)10
3Telljohann,Sven(11)-Priebe,Jan(5)10
4Stockmann,Michael(4½)-Petzold,Golo(7½)01
        
3Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)-SK König Tegel(21)½
1Boss,Igor(1)-Rabiega,Robert(11½)01
2Herrmann,Michael(1)-Stern,Rene(9)01
3Zier,Oliver(1½)-Muse,Mladen(10½)01
4Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(3)-Sarbok,Torsten(8)½½
        
4FC Bayern München(28)-USV Volksbank Halle(12)31
1Bezold,Michael(12)-Becker,Michael(5)10
2Schenk,Andreas(13)-Reipsch,Jens(5)01
3Bromberger,Stefan(11)-Puls,Thomas(4½)10
4Stangl,Markus(13½)-Luther,Juergen(3½)10
        
5SF Berlin(17)-SG Solingen(22)
1Krämer,Martin(7)-Naumann,Alexander(9)½½
2Schneider,Ilja(6)-Hoffmann,Michael(10)10
3Thiede,Lars(6)-Buhmann,Rainer(8½)½½
4Abel,Dennes(9)-Schaefer,Markus(7)½½
        
6Bindlach-Aktionär I(15)-SC NT Nürnberg(13)13
1Heinz,Axel(9½)-Martin,Thomas(6)01
2Cech,Pavel(9)-Kirchner,Thomas(5½)10
3Löw,Gerald(5)-Hirn,Oskar(7)01
4Delitzsch,Jürgen(4)-Wagner,Florian(8½)01
        
7Stuttgarter SF(6)-SC Forchheim(7)
1Benkovic,Petar(3½)-Heidrich,Manfred(3½)10
2Strunski,Andreas(6½)-Seyb,Alexander(5)01
3Naumann,Axel(2½)-Zwanzger,Johannes(4½)½½
4Haas,Wilhelm(0)-Bartsch,Berthold(6)10
        
8HD-Handschuhsheim(16)-TSV Schott Mainz(9)31
1Gurevich,Vladimir(4½)-Dann,Matthias(8)10
2Schwalfenberg,Jörg(7)-Schenderowitsch,Michael(4½)01
3Maier,Christian(10)-Kienast,Jörg(4)10
4Vatter,Hans-Joachim(8½)-Lisanti,Andre(4½)10
        
9Erfurter SK(11)-Bochumer SV 02(20)22
1Enders,Peter(6½)-Dahlmann,Dirk(5½)10
2Casper,Thomas(3)-Schneider,Bernd(8)01
3Müller,Matthias(3½)-Hengelbrock,Joachim(10)01
4Troyke,Christian(7½)-Illner,Achim,Dr.(8½)10
        
10Hamburger SK(16)-SC Leipzig Gohlis(9)31
1van Delft,Merijn(7½)-Meißner,Felix(5½)10
2Sievers,Stefan(6)-Rausch,Stephan(4)01
3Langrock,Hannes(7½)-Schirmer,Raik(10)10
4Bach,Matthias(10)-Doberitz,Paul(1½)10
        
11Delmenhorster SK(12)-Aachener SV(14)
1Lammers,Markus(9)-Koch,Thomas(7½)01
2Hedke,Fred(7½)-Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(7)10
3Höffer,David(3)-Begnis,Nikolaos(5½)½½
4Meyer,Malte(7½)-Klein,Felix(6½)01
        
12SC Turm Illingen(6)-DJK Aachen(24)04
1Becking,Stephan(5)-Georgiev,Kiril(9)01
2Mayer,Frank(6½)-Drozdovskij,Yuri(10½)01
3Klein,Joachim(3½)-Spasov,Vasil(12½)01
4Biegler,Markus(3½)-Cvitan,Ognjen(11)01
        
13SV Werder Bremen(11)-SG Porz(27)04
1Lichmann,Peter(7)-Tkachiev,Vladislav(12)01
2Fish,Gennadij(9)-van Wely,Loek(13)01
3Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(7½)-Baklan,Vladimir(13)01
4Steffens,Olaf(1)-van den Doel,Erik(13½)01