Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 18. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 [18] 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1PSV Ulm(12)-USV Volksbank Halle(12)
1Heidenfeld,Mark(6½)-Höpfl,Thomas(5)½½
2Fritz,Roland(3)-Becker,Michael(5)10
3Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(5½)-Puls,Thomas(5½)10
4Preuß,Heiko(8)-Luther,Juergen(4)01
        
2Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)-SF Berlin(23)04
1Boss,Igor(1)-Krämer,Martin(8½)01
2Herrmann,Michael(1½)-Schneider,Ilja(9)01
3Zier,Oliver(2½)-Thiede,Lars(8½)01
4Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(3½)-Abel,Dennes(11)01
        
3SC NT Nürnberg(15)-SC Tempo Göttingen(15)31
1Martin,Thomas(7)-Solleveld,Maarten(9½)10
2Kirchner,Thomas(5½)-Rezasade,Amir(5)01
3Hirn,Oskar(8)-Priebe,Jan(5½)10
4Wagner,Florian(10½)-Petzold,Golo(9)10
        
4Oberschöneweide(10)-Stuttgarter SF(8)
1Schöwel,Matthias(3)-Benkovic,Petar(5½)½½
2Rosenthal,Dirk(9½)-Strunski,Andreas(6½)01
3Wiedersich,Jens(5)-Naumann,Axel(3)10
4Gieritz,Dietmar(7½)-Schmid,Wolfgang(4)10
        
5TSV Schott Mainz(9)-SF Schöneck(27)13
1Dann,Matthias(9)-Cicak,Slavko(13½)01
2Schenderowitsch,Michael(5½)-Konopka,Michal(12)10
3Kienast,Jörg(4)-Telljohann,Sven(14)01
4Lisanti,Andre(5½)-Stockmann,Michael(4½)01
        
6SK König Tegel(25)-Erfurter SK(12)31
1Rabiega,Robert(14)-Enders,Peter(8)10
2Stern,Rene(11)-Casper,Thomas(4)10
3Muse,Mladen(12½)-Troyke,Christian(9)01
4Sarbok,Torsten(10)-Schütze,Norman(3½)10
        
7SC Leipzig Gohlis(11)-FC Bayern München(34)13
1Meißner,Felix(5½)-Bezold,Michael(15)01
2Rausch,Stephan(7)-Schenk,Andreas(15)01
3Schirmer,Raik(11)-Bromberger,Stefan(14)10
4Doberitz,Paul(2½)-Stangl,Markus(15½)01
        
8SG Solingen(26)-Delmenhorster SK(16)31
1Naumann,Alexander(10½)-Lammers,Markus(11)01
2Hoffmann,Michael(12)-Hedke,Fred(10)10
3Buhmann,Rainer(11)-Höffer,David(4½)10
4Schaefer,Markus(8½)-Meyer,Malte(9½)10
        
9DJK Aachen(30)-Bindlach-Aktionär I(17)40
1Georgiev,Kiril(11½)-Heinz,Axel(10½)10
2Drozdovskij,Yuri(13½)-Cech,Pavel(11)10
3Spasov,Vasil(14½)-Löw,Gerald(6)10
4Cvitan,Ognjen(14)-Delitzsch,Jürgen(5)10
        
10SC Forchheim(9)-SV Werder Bremen(13)22
1Heidrich,Manfred(4)-Lichmann,Peter(7½)10
2Seyb,Alexander(6½)-Fish,Gennadij(10)10
3Zwanzger,Johannes(5½)-Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(8½)01
4Bartsch,Berthold(7)-Steffens,Olaf(2½)01
        
11SG Porz(33)-HD-Handschuhsheim(20)
1Tkachiev,Vladislav(13½)-Gurevich,Vladimir(6½)01
2van Wely,Loek(16)-Schwalfenberg,Jörg(7)10
3Baklan,Vladimir(16)-Maier,Christian(13)10
4van den Doel,Erik(16½)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim(10½)½½
        
12Bochumer SV 02(23)-SC Turm Illingen(6)22
1Dahlmann,Dirk(6)-Becking,Stephan(6)01
2Schneider,Bernd(10)-Mayer,Frank(7½)10
3Hengelbrock,Joachim(13)-Klein,Joachim(3½)10
4Illner,Achim,Dr.(9)-Biegler,Markus(3½)01
        
13Aachener SV(18)-Hamburger SK(18)
1Koch,Thomas(10)-van Delft,Merijn(10)01
2Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(7½)-Sievers,Stefan(6)10
3Begnis,Nikolaos(7)-Langrock,Hannes(8½)01
4Klein,Felix(8½)-Bach,Matthias(11)½½