Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 19. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 [19] 20 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1SF Berlin(25)-PSV Ulm(14)½
1Krämer,Martin(9½)-Heidenfeld,Mark(7)10
2Schneider,Ilja(10)-Fritz,Roland(4)10
3Thiede,Lars(9½)-Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(6½)10
4Abel,Dennes(12)-Preuß,Heiko(8)½½
        
2USV Volksbank Halle(12)-SC NT Nürnberg(17)04
1Höpfl,Thomas(5½)-Martin,Thomas(8)01
2Reipsch,Jens(7)-Kirchner,Thomas(5½)01
3Puls,Thomas(5½)-Hirn,Oskar(9)01
4Luther,Juergen(5)-Wagner,Florian(11½)01
        
3Stuttgarter SF(8)-Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)31
1Benkovic,Petar(6)-Boss,Igor(1)10
2Strunski,Andreas(7½)-Herrmann,Michael(1½)10
3Naumann,Axel(3)-Zier,Oliver(2½)01
4Schmid,Wolfgang(4)-Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(3½)10
        
4SC Tempo Göttingen(15)-TSV Schott Mainz(9)13
1Solleveld,Maarten(9½)-Dann,Matthias(9)01
2Buchenau,Frank(3½)-Schenderowitsch,Michael(6½)01
3Priebe,Jan(5½)-Kienast,Jörg(4)01
4Petzold,Golo(9)-Lisanti,Andre(5½)10
        
5Erfurter SK(12)-Oberschöneweide(12)
1Enders,Peter(8)-Schöwel,Matthias(3½)½½
2Müller,Matthias(3½)-Rosenthal,Dirk(9½)10
3Troyke,Christian(10)-Wiedersich,Jens(6)10
4Schütze,Norman(3½)-Gieritz,Dietmar(8½)01
        
6SF Schöneck(29)-SC Leipzig Gohlis(11)31
1Cicak,Slavko(14½)-Meißner,Felix(5½)01
2Konopka,Michal(12)-Rausch,Stephan(7)10
3Telljohann,Sven(15)-Schirmer,Raik(12)10
4Nazarenus,Moritz(3½)-Doberitz,Paul(2½)10
        
7Delmenhorster SK(16)-SK König Tegel(27)13
1Lammers,Markus(12)-Rabiega,Robert(15)01
2Hedke,Fred(10)-Stern,Rene(12)10
3Höffer,David(4½)-Muse,Mladen(12½)01
4Meyer,Malte(9½)-Sarbok,Torsten(11)01
        
8FC Bayern München(36)-DJK Aachen(32)½
1Bezold,Michael(16)-Georgiev,Kiril(12½)½½
2Schenk,Andreas(16)-Drozdovskij,Yuri(14½)01
3Bromberger,Stefan(14)-Spasov,Vasil(15½)01
4Stangl,Markus(16½)-Cvitan,Ognjen(15)01
        
9SV Werder Bremen(14)-SG Solingen(28)
1Lichmann,Peter(7½)-Naumann,Alexander(10½)01
2Fish,Gennadij(10)-Hoffmann,Michael(13)½½
3Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(9½)-Buhmann,Rainer(12)½½
4Steffens,Olaf(3½)-Schaefer,Markus(9½)½½
        
10Bindlach-Aktionär I(17)-SG Porz(35)13
1Heinz,Axel(10½)-Tkachiev,Vladislav(13½)10
2Cech,Pavel(11)-van Wely,Loek(17)01
3Löw,Gerald(6)-Baklan,Vladimir(17)01
4Delitzsch,Jürgen(5)-van den Doel,Erik(17)01
        
11SC Turm Illingen(7)-SC Forchheim(10)13
1Becking,Stephan(7)-Heidrich,Manfred(5)10
2Klein,Joachim(3½)-Seyb,Alexander(7½)01
3Biegler,Markus(4½)-Zwanzger,Johannes(5½)01
4Rückert,Helge(0)-Bartsch,Berthold(7)01
        
12HD-Handschuhsheim(20)-Aachener SV(18)31
1Gurevich,Vladimir(7½)-Koch,Thomas(10)½½
2Schwalfenberg,Jörg(7)-Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(8½)10
3Maier,Christian(13)-Begnis,Nikolaos(7)½½
4Vatter,Hans-Joachim(11)-Klein,Felix(9)10
        
13Hamburger SK(20)-Bochumer SV 02(24)04
1van Delft,Merijn(11)-Dahlmann,Dirk(6)01
2Sievers,Stefan(6)-Schneider,Bernd(11)01
3Langrock,Hannes(9½)-Hengelbrock,Joachim(14)01
4Bach,Matthias(11½)-Illner,Achim,Dr.(9)01