Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 20. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 [20] 21 22 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1PSV Ulm(14)-SC NT Nürnberg(19)22
1Heidenfeld,Mark(7)-Martin,Thomas(9)½½
2Fritz,Roland(4)-Kirchner,Thomas(6½)½½
3Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(6½)-Hirn,Oskar(10)01
4Preuß,Heiko(8½)-Wagner,Florian(12½)10
        
2SF Berlin(27)-Stuttgarter SF(10)40
1Krämer,Martin(10½)-Benkovic,Petar(7)10
2Schneider,Ilja(11)-Strunski,Andreas(8½)10
3Thiede,Lars(10½)-Haas,Wilhelm(1)10
4Abel,Dennes(12½)-Schmid,Wolfgang(5)10
        
3TSV Schott Mainz(11)-USV Volksbank Halle(12)31
1Dann,Matthias(10)-Becker,Michael(5)½½
2Schenderowitsch,Michael(7½)-Reipsch,Jens(7)10
3Lisanti,Andre(5½)-Puls,Thomas(5½)10
4Lisanti,Marco(½)-Luther,Juergen(5)½½
        
4Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)-Erfurter SK(14)04
1Boss,Igor(1)-Enders,Peter(8½)01
2Herrmann,Michael(1½)-Casper,Thomas(4)01
3Zier,Oliver(3½)-Müller,Matthias(4½)01
4Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(3½)-Troyke,Christian(11)01
        
5SC Leipzig Gohlis(11)-SC Tempo Göttingen(15)22
1Meißner,Felix(6½)-Rezasade,Amir(6)½½
2Rausch,Stephan(7)-Buchenau,Frank(3½)½½
3Schirmer,Raik(12)-Priebe,Jan(5½)01
4Doberitz,Paul(2½)-Petzold,Golo(10)10
        
6Oberschöneweide(12)-Delmenhorster SK(16)22
1Schöwel,Matthias(4)-Lammers,Markus(12)01
2Rosenthal,Dirk(9½)-Hedke,Fred(11)10
3Wiedersich,Jens(6)-Höffer,David(4½)10
4Gieritz,Dietmar(9½)-Meyer,Malte(9½)01
        
7DJK Aachen(34)-SF Schöneck(31)
1Georgiev,Kiril(13)-Cicak,Slavko(14½)10
2Drozdovskij,Yuri(15½)-Konopka,Michal(13)½½
3Spasov,Vasil(16½)-Telljohann,Sven(16)01
4Cvitan,Ognjen(16)-Stockmann,Michael(5½)10
        
8SK König Tegel(29)-SV Werder Bremen(14)½
1Rabiega,Robert(16)-Lichmann,Peter(7½)10
2Stern,Rene(12)-Fish,Gennadij(10½)½½
3Muse,Mladen(13½)-Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(10)10
4Sarbok,Torsten(12)-Steffens,Olaf(4)10
        
9SG Porz(37)-FC Bayern München(36)½
1Tkachiev,Vladislav(13½)-Bezold,Michael(16½)10
2van Wely,Loek(18)-Schenk,Andreas(16)10
3Baklan,Vladimir(18)-Bromberger,Stefan(14)½½
4van den Doel,Erik(18)-Stangl,Markus(16½)10
        
10SG Solingen(30)-SC Turm Illingen(7)31
1Naumann,Alexander(11½)-Becking,Stephan(8)01
2Hoffmann,Michael(13½)-Mayer,Frank(7½)10
3Schaefer,Markus(10)-Klein,Joachim(3½)10
4Wegerle,Jörg(5½)-Biegler,Markus(4½)10
        
11Aachener SV(18)-Bindlach-Aktionär I(17)31
1Koch,Thomas(10½)-Heinz,Axel(11½)01
2Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(8½)-Cech,Pavel(11)10
3Begnis,Nikolaos(7½)-Löw,Gerald(6)10
4Klein,Felix(9)-Delitzsch,Jürgen(5)10
        
12SC Forchheim(12)-Hamburger SK(20)½
1Heidrich,Manfred(5)-van Delft,Merijn(11)01
2Seyb,Alexander(8½)-Sievers,Stefan(6)½½
3Zwanzger,Johannes(6½)-Langrock,Hannes(9½)01
4Bartsch,Berthold(8)-Bach,Matthias(11½)01
        
13Bochumer SV 02(26)-HD-Handschuhsheim(22)
1Dahlmann,Dirk(7)-Gurevich,Vladimir(8)01
2Schneider,Bernd(12)-Schwalfenberg,Jörg(8)10
3Hengelbrock,Joachim(15)-Maier,Christian(13½)½½
4Illner,Achim,Dr.(10)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim(12)01