Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 22. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 [22] 23 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1PSV Ulm(15)-TSV Schott Mainz(14)31
1Heidenfeld,Mark(7½)-Dann,Matthias(10½)10
2Fritz,Roland(4½)-Schenderowitsch,Michael(9½)01
3Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(7½)-Kienast,Jörg(6)10
4Preuß,Heiko(9½)-Lisanti,Andre(6½)10
        
2Stuttgarter SF(12)-Erfurter SK(16)13
1Benkovic,Petar(8)-Enders,Peter(9½)01
2Strunski,Andreas(9½)-Casper,Thomas(5½)10
3Naumann,Axel(3)-Müller,Matthias(5½)01
4Haas,Wilhelm(1)-Troyke,Christian(12)01
        
3SC Leipzig Gohlis(13)-SC NT Nürnberg(21)13
1Meißner,Felix(7½)-Martin,Thomas(10½)01
2Rausch,Stephan(8½)-Kirchner,Thomas(7)01
3Schirmer,Raik(12½)-Hirn,Oskar(11)10
4Schunk,Thomas(0)-Wagner,Florian(13½)01
        
4SF Berlin(31)-Delmenhorster SK(19)
1Krämer,Martin(12)-Lammers,Markus(14)10
2Schneider,Ilja(13)-Hedke,Fred(12)½½
3Thiede,Lars(12½)-Höffer,David(5½)01
4Abel,Dennes(14½)-Meyer,Malte(11½)10
        
5DJK Aachen(38)-USV Volksbank Halle(13)40
1Georgiev,Kiril(15)-Höpfl,Thomas(6)10
2Drozdovskij,Yuri(17)-Becker,Michael(5½)10
3Spasov,Vasil(17½)-Reipsch,Jens(7½)10
4Röder,Matthias(1)-Puls,Thomas(6½)10
        
6Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)-SV Werder Bremen(16)
1Boss,Igor(1)-Lichmann,Peter(7½)10
2Herrmann,Michael(1½)-Fish,Gennadij(12)01
3Zier,Oliver(3½)-Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.(10½)01
4Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(3½)-Steffens,Olaf(5)½½
        
7SG Porz(41)-SC Tempo Göttingen(16)½
1Tkachiev,Vladislav(15)-Solleveld,Maarten(9½)10
2van Wely,Loek(20)-Rezasade,Amir(6½)10
3Baklan,Vladimir(19½)-Buchenau,Frank(4)10
4van den Doel,Erik(19½)-Petzold,Golo(10)½½
        
8Oberschöneweide(13)-SC Turm Illingen(7)22
1Schöwel,Matthias(5)-Becking,Stephan(9½)01
2Rosenthal,Dirk(10½)-Mayer,Frank(7½)01
3Wiedersich,Jens(7½)-Klein,Joachim(3½)10
4Gieritz,Dietmar(9½)-Biegler,Markus(4½)10
        
9Aachener SV(22)-SF Schöneck(31)22
1Koch,Thomas(11½)-Cicak,Slavko(15)01
2Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(9½)-Konopka,Michal(13½)10
3Begnis,Nikolaos(9½)-Telljohann,Sven(17)01
4Klein,Felix(11)-Stockmann,Michael(5½)10
        
10SK König Tegel(33)-Hamburger SK(22)
1Rabiega,Robert(17½)-van Delft,Merijn(12)10
2Stern,Rene(13½)-Sievers,Stefan(6½)10
3Muse,Mladen(15½)-Langrock,Hannes(10½)01
4Sarbok,Torsten(14)-Bach,Matthias(12½)½½
        
11Bochumer SV 02(28)-FC Bayern München(36)13
1Dahlmann,Dirk(7½)-Bezold,Michael(16½)01
2Schneider,Bernd(14)-Schenk,Andreas(17)½½
3Hengelbrock,Joachim(16)-Bromberger,Stefan(14½)01
4Illner,Achim,Dr.(10½)-Stangl,Markus(16½)½½
        
12SG Solingen(34)-HD-Handschuhsheim(25)31
1Hoffmann,Michael(15½)-Gurevich,Vladimir(10)10
2Buhmann,Rainer(13½)-Schwalfenberg,Jörg(8)10
3Schaefer,Markus(12)-Maier,Christian(14½)½½
4Wegerle,Jörg(7½)-Vatter,Hans-Joachim(13½)½½
        
13SC Forchheim(13)-Bindlach-Aktionär I(17)
1Heidrich,Manfred(5)-Heinz,Axel(13)01
2Seyb,Alexander(10)-Cech,Pavel(11)10
3Zwanzger,Johannes(7)-Löw,Gerald(6½)½½
4Bartsch,Berthold(8½)-Delitzsch,Jürgen(5½)01