Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Paarungsliste der 23. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 [23] 24 25 
PaarNrMannschaftPunkte-MannschaftPunkteErg.Erg.
BrettTeilnehmerPunkte-TeilnehmerPunkteErg.Erg.
1Erfurter SK(18)-PSV Ulm(17)
1Enders,Peter(10½)-Heidenfeld,Mark(8½)½½
2Müller,Matthias(6½)-Fritz,Roland(4½)10
3Troyke,Christian(13)-Pieper,Thomas,Dr.(8½)10
4Schütze,Norman(3½)-Preuß,Heiko(10½)01
        
2TSV Schott Mainz(14)-SC Leipzig Gohlis(13)½
1Dann,Matthias(10½)-Meißner,Felix(7½)10
2Schenderowitsch,Michael(10½)-Rausch,Stephan(8½)10
3Kienast,Jörg(6)-Schirmer,Raik(13½)10
4Lisanti,Andre(6½)-Doberitz,Paul(3½)½½
        
3Delmenhorster SK(19)-Stuttgarter SF(12)22
1Lammers,Markus(14)-Benkovic,Petar(8)01
2Hedke,Fred(12½)-Strunski,Andreas(10½)01
3Höffer,David(6½)-Naumann,Axel(3)10
4Meyer,Malte(11½)-Haas,Wilhelm(1)10
        
4SC NT Nürnberg(23)-DJK Aachen(40)04
1Martin,Thomas(11½)-Georgiev,Kiril(16)01
2Kirchner,Thomas(8)-Drozdovskij,Yuri(18)01
3Hirn,Oskar(11)-Spasov,Vasil(18½)01
4Wagner,Florian(14½)-Röder,Matthias(2)01
        
5SV Werder Bremen(18)-SF Berlin(33)04
1Lichmann,Peter(7½)-Krämer,Martin(13)01
2Fish,Gennadij(13)-Schneider,Ilja(13½)01
3Steffens,Olaf(5½)-Thiede,Lars(12½)01
4Lai Hop,Duong(½)-Abel,Dennes(15½)01
        
6USV Volksbank Halle(13)-SG Porz(43)½
1Höpfl,Thomas(6)-Tkachiev,Vladislav(16)½½
2Becker,Michael(5½)-van Wely,Loek(21)01
3Puls,Thomas(6½)-Baklan,Vladimir(20½)01
4Luther,Juergen(5½)-van den Doel,Erik(20)01
        
7SC Turm Illingen(8)-Bindlach-Aktionär II(0)22
1Becking,Stephan(10½)-Boss,Igor(2)10
2Mayer,Frank(8½)-Herrmann,Michael(1½)10
3Biegler,Markus(4½)-Zier,Oliver(3½)01
4Rückert,Helge(0)-Pesch,Werner,Prof. Dr.(4)01
        
8SC Tempo Göttingen(16)-Aachener SV(23)13
1Solleveld,Maarten(9½)-Koch,Thomas(11½)01
2Rezasade,Amir(6½)-Sonntag,Hans-Hubert(10½)01
3Priebe,Jan(6½)-Begnis,Nikolaos(9½)10
4Petzold,Golo(10½)-Klein,Felix(12)01
        
9Hamburger SK(22)-Oberschöneweide(14)½
1van Delft,Merijn(12)-Schöwel,Matthias(5)10
2Sievers,Stefan(6½)-Rosenthal,Dirk(10½)10
3Langrock,Hannes(11½)-Wiedersich,Jens(8½)½½
4Bach,Matthias(13)-Gieritz,Dietmar(10½)10
        
10SF Schöneck(32)-Bochumer SV 02(28)40
1Cicak,Slavko(16)-Dahlmann,Dirk(7½)10
2Konopka,Michal(13½)-Schneider,Bernd(14½)10
3Telljohann,Sven(18)-Hengelbrock,Joachim(16)10
4Stockmann,Michael(5½)-Illner,Achim,Dr.(11)10
        
11HD-Handschuhsheim(25)-SK König Tegel(35)
1Gurevich,Vladimir(10)-Rabiega,Robert(18½)01
2Schwalfenberg,Jörg(8)-Stern,Rene(14½)½½
3Maier,Christian(15)-Muse,Mladen(15½)01
4Vatter,Hans-Joachim(14)-Sarbok,Torsten(14½)10
        
12FC Bayern München(38)-SC Forchheim(13)40
1Bezold,Michael(17½)-Heidrich,Manfred(5)10
2Schenk,Andreas(17½)-Seyb,Alexander(11)10
3Bromberger,Stefan(15½)-Zwanzger,Johannes(7½)10
4Stangl,Markus(17)-Bartsch,Berthold(8½)10
        
13Bindlach-Aktionär I(19)-SG Solingen(36)½
1Heinz,Axel(14)-Naumann,Alexander(11½)01
2Cech,Pavel(11)-Hoffmann,Michael(16½)01
3Löw,Gerald(7)-Buhmann,Rainer(14½)01
4Delitzsch,Jürgen(6½)-Schaefer,Markus(12½)½½